List of serial code event Pokémon distributions (Generation VIII): Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
| Russia | | Russia | ||
| Send an email to [email protected] | | Send an email to [email protected] | ||
| November 13 to December 13, 2020 | | November 13 to December 13, 2020 | ||
| March 31, 2021 | | March 31, 2021 | ||
Line 221: | Line 216: | ||
| Sweden | | Sweden | ||
| [https://www.spelochsant.se/lists/id/pokemon-zarude Spel & Sånt] and [https://www.webhallen.com/se/campaign/8682-Pokemon-Zarude Webhallen] online | | [https://www.spelochsant.se/lists/id/pokemon-zarude Spel & Sånt] and [https://www.webhallen.com/se/campaign/8682-Pokemon-Zarude Webhallen] online | ||
| November 13 to December 13, 2020 | |||
| March 31, 2021 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Switzerland | |||
| [https://www.gamestop.ch/pokemon GameStop] stores | |||
| November 13 to December 13, 2020 | | November 13 to December 13, 2020 | ||
| March 31, 2021 | | March 31, 2021 |