New Nintendo 3DS: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Pokémon games) |
|||
Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
| Pokémon Bank patches | | Pokémon Bank patches | ||
| Update | | Update | ||
| 2013 - 2014 | | 2013 - 2014, 2017 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Poké Transporter patches | |||
| Update | |||
| 2013 - 2014, 2017 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Pokémon Art Academy patch | | Pokémon Art Academy patch |