User:Maverick Nate/Unreleased BW cards: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| 058/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Simisear|58}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 058/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Simisear|58}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ???/021 || Simisear || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Victini Coin | | ???/021 || {{TCG ID|Coin Flip|Simisear|Deck}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Victini Coin Flip Deck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 004/014 || {{TCG ID|Virizion Strength Deck|Darumaka|4}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Virizion Strength Deck}} | | 004/014 || {{TCG ID|Virizion Strength Deck|Darumaka|4}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Virizion Strength Deck}} | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 005/009 || {{TCG ID|Journey Partners|Blitzle|5}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Journey Partners}} | | 005/009 || {{TCG ID|Journey Partners|Blitzle|5}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Journey Partners}} | ||
|- | |||
| ???/021 || {{TCG ID|Coin Flip|Blitzle|Deck}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Journey Partners}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 021/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Emolga|21}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Black Collection}} | | 021/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Emolga|21}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Black Collection}} | ||
Line 63: | Line 65: | ||
| 025/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Emolga|25}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 025/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Emolga|25}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ???/021 || Emolga || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Victini Formation Deck}} | | ???/021 || {{TCG ID|Formation|Emolga|Deck}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Victini Formation Deck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 001/014 || {{TCG ID|Terrakion Strength Deck|Joltik|1}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Terrakion Strength Deck}} | | 001/014 || {{TCG ID|Terrakion Strength Deck|Joltik|1}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Terrakion Strength Deck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 002/014 || {{TCG ID|Terrakion Strength Deck|Galvantula|2}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Terrakion Strength Deck}} | | 002/014 || {{TCG ID|Terrakion Strength Deck|Galvantula|2}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Terrakion Strength Deck}} | ||
|- | |||
| ???/021 || {{TCG ID|Formation|Tynamo|Deck}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Victini Formation Deck}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 019/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Thundurus|19}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|White Collection}} | | 019/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Thundurus|19}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|White Collection}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 009/021 || {{TCG ID|Coin Flip Deck|Victini|9}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Victini Coin Flip Deck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 002/009 || {{TCG ID|Journey Partners|Munna|2}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Journey Partners}} | | 002/009 || {{TCG ID|Journey Partners|Munna|2}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Journey Partners}} | ||
Line 85: | Line 89: | ||
| 003/014 || {{TCG ID|Terrakion Strength Deck|Sigilyph|3}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Terrakion Strength Deck}} | | 003/014 || {{TCG ID|Terrakion Strength Deck|Sigilyph|3}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Terrakion Strength Deck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 010/021 || Yamask || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Victini Coin Flip Deck}} | ||
|- | |||
| 011/021 || {{TCG ID|Coin Flip Deck|Cofagrigus|11}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Victini Coin Flip Deck}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 026/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Gothita|26}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Black Collection}} | | 026/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Gothita|26}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Black Collection}} | ||
Line 159: | Line 165: | ||
| 045/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Audino|45}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|White Collection}} | | 045/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Audino|45}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|White Collection}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ???/021 || Audino || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Victini Formation Deck}} | | ???/021 || {{TCG ID|Formation|Audino|Deck}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Victini Formation Deck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 029/037 || {{TCG ID|Beginning Set|Minccino|29}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Beginning Set}} | | 029/037 || {{TCG ID|Beginning Set|Minccino|29}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Beginning Set}} |