User:Pumpkinking0192/ShuffleSchedule: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|405|Luxray}}<br>Luxray | | style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|405|Luxray}}<br>Luxray | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|718|Zygarde}}<br>Zygarde<br><small>50% Forme<br>300 stages<br>[[File:Raise Max Level.png|20px]]×16 [[File:Level Up.png|20px]]×0<br>[[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]×3 [[File:Mega Speedup.png|20px]]×2<br>[[File:Skill Booster SML.png|20px]]×{{tt|3|1S}}</small> | ||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|790|Cosmoem}}<br>Cosmoem<br><small>Drops:[[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]] [[File:Skill Booster SML.png|10px]] [[File:Raise Max Level.png|20px]]<br>100%·25%·25%</small> | | style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|790|Cosmoem}}<br>Cosmoem<br><small>Drops:[[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]] [[File:Skill Booster SML.png|10px]] [[File:Raise Max Level.png|20px]]<br>100%·25%·25%</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|004Winking|Charmander|32|_(Winking)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|007Winking|Squirtle|32|_(Winking)}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|001Winking|Bulbasaur|32|_(Winking)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|039Winking|Jigglypuff|32|_(Winking)}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|035Winking|Clefairy|32|_(Winking)}}<br><small>Drops:<br>[[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<br>50%·25%·12.5%</small> | | rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|004Winking|Charmander|32|_(Winking)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|007Winking|Squirtle|32|_(Winking)}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|001Winking|Bulbasaur|32|_(Winking)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|039Winking|Jigglypuff|32|_(Winking)}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|035Winking|Clefairy|32|_(Winking)}}<br><small>Drops:<br>[[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<br>50%·25%·12.5%</small> | ||
Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
| [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px|link=http://pkmnshuffle.wikia.com/wiki/Block_Shot]]<small>BS (120)<br>High·S</small> | | [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px|link=http://pkmnshuffle.wikia.com/wiki/Block_Shot]]<small>BS (120)<br>High·S</small> | ||
| [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px|link=http://pkmnshuffle.wikia.com/wiki/Phantom_Combo]]<small>PC (150)<br>Mid·B</small> | | [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px|link=http://pkmnshuffle.wikia.com/wiki/Phantom_Combo]]<small>PC (150)<br>Mid·B</small> | ||
| [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px|link=http://pkmnshuffle.wikia.com/wiki/Typeless_Combo]]<small>TC (150)<br>High·A</small> | |||
| [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px|link=http://pkmnshuffle.wikia.com/wiki/Bug_Combo]]<small>BC (120)<br>Low·A</small> | | [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px|link=http://pkmnshuffle.wikia.com/wiki/Bug_Combo]]<small>BC (120)<br>Low·A</small> | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan="2" | Week 18 | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|501Winking|Oshawott|64|_(Winking)}}<br>Oshawott<br><small>Winking</small> | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|477|Dusknoir}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|467|Magmortar}}<br>Magmortar | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|094S|Gengar|64|_(Shiny)}}<br>Gengar<br><small>Shiny</small> | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|720|Hoopa|64|_(Confined)}}<br>Hoopa<br><small>Confined</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | <small>{{tt|Ultra Beast|Unlock cost: 20 000 Coins. Awards Exp Booster L ×5 on first defeat.}}</small><br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|798|Kartana}}<br>Kartana | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|635|Hydreigon}}<br>Hydreigon | |||
| rowspan="3" style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|648|Meloetta}}<br>Meloetta<br><small>Aria<br>200 stages<br>[[File:Raise Max Level.png|20px]]×8 [[File:Level Up.png|20px]]×0<br>[[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]×1 [[File:Mega Speedup.png|20px]]×5<br>[[File:Skill Booster SML.png|20px]]×{{tt|13|1S, 1M}}</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|641|Tornadus|64|_(Incarnate)}}<br>Tornadus<br><small>Incarnate<br>Drops:[[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Mega Speedup.png|20px]]<br>100%·12.5%·6.25%</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|206|Dunsparce|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|211|Qwilfish|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|632|Durant|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|631|Heatmor|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|556|Maractus|32}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|052A|Meowth|32|_(Alola_Form)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|053A|Persian|32|_(Alola_Form)}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|019A|Rattata|32|_(Alola_Form)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|020A|Raticate|32|_(Alola_Form)}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|201N|Unown|32|_(N)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|201I|Unown|32|_(I)}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|201C|Unown|32|_(C)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|201E|Unown|32|_(E)}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|420Winking|Cherubi|32|_(Winking)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|421Winking|Cherrim|32|_(Winking)}} | |||
|- style="background:#DCDCDC" | |||
| [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px|link=http://pkmnshuffle.wikia.com/wiki/Last-Ditch_Effort]]<small>LDE (100)<br>High·S</small> | |||
| [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px|link=http://pkmnshuffle.wikia.com/wiki/Shadow_Shock]]<small>ShSh (120)<br>Low·D</small> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan="2" | Week 19 | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|768|Golisopod}}<br>Golisopod | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|641T|Tornadus|64|_(Therian)}}<br>Tornadus<br><small>Therian</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|743|Ribombee}}<br>Ribombee | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|038A|Ninetales|64|_(Alola_Form)}}<br>Ninetales<br><small>Alola Form</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|301Winking|Delcatty|64|_(Winking)}}<br>Delcatty<br><small>Winking</small> | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|787|Tapu_Bulu}}<br>Tapu Bulu<br><small>Cost: [[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]][[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]]<br>Drop rates:<br>25%·25%·6.25%</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|229M|Houndoom}}<br>Mega<br>Houndoom<br>[[File:Disruption Delay.png|20px]][[File:Attack Power Up.png|20px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|592F|Frillish|64|_(Female)}}<br>Frillish<br><small>Drops:[[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]][[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]][[File:Mega Speedup.png|20px]]<br>100%·50%·12.5%</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|236|Tyrogue|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|351|Castform|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|458|Mantyke|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|338|Solrock|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|337|Lunatone|32}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|204|Pineco|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|205|Forretress|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|165|Ledyba|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|166|Ledian|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|228|Houndour|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|229|Houndoom|32}}<br> | |||
{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|714|Noibat|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|163|Hoothoot|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|164|Noctowl|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|666Pok|Vivillon|32|_(Poké_Ball_Pattern)}} | |||
|- style="background:#DCDCDC" | |||
| [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px|link=http://pkmnshuffle.wikia.com/wiki/Paralyze+]]<small>P+ (70)<br>Mid·C</small> | |||
| [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px|link=http://pkmnshuffle.wikia.com/wiki/Freeze+]]<small>F+ (120)<br>Mid·S</small> | |||
| [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px|link=http://pkmnshuffle.wikia.com/wiki/Typeless_Combo]]<small>TC (150)<br>High·A</small> | |||
| [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px|link=http://pkmnshuffle.wikia.com/wiki/Quirky++]]<small>Q++ (120)<br>Low·F | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan="2" | Week 20 | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|760|Bewear}}<br>Bewear | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|642T|Thundurus|64|_(Therian)}}<br>Thundurus<br><small>Therian</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|759|Stufful}}<br>Stufful | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|658A|Greninja|64|_(Ash-Greninja)}}<br>Greninja<br><small>Ash-Greninja</small> | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|106|Hitmonlee}}<br>Hitmonlee | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|786|Tapu_Lele}}<br>Tapu Lele<br><small>Cost: [[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]][[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]]<br>Drop rates:<br>25%·25%·6.25%</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|474|Porygon-Z}}<br>Porygon-Z | |||
| rowspan="3" style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|487O|Giratina}}<br>Giratina<br><small>Origin<br>300 stages<br>[[File:Raise Max Level.png|20px]]×8 [[File:Level Up.png|20px]]×0<br>[[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]×1 [[File:Mega Speedup.png|20px]]×5<br>[[File:Skill Booster SML.png|20px]]×{{tt|13|1S, 1M}}</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|642|Thundurus|64|_(Incarnate)}}<br>Thundurus<br><small>Incarnate<br>Drops:[[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Mega Speedup.png|20px]]<br>100%·12.5%·6.25%</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|255Winking|Torchic|32|_(Winking)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|252Winking|Treecko|32|_(Winking)}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|258Winking|Mudkip|32|_(Winking)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|351Winking|Castform|32|_(Winking)}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|025Sleeping|Pikachu|32|_(Sleeping)}}<br><small>Drops:<br>[[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<br>50%·25%·12.5%</small> | |||
|- style="background:#DCDCDC" | |||
| [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px|link=http://pkmnshuffle.wikia.com/wiki/Power_Hug]]<small>PH (50)<br>Low·C</small> | |||
| [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px|link=http://pkmnshuffle.wikia.com/wiki/Final_Effort]]<small>FE (70)<br>Mid·A</small> | |||
| [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px|link=http://pkmnshuffle.wikia.com/wiki/Unity_Power]]<small>UP (100)<br>Low·A</small> | |||
| [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px|link=http://pkmnshuffle.wikia.com/wiki/Shot_Out]]<small>SO (120)<br>High·A</small> | |||
| [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px|link=http://pkmnshuffle.wikia.com/wiki/Typeless_Combo]]<small>TC (150)<br>High·D</small> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan="2" | Week 21 | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|653Winking|Fennekin|64|_(Winking)}}<br>Fennekin<br><small>Winking</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|645T|Landorus|64|_(Therian)}}<br>Landorus<br><small>Therian</small> | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|752|Araquanid}}<br>Araquanid | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|282S|Gardevoir|64|_(Shiny)}}<br>Gardevoir<br><small>Shiny</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|107|Hitmonchan}}<br>Hitmonchan | |||
| rowspan="2" | <small>{{tt|Ultra Beast|Unlock cost: 20 000 Coins. Awards Exp Booster L ×5 on first defeat.}}</small><br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|799|Guzzlord}}<br>Guzzlord | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|282M|Gardevoir}}<br>Mega<br>Gardevoir<br>[[File:Mega Start.png|20px]][[File:Disruption Delay.png|20px]]<br>[[File:Attack Power Up.png|20px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|593F|Jellicent|64|_(Female)}}<br>Jellicent<br><small>Drops:[[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]][[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]][[File:Level Up.png|20px]]<br>100%·50%·12.5%</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|746|Wishiwashi|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|775|Komala|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|753|Fomantis|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|726|Torracat|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|741Po|Oricorio|32|_(Pom-Pom_Style)}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|540|Sewaddle|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|541|Swadloon|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|542|Leavanny|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|546Winking|Cottonee|32|_(Winking)}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|547Winking|Whimsicott|32|_(Winking)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|669Winking|Flabébé|32|_(Winking)}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|670Winking|Floette|32|_(Winking)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|209Winking|Snubbull|32|_(Winking)}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|113Winking|Chansey|32|_(Winking)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|742|Cutiefly|32}} | |||
|- style="background:#DCDCDC" | |||
| [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px|link=http://pkmnshuffle.wikia.com/wiki/Shot_Out]]<small>SO (120)<br>High·C</small> | |||
| [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px|link=http://pkmnshuffle.wikia.com/wiki/Cross_Attack+]]<small>CA+ (120)<br>Low·S</small> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan="2" | Week 22 | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|650Winking|Chespin|64|_(Winking)}}<br>Chespin<br><small>Winking</small> | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|776|Turtonator}}<br>Turtonator | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|565|Carracosta}}<br>Carracosta | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|480|Uxie}}<br>Uxie | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|772|Type: Null}}<br>Type: Null | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|773|Silvally}}<br>Silvally<br><small>Cost: [[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]][[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]]<br>Drop rates:<br>50%·25%·6.25%</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|706|Goodra}}<br>Goodra | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|801|Magearna}}<br>Magearna<br><small>100 stages<br>[[File:Raise Max Level.png|20px]]×10 [[File:Level Up.png|20px]]×3<br>[[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]×2 [[File:Mega Speedup.png|20px]]×1<br>[[File:Skill Booster SML.png|20px]]×{{tt|10|1M}}</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|645|Landorus|64|_(Incarnate)}}<br>Landorus<br><small>Incarnate<br>Drops:[[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Mega Speedup.png|20px]]<br>100%·12.5%·6.25%</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|088A|Grimer|32|_(Alola_Form)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|751|Dewpider|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|027A|Sandshrew|32|_(Alola_Form)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|729|Brionne|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|741Pa|Oricorio|32|_(Pa'u_Style)}} | |||
|- style="background:#DCDCDC" | |||
| [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px|link=http://pkmnshuffle.wikia.com/wiki/Block_Shot]]<small>BS (120)<br>High·C</small> | |||
| [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px|link=http://pkmnshuffle.wikia.com/wiki/Typeless_Combo]]<small>TC (150)<br>High·C</small> | |||
| [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px|link=http://pkmnshuffle.wikia.com/wiki/Unity_Power]]<small>UP (100)<br>Low·D</small> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan="4" | Week 23 | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|656Winking|Froakie|64|_(Winking)}}<br>Froakie<br><small>Winking</small> | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|237|Hitmontop}}<br>Hitmontop | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|481|Mesprit}}<br>Mesprit | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|210Winking|Granbull|64|_(Winking)}}<br>Granbull<br><small>Winking</small> | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|802|Marshadow}}<br>Marshadow<br><small>Cost: [[File:Coin Shuffle.png|20px]]×500<br>Drop rates:<br>25%·25%·6.25%</small> | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|006MX|Charizard}}<br>Mega<br>Charizard X<br>[[File:Disruption Delay.png|20px]][[File:Complexity -1.png|20px]]<br>[[File:Attack Power Up.png|20px]] | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|727|Incineroar}}<br>Incineroar<br><small>150 stages<br>[[File:Raise Max Level.png|20px]]×9 [[File:Level Up.png|20px]]×0<br>[[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]×1 [[File:Mega Speedup.png|20px]]×3<br>[[File:Skill Booster SML.png|20px]]×0</small> | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" rowspan="3" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|789|Cosmog}}<br>Cosmog<br><small>Drops:[[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]] [[File:Skill Booster SML.png|10px]] [[File:Exp Booster L.png|20px]]<br>100%·25%·25%</small> | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|771|Pyukumuku|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|741Se|Oricorio|32|_(Sensu_Style)}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|749|Mudbray|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|723|Dartrix|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|741|Oricorio|32|_(Baile_Style)}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|661|Fletchling|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|662|Fletchinder|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|263|Zigzagoon|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|264|Linoone|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|187Winking|Hoppip|32|_(Winking)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|188Winking|Skiploom|32|_(Winking)}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|189Winking|Jumpluff|32|_(Winking)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|037A|Vulpix|32|_(Alola_Form)}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|361Winking|Snorunt|32|_(Winking)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|362Winking|Glalie|32|_(Winking)}} | |||
|- style="background:#DCDCDC" | |||
| [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px|link=http://pkmnshuffle.wikia.com/wiki/Block_Shot]]<small>BS (120)<br>High·B</small> | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|392|Infernape}}<br>Infernape | |||
|- style="background:#DCDCDC" | |||
| [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px|link=http://pkmnshuffle.wikia.com/wiki/Final_Effort]]<small>FE (70)<br>Mid·S</small> | |||
| [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px|link=http://pkmnshuffle.wikia.com/wiki/Quirky++]]<small>Q++ (120)<br>Low·F</small> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan="2" | Week 24 | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|455|Carnivine}}<br>Carnivine | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|770|Palossand}}<br>Palossand | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|567|Archeops}}<br>Archeops | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|482|Azelf}}<br>Azelf | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|028A|Sandslash|64|_(Alola_Form)}}<br>Sandslash<br><small>Alola Form</small> | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|800|Necrozma}}<br>Necrozma<br><small>Cost: [[File:Coin Shuffle.png|20px]]×500<br>Drop rates:<br>25%·25%·6.25%</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|720U|Hoopa|64|_(Unbound)}}<br>Hoopa<br><small>Unbound</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|730|Primarina}}<br>Primarina<br><small>150 stages<br>[[File:Raise Max Level.png|20px]]×10 [[File:Level Up.png|20px]]×2<br>[[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]×1 [[File:Mega Speedup.png|20px]]×1<br>[[File:Skill Booster SML.png|20px]]×{{tt|26|2S, 2M}}</small> | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|790|Cosmoem}}<br>Cosmoem<br><small>Drops:[[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]] [[File:Skill Booster SML.png|10px]] [[File:Raise Max Level.png|20px]]<br>100%·25%·25%</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|531Winking|Audino|32|_(Winking)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|176Winking|Togetic|32|_(Winking)}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|703Winking|Carbink|32|_(Winking)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|684Winking|Swirlix|32|_(Winking)}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|685Winking|Slurpuff|32|_(Winking)}}<br><small>Drops:<br>[[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<br>50%·25%·12.5%</small> | |||
|- style="background:#DCDCDC" | |||
| [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px|link=http://pkmnshuffle.wikia.com/wiki/Destruction]]<small>D (200)<br>High·D</small> | |||
| [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px|link=http://pkmnshuffle.wikia.com/wiki/Typeless_Combo]]<small>TC (150)<br>High·S</small> | |||
| [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px|link=http://pkmnshuffle.wikia.com/wiki/Quirky++]]<small>Q++ (120)<br>Low·F</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybottom|10px}}" colspan="14" | | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybottom|10px}}" colspan="14" | | ||
|} | |} |