Template:Team Rocket: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
(Changed template organization.) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! bgcolor="#ccccff" align="center" | [[Members of Team Rocket|Members]] of [[Team Rocket]] | ! bgcolor="#ccccff" align="center" | [[Members of Team Rocket|Members]] of [[Team Rocket]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" | [[Giovanni]] | [[Team Rocket executives and administrators|Admins]] | [[Team Rocket | | align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" | Bosses: [[Giovanni]] | [[On'na Boss]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" | [[Team Rocket executives and administrators|Admins]] | [[Team Rocket scientists|Scientists]] | [[Team Rocket grunts|Grunts]]<br>[[Domino]] | [[Vicious]] | [[Tyson (Team Rocket)|Tyson]] | [[Wendy]] | [[Rocket Scout]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" | Rocket duos: [[Jessie]] & [[James]] ([[Meowth (Team Rocket)|Meowth]]) | [[Butch]] & [[Cassidy]] | [[Attila]] & [[Hun]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" | | |||
|} <noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> | |} <noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 10:12, 15 December 2006
Members of Team Rocket |
---|
Bosses: Giovanni | On'na Boss |
Admins | Scientists | Grunts Domino | Vicious | Tyson | Wendy | Rocket Scout |
Rocket duos: Jessie & James (Meowth) | Butch & Cassidy | Attila & Hun |