Template:Giovanni's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
FireGambit (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
|- | |||
! style="text-align:right;" | Given: | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|527|Jessie|Woobat|psychic|flying|link=Jessie's Woobat}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|562|James|Yamask|ghost|link=James's Yamask}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|592F|Jessie|Frillish|water|ghost|link=Jessie's Frillish}} | |||
| width="15%" |{{ReservePoké|591|James|Amoonguss|grass|poison|link=James's Amoonguss}} | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right;" | Rejected: | ! style="text-align:right;" | Rejected: |