User:Maverick Nate/Unreleased BW cards: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (→Stand Alone) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 007/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Accelgor|7}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | | 007/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Accelgor|7}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | ||
|- | |||
| 008/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Flareon|8}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 009/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Entei-EX|9}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | | 009/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Entei-EX|9}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} |
Revision as of 22:47, 24 February 2012