Pokédex: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Acquisition: adding gen 5) |
m (→Acquisition) |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev5|B2W2}} | | {{gameabbrev5|B2W2}} | ||
| [[ Aspertia City]] (from Bianca after obtaining a starter Pokémon) | | [[Aspertia City]] (from Bianca after obtaining a starter Pokémon) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev6|XY}} | | {{gameabbrev6|XY}} | ||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| {{gameabbrev7|SMUSUM}} | | {{gameabbrev7|SMUSUM}} | ||
| [[Iki Town]] (from [[Professor Kukui]] after saving [[Nebby]] at [[Mahalo Trail]]) | | [[Iki Town]] (from [[Professor Kukui]] after saving [[Nebby]] at [[Mahalo Trail]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev7|PE}} | |||
| [[Pallet Town]] (from [[Professor Oak]] after obtaining a {{ga|partner Pokémon}}) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |