Template:Rumble U locations: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- style="text-align:center" | |- style="text-align:center" | ||
|'''{{color|000|Toy Shop}}'''<br>[[Toy Shop Entranceway|Entranceway]] • [[Toy Collection]] • [[Secret Warehouse]]<br>[[Locked Door]] | |'''{{color|000|Toy Shop}}'''<br>[[Toy Shop Entranceway|Entranceway]] • [[Toy Collection]] • [[Secret Warehouse]]<br>[[Locked Door]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center" | |||
|'''{{color|000|Wondrous Battle Arena}}'''<br>[[Chill Battle]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude><includeonly>{{#ifeq: {{PAGENAME}}|Pokémon Rumble U||[[Category:Pokémon Rumble U locations]][[Category:Pokémon Rumble U]]}}</includeonly> | <noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude><includeonly>{{#ifeq: {{PAGENAME}}|Pokémon Rumble U||[[Category:Pokémon Rumble U locations]][[Category:Pokémon Rumble U]]}}</includeonly> |
Revision as of 18:49, 18 August 2013
Pokémon Rumble U locations | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|