User:Maverick Nate/Unreleased BW cards: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 005/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Whimsicott|5}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Black Collection}} | | 005/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Whimsicott|5}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Black Collection}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 013/014 || {{TCG ID|Virizion Strength Deck|Virizion|13}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Virizion Strength Deck}} | | 013/014 || {{TCG ID|Virizion Strength Deck|Virizion|13}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Virizion Strength Deck}} | ||
Line 34: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 009/037 || {{TCG ID|Beginning Set|Pansear|9}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Beginning Set}} | | 009/037 || {{TCG ID|Beginning Set|Pansear|9}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Beginning Set}} | ||
|- | |||
| 002/021 || {{TCG ID|Coin Flip Deck|Pansear|2}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Victini Coin Flip Deck}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 058/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Simisear|58}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 058/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Simisear|58}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 003/021 || {{TCG ID|Coin Flip Deck|Simisear|3}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Victini Coin Flip Deck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 004/014 || {{TCG ID|Virizion Strength Deck|Darumaka|4}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Virizion Strength Deck}} | | 004/014 || {{TCG ID|Virizion Strength Deck|Darumaka|4}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Virizion Strength Deck}} | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 005/014 || {{TCG ID|Virizion Strength Deck|Darmanitan|5}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Virizion Strength Deck}} | | 005/014 || {{TCG ID|Virizion Strength Deck|Darmanitan|5}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Virizion Strength Deck}} | ||
|- | |||
| 004/021 || {{TCG ID|Formation Deck|Larvesta|4}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Victini Formation Deck}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 014/037 || {{TCG ID|Beginning Set|Panpour|14}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Beginning Set}} | | 014/037 || {{TCG ID|Beginning Set|Panpour|14}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Beginning Set}} | ||
Line 59: | Line 61: | ||
| 018/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Beartic|18}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Black Collection}} | | 018/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Beartic|18}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Black Collection}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 005/021 || {{TCG ID|Coin Flip Deck|Blitzle|5}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Victini Coin Flip Deck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 021/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Emolga|21}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Black Collection}} | | 021/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Emolga|21}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Black Collection}} | ||
Line 65: | Line 67: | ||
| 025/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Emolga|25}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 025/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Emolga|25}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 006/021 || {{TCG ID|Formation Deck|Emolga|6}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Victini Formation Deck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 001/014 || {{TCG ID|Terrakion Strength Deck|Joltik|1}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Terrakion Strength Deck}} | | 001/014 || {{TCG ID|Terrakion Strength Deck|Joltik|1}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Terrakion Strength Deck}} | ||
Line 71: | Line 73: | ||
| 002/014 || {{TCG ID|Terrakion Strength Deck|Galvantula|2}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Terrakion Strength Deck}} | | 002/014 || {{TCG ID|Terrakion Strength Deck|Galvantula|2}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Terrakion Strength Deck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 007/021 || {{TCG ID|Formation Deck|Tynamo|7}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Victini Formation Deck}} | ||
|- | |||
| 008/021 || {{TCG ID|Coin Flip Deck|Stunfisk|8}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Victini Coin Flip Deck}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 019/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Thundurus|19}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|White Collection}} | | 019/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Thundurus|19}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|White Collection}} | ||
Line 87: | Line 91: | ||
| 003/014 || {{TCG ID|Terrakion Strength Deck|Sigilyph|3}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Terrakion Strength Deck}} | | 003/014 || {{TCG ID|Terrakion Strength Deck|Sigilyph|3}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Terrakion Strength Deck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 010/021 || Yamask || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Victini Coin Flip Deck}} | | 010/021 || {{TCG ID|Coin Flip Deck|Yamask|10}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Victini Coin Flip Deck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 011/021 || {{TCG ID|Coin Flip Deck|Cofagrigus|11}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Victini Coin Flip Deck}} | | 011/021 || {{TCG ID|Coin Flip Deck|Cofagrigus|11}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Victini Coin Flip Deck}} | ||
Line 103: | Line 107: | ||
| 009/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Litwick|9}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 009/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Litwick|9}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 013/021 || {{TCG ID|Formation Deck|Litwick|13}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Victini Coin Flip Deck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 029/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Roggenrola|29}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Black Collection}} | | 029/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Roggenrola|29}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Black Collection}} | ||
Line 130: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 013/014 || {{TCG ID|Terrakion Strength Deck|Terrakion|13}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Terrakion Strength Deck}} | | 013/014 || {{TCG ID|Terrakion Strength Deck|Terrakion|13}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Terrakion Strength Deck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 049/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Scraggy|49}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 049/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Scraggy|49}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
Line 142: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 024/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Zoroark|24}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 024/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Zoroark|24}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 038/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Ferroseed|38}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|White Collection}} | | 038/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Ferroseed|38}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|White Collection}} | ||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| 045/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Audino|45}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|White Collection}} | | 045/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Audino|45}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|White Collection}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 014/021 || {{TCG ID|Formation Deck|Audino|14}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Victini Formation Deck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 029/037 || {{TCG ID|Beginning Set|Minccino|29}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Beginning Set}} | | 029/037 || {{TCG ID|Beginning Set|Minccino|29}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Beginning Set}} | ||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 053/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Cheren|53}} || Su || {{TCG|White Collection}} | | 053/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Cheren|53}} || Su || {{TCG|White Collection}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 049/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Crush Hammer|49}} || I || {{TCG|Black Collection}} | | 049/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Crush Hammer|49}} || I || {{TCG|Black Collection}} | ||
Line 191: | Line 189: | ||
| 051/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Max Potion|51}} || I || {{TCG|Black Collection}} | | 051/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Max Potion|51}} || I || {{TCG|Black Collection}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 052/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Pokémon Catcher|52}} || I || {{TCG|White Collection}} | ||
|- | |||
| 052/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Recycle|52}} || I || {{TCG|Black Collection}} | |||
|} | |||
===Red Collection=== | |||
{| {{graytable}} | |||
|- style="background: #eaeaea;" | |||
! No. !! Card Name !! Type !! Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| 001/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Dwebble|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 002/066 || Crustle || {{e|Grass}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 003/066 || Karrablast || {{e|Grass}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 004/066 || Foongus || {{e|Grass}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 005/066 || Amoonguss || {{e|Grass}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 006/066 || Shelmet || {{e|Grass}} || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 007/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Accelgor|7}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 008/066 || Virizion || {{e|Grass}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 009/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Victini|9}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | |||
|- | |||
| 010/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Heatmor|10}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 011/066 || Larvesta || {{e|Fire}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 012/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Volcarona|12}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 013/066 || Tympole || {{e|Water}} || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 014/066 || Palpitoad || {{e|Water}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 052/053 || {{TCG ID| | | 015/066 || Seismitoad || {{e|Water}} || | ||
|- | |||
| 016/066 || Tirtouga || {{e|Water}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 017/066 || Carracosta || {{e|Water}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 018/066 || Vanillite || {{e|Water}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 019/066 || Vanillish || {{e|Water}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 020/066 || Vanilluxe || {{e|Water}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 021/066 || Frillish || {{e|Water}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 022/066 || Jellicent || {{e|Water}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 023/066 || Cryogonal || {{e|Water}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 024/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Kyurem|24}} || {{e|Water}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | |||
|- | |||
| 025/066 || Tynamo || {{e|Lightning}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 026/066 || Eelektrik || {{e|Lightning}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 027/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Eelektross|27}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | |||
|- | |||
| 028/066 || Yamask || {{e|Psychic}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 029/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Cofagrigus|29}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 030/066 || Trubbish || {{e|Psychic}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 031/066 || Garbodor || {{e|Psychic}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 032/066 || Elgyem || {{e|Psychic}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 033/066 || Beheeyem || {{e|Psychic}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 034/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Litwick|34}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 035/066 || Lampent || {{e|Psychic}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 036/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Chandelure|36}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 037/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Gigalith|37}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 038/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Conkeldurr|38}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 039/066 || Archen || {{e|Fighting}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 040/066 || Archeops || {{e|Fighting}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 041/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Stunfisk|41}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 042/066 || Mienfoo || {{e|Fighting}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 043/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Mienshao|43}} || {{e|Fighting}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 044/066 || Golett || {{e|Fighting}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 045/066 || Golurk || {{e|Fighting}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 046/066 || Terrakion || {{e|Fighting}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 047/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Landorus|47}} || {{e|Fighting}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 048/066 || Pawniard || {{e|Darkness}} || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 049/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Bisharp|49}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 050/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Deino|50}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 051/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Zweilous|51}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 052/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Hydreigon|52}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | |||
|- | |||
| 053/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Escavalier|53}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 054/066 || Durant || {{e|Metal}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 055/066 || Cobalion || {{e|Metal}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 056/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Axew|56}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 057/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Fraxure|57}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 058/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Haxorus|58}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | |||
|- | |||
| 059/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Druddigon|59}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| || Rugged Helmet || I || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Plume Fossil || I || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Cover Fossil || I || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Xtransceiver || I || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 066/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|N|66}} || Su || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-2}} | {{Col-2}} | ||
Line 214: | Line 336: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 001/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Pansage|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 001/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Pansage|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 038/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Terrakion|38}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 038/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Terrakion|38}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
Line 228: | Line 346: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 002/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Pidove|2}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 002/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Pidove|2}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 023/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Pokédex|23}} || I || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 023/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Pokédex|23}} || I || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|} | |} |