User:4iamking/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Type Colour Templates: correct SV colours, add Stellar.) |
|||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! width="60px" |Colour !! <small>Current<br>(3. Gen)</small> !! HOME Base!! BDSP Base !! SV Base | ! width="60px" |Colour !! <small>Current<br>(3. Gen)</small> !! HOME Base!! BDSP Base !! SV Base | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Bug_color_light]] || style="background:#C6D16E; " | #C6D16E || style="background:#C0C459; " | #C0C459 || style="background:#C1C470;" | #C1C470 || style="background:# | | [[template:Bug_color_light]] || style="background:#C6D16E; " | #C6D16E || style="background:#C0C459; " | #C0C459 || style="background:#C1C470;" | #C1C470 || style="background:#B5C359;" | #B5C359 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Bug_color]] || style="background:#A8B820; color:white; " | #A8B820 || style="background:#9EA400; color:white;" | #9EA400 || style="background:#9FA423; color:white;" | #9FA423 || style="background:# | | [[template:Bug_color]] || style="background:#A8B820; color:white; " | #A8B820 || style="background:#9EA400; color:white;" | #9EA400 || style="background:#9FA423; color:white;" | #9FA423 || style="background:#8DA200; color:white;" | #8DA200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Bug_color_dark]] || style="background:#6D7815; color:white; " | #6D7815 || style="background:#676B00; color:white; " | #676B00 || style="background:#676B17; color:white;" | #676B17 || style="background:# | | [[template:Bug_color_dark]] || style="background:#6D7815; color:white; " | #6D7815 || style="background:#676B00; color:white; " | #676B00 || style="background:#676B17; color:white;" | #676B17 || style="background:#5C6900; color:white;" | #5C6900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Dark_color_light]] || style="background:#A29288; " | #A29288 || style="background:#8E8787; " | #8E8787 || style="background:#8D8787;" | #8D8787 || style="background:# | | [[template:Dark_color_light]] || style="background:#A29288; " | #A29288 || style="background:#8E8787; " | #8E8787 || style="background:#8D8787;" | #8D8787 || style="background:#8F8383;" | #8F8383 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Dark_color]] || style="background:#705848; color:white; " | #705848 || style="background:#514747; color:white; " | #514747 || style="background:#4F4747; color:white;" | #4F4747 || style="background:# | | [[template:Dark_color]] || style="background:#705848; color:white; " | #705848 || style="background:#514747; color:white; " | #514747 || style="background:#4F4747; color:white;" | #4F4747 || style="background:#534040; color:white;" | #534040 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Dark_color_dark]] || style="background:#49392F; color:white; " | #49392F || style="background:#352E2E; color:white; " | #352E2E || style="background:#332E2E; color:white;" | #332E2E || style="background:# | | [[template:Dark_color_dark]] || style="background:#49392F; color:white; " | #49392F || style="background:#352E2E; color:white; " | #352E2E || style="background:#332E2E; color:white;" | #332E2E || style="background:#362A2A; color:white;" | #362A2A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Dragon_color_light]] || style="background:#A27DFA; " | #A27DFA || style="background:#8D9AEA; " | #8D9AEA || style="background:#9199E4;" | #9199E4 || style="background:# | | [[template:Dragon_color_light]] || style="background:#A27DFA; " | #A27DFA || style="background:#8D9AEA; " | #8D9AEA || style="background:#9199E4;" | #9199E4 || style="background:#8B99F1;" | #8B99F1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Dragon_color]] || style="background:#7038F8; color:white; " | #7038F8 || style="background:#5063DF; color:white; " | #5063DF || style="background:#5562D6; color:white;" | #5562D6 || style="background:# | | [[template:Dragon_color]] || style="background:#7038F8; color:white; " | #7038F8 || style="background:#5063DF; color:white; " | #5063DF || style="background:#5562D6; color:white;" | #5562D6 || style="background:#4C62E9; color:white;" | #4C62E9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Dragon_color_dark]] || style="background:#4924A1; color:white; " | #4924A1 || style="background:#344091; color:white; " | #344091 || style="background:#37408B; color:white;" | #37408B || style="background:# | | [[template:Dragon_color_dark]] || style="background:#4924A1; color:white; " | #4924A1 || style="background:#344091; color:white; " | #344091 || style="background:#37408B; color:white;" | #37408B || style="background:#314097; color:white;" | #314097 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Electric_color_light]] || style="background:#FAE078; " | #FAE078 || style="background:#FFE659; " | #FFE659 || style="background:#FFE859;" | #FFE859 || style="background:# | | [[template:Electric_color_light]] || style="background:#FAE078; " | #FAE078 || style="background:#FFE659; " | #FFE659 || style="background:#FFE859;" | #FFE859 || style="background:#FFD459;" | #FFD459 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Electric_color]] || style="background:#F8D030; color:white; " | #F8D030 || style="background:#FFD900; color:white; " | #FFD900 || style="background:#FFDC00; color:white;" | #FFDC00 || style="background:# | | [[template:Electric_color]] || style="background:#F8D030; color:white; " | #F8D030 || style="background:#FFD900; color:white; " | #FFD900 || style="background:#FFDC00; color:white;" | #FFDC00 || style="background:#FFBD00; color:white;" | #FFBD00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Electric_color_dark]] || style="background:#A1871F; color:white; " | #A1871F || style="background:#A68D00; color:white; " | #A68D00 || style="background:#A68F00; color:white;" | #A68F00 || style="background:# | | [[template:Electric_color_dark]] || style="background:#A1871F; color:white; " | #A1871F || style="background:#A68D00; color:white; " | #A68D00 || style="background:#A68F00; color:white;" | #A68F00 || style="background:#A67B00; color:white;" | #A67B00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Fairy_color_light]] || style="background:#F4BDC9; " | #F4BDC9 || style="background:#FFCAFF; " | #FFCAFF || style="background:#FECCFF;" | #FECCFF || style="background:# | | [[template:Fairy_color_light]] || style="background:#F4BDC9; " | #F4BDC9 || style="background:#FFCAFF; " | #FFCAFF || style="background:#FECCFF;" | #FECCFF || style="background:#FF9CFB;" | #FF9CFB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Fairy_color]] || style="background:#EE99AC; color:white; " | #EE99AC || style="background:#FFADFF; color:white; " | #FFADFF || style="background:#FEB1FF; color:white;" | #FEB1FF || style="background:# | | [[template:Fairy_color]] || style="background:#EE99AC; color:white; " | #EE99AC || style="background:#FFADFF; color:white; " | #FFADFF || style="background:#FEB1FF; color:white;" | #FEB1FF || style="background:#FF66F9; color:white;" | #FF66F9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Fairy_color_dark]] || style="background:#9B6470; color:white; " | #9B6470 || style="background:#A670A6; color:white; " | #A670A6 || style="background:#A573A6; color:white;" | #A573A6 || style="background:# | | [[template:Fairy_color_dark]] || style="background:#9B6470; color:white; " | #9B6470 || style="background:#A670A6; color:white; " | #A670A6 || style="background:#A573A6; color:white;" | #A573A6 || style="background:#A642A2; color:white;" | #A642A2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Fighting_color_light]] || style="background:#D67873; " | #D67873 || style="background:#FFBF59; " | #FFBF59 || style="background:#FFC35A;" | #FFC35A || style="background:# | | [[template:Fighting_color_light]] || style="background:#D67873; " | #D67873 || style="background:#FFBF59; " | #FFBF59 || style="background:#FFC35A;" | #FFC35A || style="background:#FFA759;" | #FFA759 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Fighting_color]] || style="background:#C03028; color:white; " | #C03028 || style="background:#FF9C00; color:white; " | #FF9C00 || style="background:#FFA201; color:white;" | #FFA201 || style="background:# | | [[template:Fighting_color]] || style="background:#C03028; color:white; " | #C03028 || style="background:#FF9C00; color:white; " | #FF9C00 || style="background:#FFA201; color:white;" | #FFA201 || style="background:#FF7700; color:white;" | #FF7700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Fighting_color_dark]] || style="background:#7D1F1A; color:white; " | #7D1F1A || style="background:#A66500; color:white; " | #A66500 || style="background:#A66901; color:white;" | #A66901 || style="background:# | | [[template:Fighting_color_dark]] || style="background:#7D1F1A; color:white; " | #7D1F1A || style="background:#A66500; color:white; " | #A66500 || style="background:#A66901; color:white;" | #A66901 || style="background:#A64D00; color:white;" | #A64D00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Fire_color_light]] || style="background:#F5AC78; " | #F5AC78 || style="background:#FF8E59; " | #FF8E59 || style="background:#FF9875;" | #FF9875 || style="background:# | | [[template:Fire_color_light]] || style="background:#F5AC78; " | #F5AC78 || style="background:#FF8E59; " | #FF8E59 || style="background:#FF9875;" | #FF9875 || style="background:#FC5968;" | #FC5968 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Fire_color]] || style="background:#F08030; color:white; " | #F08030 || style="background:#FF5100; color:white; " | #FF5100 || style="background:#FF612B; color:white;" | #FF612B || style="background:# | | [[template:Fire_color]] || style="background:#F08030; color:white; " | #F08030 || style="background:#FF5100; color:white; " | #FF5100 || style="background:#FF612B; color:white;" | #FF612B || style="background:#FB0016; color:white;" | #FB0016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Fire_color_dark]] || style="background:#9C531F; color:white; " | #9C531F || style="background:#A63500; color:white; " | #A63500 || style="background:#A63F1C; color:white;" | #A63F1C || style="background:# | | [[template:Fire_color_dark]] || style="background:#9C531F; color:white; " | #9C531F || style="background:#A63500; color:white; " | #A63500 || style="background:#A63F1C; color:white;" | #A63F1C || style="background:#A3000E; color:white;" | #A3000E | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Flying_color_light]] || style="background:#C6B7F5; " | #C6B7F5 || style="background:#B0DDFF; " | #B0DDFF || style="background:#BADCFF;" | #BADCFF || style="background:# | | [[template:Flying_color_light]] || style="background:#C6B7F5; " | #C6B7F5 || style="background:#B0DDFF; " | #B0DDFF || style="background:#BADCFF;" | #BADCFF || style="background:#A1D3F8;" | #A1D3F8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Flying_color]] || style="background:#A890F0; color:white; " | #A890F0 || style="background:#86CBFF; color:white; " | #86CBFF || style="background:#95C9FF; color:white;" | #95C9FF || style="background:# | | [[template:Flying_color]] || style="background:#A890F0; color:white; " | #A890F0 || style="background:#86CBFF; color:white; " | #86CBFF || style="background:#95C9FF; color:white;" | #95C9FF || style="background:#6FBBF4; color:white;" | #6FBBF4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Flying_color_dark]] || style="background:#6D5E9C; color:white; " | #6D5E9C || style="background:#5784A6; color:white; " | #5784A6 || style="background:#6183A6; color:white;" | #6183A6 || style="background:# | | [[template:Flying_color_dark]] || style="background:#6D5E9C; color:white; " | #6D5E9C || style="background:#5784A6; color:white; " | #5784A6 || style="background:#6183A6; color:white;" | #6183A6 || style="background:#487A9F; color:white;" | #487A9F | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Ghost_color_light]] || style="background:#A292BC; " | #A292BC || style="background:#A585A4; " | #A585A4 || style="background:#A186A3;" | #A186A3 || style="background:# | | [[template:Ghost_color_light]] || style="background:#A292BC; " | #A292BC || style="background:#A585A4; " | #A585A4 || style="background:#A186A3;" | #A186A3 || style="background:#A782A4;" | #A782A4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Ghost_color]] || style="background:#705898; color:white; " | #705898 || style="background:#754373; color:white; " | #754373 || style="background:#6E4571; color:white;" | #6E4571 || style="background:# | | [[template:Ghost_color]] || style="background:#705898; color:white; " | #705898 || style="background:#754373; color:white; " | #754373 || style="background:#6E4571; color:white;" | #6E4571 || style="background:#783E73; color:white;" | #783E73 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Ghost_color_dark]] || style="background:#493963; color:white; " | #493963 || style="background:#4C2C4B; color:white; " | #4C2C4B || style="background:#482D49; color:white;" | #482D49 || style="background:# | | [[template:Ghost_color_dark]] || style="background:#493963; color:white; " | #493963 || style="background:#4C2C4B; color:white; " | #4C2C4B || style="background:#482D49; color:white;" | #482D49 || style="background:#4E284B; color:white;" | #4E284B | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Grass_color_light]] || style="background:#A7DB8D; " | #A7DB8D || style="background:#59D759; " | #59D759 || style="background:#85D570;" | #85D570 || style="background:# | | [[template:Grass_color_light]] || style="background:#A7DB8D; " | #A7DB8D || style="background:#59D759; " | #59D759 || style="background:#85D570;" | #85D570 || style="background:#59C459;" | #59C459 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Grass_color]] || style="background:#78C850; color:white; " | #78C850 || style="background:#00C200; color:white; " | #00C200 || style="background:#43BF23; color:white;" | #43BF23 || style="background:# | | [[template:Grass_color]] || style="background:#78C850; color:white; " | #78C850 || style="background:#00C200; color:white; " | #00C200 || style="background:#43BF23; color:white;" | #43BF23 || style="background:#00A400; color:white;" | #00A400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Grass_color_dark]] || style="background:#4E8234; color:white; " | #4E8234 || style="background:#007E00; color:white; " | #007E00 || style="background:#2C7C17; color:white;" | #2C7C17 || style="background:# | | [[template:Grass_color_dark]] || style="background:#4E8234; color:white; " | #4E8234 || style="background:#007E00; color:white; " | #007E00 || style="background:#2C7C17; color:white;" | #2C7C17 || style="background:#006B00; color:white;" | #006B00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Ground_color_light]] || style="background:#EBD69D; " | #EBD69D || style="background:#CEA675; " | #CEA675 || style="background:#C8A87E;" | #C8A87E || style="background:# | | [[template:Ground_color_light]] || style="background:#EBD69D; " | #EBD69D || style="background:#CEA675; " | #CEA675 || style="background:#C8A87E;" | #C8A87E || style="background:#BE8B64;" | #BE8B64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Ground_color]] || style="background:#E0C068; color:white; " | #E0C068 || style="background:#B4762A; color:white; " | #B4762A || style="background:#AB7939; color:white;" | #AB7939 || style="background:# | | [[template:Ground_color]] || style="background:#E0C068; color:white; " | #E0C068 || style="background:#B4762A; color:white; " | #B4762A || style="background:#AB7939; color:white;" | #AB7939 || style="background:#9B4D11; color:white;" | #9B4D11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Ground_color_dark]] || style="background:#927D44; color:white; " | #927D44 || style="background:#754D1B; color:white; " | #754D1B || style="background:#6F4F25; color:white;" | #6F4F25 || style="background:# | | [[template:Ground_color_dark]] || style="background:#927D44; color:white; " | #927D44 || style="background:#754D1B; color:white; " | #754D1B || style="background:#6F4F25; color:white;" | #6F4F25 || style="background:#65320B; color:white;" | #65320B | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Ice_color_light]] || style="background:#BCE6E6; " | #BCE6E6 || style="background:#59E8FF; " | #59E8FF || style="background:#84D5FF;" | #84D5FF || style="background:# | | [[template:Ice_color_light]] || style="background:#BCE6E6; " | #BCE6E6 || style="background:#59E8FF; " | #59E8FF || style="background:#84D5FF;" | #84D5FF || style="background:#59E8FF;" | #59E8FF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Ice_color]] || style="background:#98D8D8; color:white; " | #98D8D8 || style="background:#00DCFF; color:white; " | #00DCFF || style="background:#41BFFF; color:white;" | #41BFFF || style="background:# | | [[template:Ice_color]] || style="background:#98D8D8; color:white; " | #98D8D8 || style="background:#00DCFF; color:white; " | #00DCFF || style="background:#41BFFF; color:white;" | #41BFFF || style="background:#00DCFF; color:white;" | #00DCFF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Ice_color_dark]] || style="background:#638D8D; color:white; " | #638D8D || style="background:#008FA6; color:white; " | #008FA6 || style="background:#2A7CA6; color:white;" | #2A7CA6 || style="background:# | | [[template:Ice_color_dark]] || style="background:#638D8D; color:white; " | #638D8D || style="background:#008FA6; color:white; " | #008FA6 || style="background:#2A7CA6; color:white;" | #2A7CA6 || style="background:#008FA6; color:white;" | #008FA6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Poison_color_light]] || style="background:#C183C1; " | #C183C1 || style="background:#C488E4; " | #C488E4 || style="background:#BD8BE0;" | #BD8BE0 || style="background:# | | [[template:Poison_color_light]] || style="background:#C183C1; " | #C183C1 || style="background:#C488E4; " | #C488E4 || style="background:#BD8BE0;" | #BD8BE0 || style="background:#BE7FE2;" | #BE7FE2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Poison_color]] || style="background:#A040A0; color:white; " | #A040A0 || style="background:#A448D6; color:white; " | #A448D6 || style="background:#994DCF; color:white;" | #994DCF || style="background:# | | [[template:Poison_color]] || style="background:#A040A0; color:white; " | #A040A0 || style="background:#A448D6; color:white; " | #A448D6 || style="background:#994DCF; color:white;" | #994DCF || style="background:#9B3AD3; color:white;" | #9B3AD3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Poison_color_dark]] || style="background:#682A68; color:white; " | #682A68 || style="background:#6B2F8B; color:white; " | #6B2F8B || style="background:#633287; color:white;" | #633287 || style="background:# | | [[template:Poison_color_dark]] || style="background:#682A68; color:white; " | #682A68 || style="background:#6B2F8B; color:white; " | #6B2F8B || style="background:#633287; color:white;" | #633287 || style="background:#652689; color:white;" | #652689 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Psychic_color_light]] || style="background:#FA92B2; " | #FA92B2 || style="background:#FF90AB; " | #FF90AB || style="background:#FF9AAC;" | #FF9AAC || style="background:# | | [[template:Psychic_color_light]] || style="background:#FA92B2; " | #FA92B2 || style="background:#FF90AB; " | #FF90AB || style="background:#FF9AAC;" | #FF9AAC || style="background:#FF71A8;" | #FF71A8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Psychic_color]] || style="background:#F85888; color:white; " | #F85888 || style="background:#FF547E; color:white; " | #FF547E || style="background:#FF637F; color:white;" | #FF637F || style="background:# | | [[template:Psychic_color]] || style="background:#F85888; color:white; " | #F85888 || style="background:#FF547E; color:white; " | #FF547E || style="background:#FF637F; color:white;" | #FF637F || style="background:#FF2579; color:white;" | #FF2579 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Psychic_color_dark]] || style="background:#A13959; color:white; " | #A13959 || style="background:#A63752; color:white; " | #A63752 || style="background:#A64053; color:white;" | #A64053 || style="background:# | | [[template:Psychic_color_dark]] || style="background:#A13959; color:white; " | #A13959 || style="background:#A63752; color:white; " | #A63752 || style="background:#A64053; color:white;" | #A64053 || style="background:#A6184F; color:white;" | #A6184F | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Rock_color_light]] || style="background:#D1C17D; " | #D1C17D || style="background:#D4D1AE; " | #D4D1AE || style="background:#D3D1B2;" | #D3D1B2 || style="background:# | | [[template:Rock_color_light]] || style="background:#D1C17D; " | #D1C17D || style="background:#D4D1AE; " | #D4D1AE || style="background:#D3D1B2;" | #D3D1B2 || style="background:#CCC7AA;" | #CCC7AA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Rock_color]] || style="background:#B8A038; color:white; " | #B8A038 || style="background:#BDB883; color:white; " | #BDB883 || style="background:#BCB889; color:white;" | #BCB889 || style="background:# | | [[template:Rock_color]] || style="background:#B8A038; color:white; " | #B8A038 || style="background:#BDB883; color:white; " | #BDB883 || style="background:#BCB889; color:white;" | #BCB889 || style="background:#B0A97C; color:white;" | #B0A97C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Rock_color_dark]] || style="background:#786824; color:white; " | #786824 || style="background:#7B7855; color:white; " | #7B7855 || style="background:#7A7859; color:white;" | #7A7859 || style="background:# | | [[template:Rock_color_dark]] || style="background:#786824; color:white; " | #786824 || style="background:#7B7855; color:white; " | #7B7855 || style="background:#7A7859; color:white;" | #7A7859 || style="background:#726E51; color:white;" | #726E51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Steel_color_light]] || style="background:#D1D1E0; " | #D1D1E0 || style="background:#8ECCE6; " | #8ECCE6 || style="background:#9ECAE2;" | #9ECAE2 || style="background:# | | [[template:Steel_color_light]] || style="background:#D1D1E0; " | #D1D1E0 || style="background:#8ECCE6; " | #8ECCE6 || style="background:#9ECAE2;" | #9ECAE2 || style="background:#87C3D3;" | #87C3D3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Steel_color]] || style="background:#B8B8D0; color:white; " | #B8B8D0 || style="background:#51B0D8; color:white; " | #51B0D8 || style="background:#6AAED3; color:white;" | #6AAED3 || style="background:# | | [[template:Steel_color]] || style="background:#B8B8D0; color:white; " | #B8B8D0 || style="background:#51B0D8; color:white; " | #51B0D8 || style="background:#6AAED3; color:white;" | #6AAED3 || style="background:#47A3BC; color:white;" | #47A3BC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Steel_color_dark]] || style="background:#787887; color:white; " | #787887 || style="background:#35728C; color:white; " | #35728C || style="background:#457189; color:white;" | #457189 || style="background:# | | [[template:Steel_color_dark]] || style="background:#787887; color:white; " | #787887 || style="background:#35728C; color:white; " | #35728C || style="background:#457189; color:white;" | #457189 || style="background:#2E6A7A; color:white;" | #2E6A7A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template: | | [[template:Stellar_color_light]] || style="background:#AADBCD;" | #AADBCD || N/A || N/A || style="background:#8599CA;" | #8599CA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template: | | [[template:Stellar_color]] || style="background:#7CC7B2; color:white; " | #7CC7B2 || N/A || N/A || style="background:#44628D; color:white;" | #44628D | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[template:Water_color_dark]] || style="background:#445E9C; color:white; " | #445E9C || style="background:#0061A6; color:white; " | #0061A6 || style="background:#1B5FA6; color:white;" | #1B5FA6 || style="background:# | | [[template:Stellar_color_dark]] || style="background:#518174; color:white; " | #518174 || N/A || N/A || style="background:#2C4070; color:white;" | #2C4070 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[template:Water_color_light]] || style="background:#9DB7F5; " | #9DB7F5 || style="background:#59BAFF; " | #59BAFF || style="background:#74B8FF;" | #74B8FF || style="background:#59AEFA;" | #59AEFA | |||
|- | |||
| [[template:Water_color]] || style="background:#6890F0; color:white; " | #6890F0 || style="background:#0095FF; color:white; " | #0095FF || style="background:#2992FF; color:white;" | #2992FF || style="background:#0082F7; color:white;" | #0082F7 | |||
|- | |||
| [[template:Water_color_dark]] || style="background:#445E9C; color:white; " | #445E9C || style="background:#0061A6; color:white; " | #0061A6 || style="background:#1B5FA6; color:white;" | #1B5FA6 || style="background:#0055A1; color:white;" | #0055A1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:55, 27 February 2024
Type Colour Templates
Colour | Current (3. Gen) |
HOME Base | BDSP Base | SV Base |
---|---|---|---|---|
template:Bug_color_light | #C6D16E | #C0C459 | #C1C470 | #B5C359 |
template:Bug_color | #A8B820 | #9EA400 | #9FA423 | #8DA200 |
template:Bug_color_dark | #6D7815 | #676B00 | #676B17 | #5C6900 |
template:Dark_color_light | #A29288 | #8E8787 | #8D8787 | #8F8383 |
template:Dark_color | #705848 | #514747 | #4F4747 | #534040 |
template:Dark_color_dark | #49392F | #352E2E | #332E2E | #362A2A |
template:Dragon_color_light | #A27DFA | #8D9AEA | #9199E4 | #8B99F1 |
template:Dragon_color | #7038F8 | #5063DF | #5562D6 | #4C62E9 |
template:Dragon_color_dark | #4924A1 | #344091 | #37408B | #314097 |
template:Electric_color_light | #FAE078 | #FFE659 | #FFE859 | #FFD459 |
template:Electric_color | #F8D030 | #FFD900 | #FFDC00 | #FFBD00 |
template:Electric_color_dark | #A1871F | #A68D00 | #A68F00 | #A67B00 |
template:Fairy_color_light | #F4BDC9 | #FFCAFF | #FECCFF | #FF9CFB |
template:Fairy_color | #EE99AC | #FFADFF | #FEB1FF | #FF66F9 |
template:Fairy_color_dark | #9B6470 | #A670A6 | #A573A6 | #A642A2 |
template:Fighting_color_light | #D67873 | #FFBF59 | #FFC35A | #FFA759 |
template:Fighting_color | #C03028 | #FF9C00 | #FFA201 | #FF7700 |
template:Fighting_color_dark | #7D1F1A | #A66500 | #A66901 | #A64D00 |
template:Fire_color_light | #F5AC78 | #FF8E59 | #FF9875 | #FC5968 |
template:Fire_color | #F08030 | #FF5100 | #FF612B | #FB0016 |
template:Fire_color_dark | #9C531F | #A63500 | #A63F1C | #A3000E |
template:Flying_color_light | #C6B7F5 | #B0DDFF | #BADCFF | #A1D3F8 |
template:Flying_color | #A890F0 | #86CBFF | #95C9FF | #6FBBF4 |
template:Flying_color_dark | #6D5E9C | #5784A6 | #6183A6 | #487A9F |
template:Ghost_color_light | #A292BC | #A585A4 | #A186A3 | #A782A4 |
template:Ghost_color | #705898 | #754373 | #6E4571 | #783E73 |
template:Ghost_color_dark | #493963 | #4C2C4B | #482D49 | #4E284B |
template:Grass_color_light | #A7DB8D | #59D759 | #85D570 | #59C459 |
template:Grass_color | #78C850 | #00C200 | #43BF23 | #00A400 |
template:Grass_color_dark | #4E8234 | #007E00 | #2C7C17 | #006B00 |
template:Ground_color_light | #EBD69D | #CEA675 | #C8A87E | #BE8B64 |
template:Ground_color | #E0C068 | #B4762A | #AB7939 | #9B4D11 |
template:Ground_color_dark | #927D44 | #754D1B | #6F4F25 | #65320B |
template:Ice_color_light | #BCE6E6 | #59E8FF | #84D5FF | #59E8FF |
template:Ice_color | #98D8D8 | #00DCFF | #41BFFF | #00DCFF |
template:Ice_color_dark | #638D8D | #008FA6 | #2A7CA6 | #008FA6 |
template:Normal_color_light | #C6C6A7 | #BDBDBD | #BDBDBD | #C1C2C1 |
template:Normal_color | #A8A878 | #99999A | #999999 | #9FA19F |
template:Normal_color_dark | #6D6D4E | #636364 | #636363 | #676967 |
template:Poison_color_light | #C183C1 | #C488E4 | #BD8BE0 | #BE7FE2 |
template:Poison_color | #A040A0 | #A448D6 | #994DCF | #9B3AD3 |
template:Poison_color_dark | #682A68 | #6B2F8B | #633287 | #652689 |
template:Psychic_color_light | #FA92B2 | #FF90AB | #FF9AAC | #FF71A8 |
template:Psychic_color | #F85888 | #FF547E | #FF637F | #FF2579 |
template:Psychic_color_dark | #A13959 | #A63752 | #A64053 | #A6184F |
template:Rock_color_light | #D1C17D | #D4D1AE | #D3D1B2 | #CCC7AA |
template:Rock_color | #B8A038 | #BDB883 | #BCB889 | #B0A97C |
template:Rock_color_dark | #786824 | #7B7855 | #7A7859 | #726E51 |
template:Steel_color_light | #D1D1E0 | #8ECCE6 | #9ECAE2 | #87C3D3 |
template:Steel_color | #B8B8D0 | #51B0D8 | #6AAED3 | #47A3BC |
template:Steel_color_dark | #787887 | #35728C | #457189 | #2E6A7A |
template:Stellar_color_light | #AADBCD | N/A | N/A | #8599CA |
template:Stellar_color | #7CC7B2 | N/A | N/A | #44628D |
template:Stellar_color_dark | #518174 | N/A | N/A | #2C4070 |
template:Water_color_light | #9DB7F5 | #59BAFF | #74B8FF | #59AEFA |
template:Water_color | #6890F0 | #0095FF | #2992FF | #0082F7 |
template:Water_color_dark | #445E9C | #0061A6 | #1B5FA6 | #0055A1 |