Dexio: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Names) |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) (→Names: http://www.mojenintendo.cz/news/odhaleny-dalsi-vzrusujici-detaily-o-hrach-pokemon-sun-pokemon-moon/) |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| 德克希歐 ''Dékèxī'ōu'' | | 德克希歐 ''Dékèxī'ōu'' | ||
| Transliteration of Japanese name | | Transliteration of Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Czech | |||
| Dexiu | |||
| Similar to his Japanese name | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||