User:Caciulacdlac/Pokémon that appeared before their generation: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Caciulacdlac (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 260: | Line 260: | ||
| [[BW134]] | | [[BW134]] | ||
| [[File:Alexa Gogoat.png|200px]] | | [[File:Alexa Gogoat.png|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:000.png|link=Noivern (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Noivern}} | |||
| [[BW137]] | |||
| [[File:Noivern anime.png|200px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:51, 28 July 2013
This is a list of Pokémon that appeared in the anime before their generation.
Generation II
Generation III
Generation IV
Generation V
Sprite | Pokémon | First appearance | Picture |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Zorua | Zoroark: Master of Illusions | ![]() |
![]() |
Zoroark | Zoroark: Master of Illusions | ![]() |
![]() |
Woobat* | Zoroark: Master of Illusions | ![]() |
Generation VI
Sprite | Pokémon | First appearance | Picture |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Sylveon | PK25 | ![]() |
![]() |
Helioptile | BW134 | ![]() |
![]() |
Gogoat | BW134 | ![]() |
![]() |
Noivern | BW137 | ![]() |
See also