Loudred (TCG): Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (→Loudred) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Loudred|44}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 31 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || 44/106 | | {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Loudred|44}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 31 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || 44/106 | ||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Beat of the Frontier|-->Loudred<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Colorless}} || 35 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Beat of the Frontier}} || ??/?? | |||
|} | |} | ||