Pichu (TCG): Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (And another chink in the TCG project's armor...) |
m (→Pichu) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| {{TCG ID|Neo Intro|Pichu|Set}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 3 || - || {{TCG|Neo Introduction Set}} (no English release) || Totodile Side Deck | | {{TCG ID|Neo Intro|Pichu|Set}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 3 || - || {{TCG|Neo Introduction Set}} (no English release) || Totodile Side Deck | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Neo Genesis|Pichu|12}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 5 || | | {{TCG ID|Neo Genesis|Pichu|12}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 5 || {{rar|Rare Holo}} || {{TCG|Neo Genesis}} || 12/111 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Expedition|Pichu|22}} || {{e|Lightning}} || - || | | rowspan=2 | {{TCG ID|Expedition|Pichu|22}} || rowspan=2 | {{e|Lightning}} || rowspan=2 | - || {{rar|Rare Holo}} || rowspan=2 | {{TCG|Expedition Base Set}} || 22/165 | ||
|- | |||
| {{rar|Rare}} || 58/165 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|"P" Promo|Pichu|45}} || {{e|Lightning}} || - || - || {{TCG|"P" Promotional cards}} (no English release) || 45/P | | {{TCG ID|"P" Promo|Pichu|45}} || {{e|Lightning}} || - || - || {{TCG|"P" Promotional cards}} (no English release) || 45/P |