User:Maverick Nate/Unreleased BW cards: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 124/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Bulbasaur|124}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 001 | | 124/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Bulbasaur|124}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 001 | ||
|- | |||
| 001/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Weedle|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 013 | |||
|- | |||
| 002/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Kakuna|2}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 014 | |||
|- | |||
| 003/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Beedrill|3}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 015 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 001/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Exeggcute|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 102 | | 001/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Exeggcute|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 102 | ||
Line 24: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 005/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Sceptile|5}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 254 | | 005/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Sceptile|5}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 254 | ||
|- | |||
| 004/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Cacnea|4}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 331 | |||
|- | |||
| 005/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Cacturne|5}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 332 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 001/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Turtwig|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 387 | | 001/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Turtwig|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 387 | ||
Line 38: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 005/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Cherrim|5}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 421 | | 005/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Cherrim|5}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 421 | ||
|- | |||
| 006/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Leafeon|6}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 470 | |||
|- | |||
| 198/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Serperior|198}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 497 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 005/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Sewaddle|5}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 540 | | 005/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Sewaddle|5}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} || 540 | ||
Line 60: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 007/047 || {{TCG ID|Everyone's Exciting Battle|Magmortar|7}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Everyone's Exciting Battle}} || 467 | | 007/047 || {{TCG ID|Everyone's Exciting Battle|Magmortar|7}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Everyone's Exciting Battle}} || 467 | ||
|- | |||
| 007/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Flareon|7}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 136 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 001/018 || {{TCG ID|White Kyurem-EX Strength Deck|Moltres-EX|1}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|White Kyurem-EX Battle Strength Deck|White Kyurem-EX Deck}} || 146 | | 001/018 || {{TCG ID|White Kyurem-EX Strength Deck|Moltres-EX|1}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|White Kyurem-EX Battle Strength Deck|White Kyurem-EX Deck}} || 146 | ||
Line 92: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 010/047 || {{TCG ID|Everyone's Exciting Battle|Larvesta|10}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Everyone's Exciting Battle}} || 636 | | 010/047 || {{TCG ID|Everyone's Exciting Battle|Larvesta|10}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Everyone's Exciting Battle}} || 636 | ||
|- | |||
| 008/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Reshiram|8}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 643 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 001/018 || {{TCG ID|Black Kyurem-EX Strength Deck|Squirtle|1}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Black Kyurem-EX Battle Strength Deck|Black Kyurem-EX Deck}} || 007 | | 001/018 || {{TCG ID|Black Kyurem-EX Strength Deck|Squirtle|1}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Black Kyurem-EX Battle Strength Deck|Black Kyurem-EX Deck}} || 007 | ||
Line 101: | Line 119: | ||
| 011/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Seadra|11}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 117 | | 011/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Seadra|11}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 117 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 009/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Vaporeon|9}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 134 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 016/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Articuno-EX|16}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 144 | | 016/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Articuno-EX|16}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 144 | ||
Line 108: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 012/047 || {{TCG ID|Everyone's Exciting Battle|Azumarill|12}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Everyone's Exciting Battle}} || 184 | | 012/047 || {{TCG ID|Everyone's Exciting Battle|Azumarill|12}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Everyone's Exciting Battle}} || 184 | ||
|- | |||
| 010/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Wooper|10}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 194 | |||
|- | |||
| 011/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Quagsire|11}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 195 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 017/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Swinub|17}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 220 | | 017/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Swinub|17}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 220 | ||
Line 124: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 004/018 || {{TCG ID|White Kyurem-EX Strength Deck|Sharpedo|4}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|White Kyurem-EX Battle Strength Deck|White Kyurem-EX Deck}} || 319 | | 004/018 || {{TCG ID|White Kyurem-EX Strength Deck|Sharpedo|4}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|White Kyurem-EX Battle Strength Deck|White Kyurem-EX Deck}} || 319 | ||
|- | |||
| 012/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Glaceon|12}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 471 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 020/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Manaphy|20}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 490 | | 020/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Manaphy|20}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 490 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 013/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Tympole|13}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 535 | | 013/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Tympole|13}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 535 | ||
|- | |||
| 191/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Tympole|191}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 535 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 014/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Palpitoad|14}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 536 | | 014/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Palpitoad|14}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 536 | ||
Line 134: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 005/018 || {{TCG ID|White Kyurem-EX Strength Deck|Vanillite|5}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|White Kyurem-EX Battle Strength Deck|White Kyurem-EX Deck}} || 582 | | 005/018 || {{TCG ID|White Kyurem-EX Strength Deck|Vanillite|5}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|White Kyurem-EX Battle Strength Deck|White Kyurem-EX Deck}} || 582 | ||
|- | |||
| 012/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Vanillite|12}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 582 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 006/018 || {{TCG ID|White Kyurem-EX Strength Deck|Vanillish|6}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|White Kyurem-EX Battle Strength Deck|White Kyurem-EX Deck}} || 583 | | 006/018 || {{TCG ID|White Kyurem-EX Strength Deck|Vanillish|6}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|White Kyurem-EX Battle Strength Deck|White Kyurem-EX Deck}} || 583 | ||
|- | |||
| 013/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Vanillish|13}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 583 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 007/018 || {{TCG ID|White Kyurem-EX Strength Deck|Vanilluxe|7}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|White Kyurem-EX Battle Strength Deck|White Kyurem-EX Deck}} || 584 | | 007/018 || {{TCG ID|White Kyurem-EX Strength Deck|Vanilluxe|7}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|White Kyurem-EX Battle Strength Deck|White Kyurem-EX Deck}} || 584 | ||
|- | |||
| 014/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Vanilluxe|14}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 584 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 002/018 || {{TCG ID|Black Kyurem-EX Strength Deck|Frillish|2}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Black Kyurem-EX Battle Strength Deck|Black Kyurem-EX Deck}} || 592 | | 002/018 || {{TCG ID|Black Kyurem-EX Strength Deck|Frillish|2}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Black Kyurem-EX Battle Strength Deck|Black Kyurem-EX Deck}} || 592 | ||
Line 150: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 022/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Beartic|22}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 614 | | 022/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Beartic|22}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 614 | ||
|- | |||
| 015/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Cryogonal|15}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 615 | |||
|- | |||
| 016/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Kyurem|16}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 646 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 015/047 || {{TCG ID|Everyone's Exciting Battle|Keldeo|15}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Everyone's Exciting Battle}} || 647 | | 015/047 || {{TCG ID|Everyone's Exciting Battle|Keldeo|15}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Everyone's Exciting Battle}} || 647 | ||
Line 172: | Line 208: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 006/018 || {{TCG ID|Black Kyurem-EX Strength Deck|Magnezone|6}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Black Kyurem-EX Battle Strength Deck|Black Kyurem-EX Deck}} || 462 | | 006/018 || {{TCG ID|Black Kyurem-EX Strength Deck|Magnezone|6}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Black Kyurem-EX Battle Strength Deck|Black Kyurem-EX Deck}} || 462 | ||
|- | |||
| 017/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Voltorb|17}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| 018/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Electrode|18}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 101 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 017/047 || {{TCG ID|Everyone's Exciting Battle|Electabuzz|17}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Everyone's Exciting Battle}} || 125 | | 017/047 || {{TCG ID|Everyone's Exciting Battle|Electabuzz|17}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Everyone's Exciting Battle}} || 125 | ||
Line 186: | Line 226: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 018/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Lanturn|18}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 171 | | 018/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Lanturn|18}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 171 | ||
|- | |||
| 019/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Pachirisu|19}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 417 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 026/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Rotom|26}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 479 | | 026/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Rotom|26}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 479 | ||
Line 196: | Line 238: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 020/047 || {{TCG ID|Everyone's Exciting Battle|Thundurus|20}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Everyone's Exciting Battle}} || 642 | | 020/047 || {{TCG ID|Everyone's Exciting Battle|Thundurus|20}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Everyone's Exciting Battle}} || 642 | ||
|- | |||
| 020/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Thundurus-EX|20}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 642 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 019/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Zekrom|19}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 644 | | 019/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Zekrom|19}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 644 | ||
Line 204: | Line 248: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 022/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Nidoqueen|22}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 031 | | 022/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Nidoqueen|22}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 031 | ||
|- | |||
| 021/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Nidoran♂|21}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 032 | |||
|- | |||
| 022/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Nidorino|22}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 033 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 027/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Zubat|27}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 041 | | 027/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Zubat|27}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 041 | ||
Line 212: | Line 260: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 029/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Crobat|29}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 169 | | 029/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Crobat|29}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 169 | ||
|- | |||
| 023/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Grimer|23}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 088 | |||
|- | |||
| 024/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Muk|24}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 089 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 030/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Koffing|30}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 109 | | 030/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Koffing|30}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 109 | ||
Line 230: | Line 282: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 001/016 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gift Set|Sableye|1}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Team Plasma Battle Gift Set}} || 302 | | 001/016 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gift Set|Sableye|1}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Team Plasma Battle Gift Set}} || 302 | ||
|- | |||
| 025/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Beldum|25}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 374 | |||
|- | |||
| 026/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Metang|26}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 375 | |||
|- | |||
| 027/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Metagross|27}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 376 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 025/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Deoxys-EX|25}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 386 | | 025/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Deoxys-EX|25}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 386 | ||
Line 268: | Line 326: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 025/047 || {{TCG ID|Everyone's Exciting Battle|Meloetta|25}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Everyone's Exciting Battle}} || 648 | | 025/047 || {{TCG ID|Everyone's Exciting Battle|Meloetta|25}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Everyone's Exciting Battle}} || 648 | ||
|- | |||
| 028/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Nidoking|28}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 034 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 028/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Mankey|28}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 056 | | 028/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Mankey|28}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 056 | ||
Line 278: | Line 338: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 041/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Donphan|41}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 232 | | 041/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Donphan|41}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 232 | ||
|- | |||
| 029/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Makuhita|29}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 296 | |||
|- | |||
| 028/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Hariyama|30}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 297 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 037/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Lunatone|37}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 337 | | 037/059 || {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Lunatone|37}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Freeze Bolt}} || 337 | ||
Line 308: | Line 372: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 030/047 || {{TCG ID|Everyone's Exciting Battle|Terrakion|30}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Everyone's Exciting Battle}} || 639 | | 030/047 || {{TCG ID|Everyone's Exciting Battle|Terrakion|30}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Everyone's Exciting Battle}} || 639 | ||
|- | |||
| 192/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Landorus|192}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 645 | |||
|- | |||
| 031/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Umbreon|31}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 197 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 031/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Sneasel|31}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 215 | | 031/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Sneasel|31}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 215 | ||
Line 342: | Line 410: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 006/016 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gift Set|Pawniard|6}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Team Plasma Battle Gift Set}} || 624 | | 006/016 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gift Set|Pawniard|6}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Team Plasma Battle Gift Set}} || 624 | ||
|- | |||
| 032/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Pawniard|32}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 624 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 007/016 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gift Set|Bisharp|7}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Team Plasma Battle Gift Set}} || 625 | | 007/016 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gift Set|Bisharp|7}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Team Plasma Battle Gift Set}} || 625 | ||
|- | |||
| 033/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Bisharp|33}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 625 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 008/016 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gift Set|Deino|8}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Team Plasma Battle Gift Set}} || 633 | | 008/016 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gift Set|Deino|8}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Team Plasma Battle Gift Set}} || 633 | ||
|- | |||
| 034/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Deino|34}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 633 | |||
|- | |||
| 035/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Zweilous|35}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 634 | |||
|- | |||
| 036/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Hydreigon|36}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 635 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 037/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Steelix|37}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 208 | | 037/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Steelix|37}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 208 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 177/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Skarmory|177}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 227 | | 177/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Skarmory|177}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 227 | ||
|- | |||
| 037/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Mawile|37}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 303 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 136/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Aron|136}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 304 | | 136/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Aron|136}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 304 | ||
Line 374: | Line 454: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 049/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Cobalion-EX|49}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 638 | | 049/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Cobalion-EX|49}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 638 | ||
|- | |||
| 038/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Dratini|38}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 147 | |||
|- | |||
| 039/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Dragonair|39}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 148 | |||
|- | |||
| 040/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Dragonite|40}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 149 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 038/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Kingdra|38}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 238 | | 038/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Kingdra|38}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 238 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 168/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Flygon|168}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 330 | | 168/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Flygon|168}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 330 | ||
|- | |||
| 195/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Salamence|195}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 373 | |||
|- | |||
| 041/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Latias-EX|41}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 380 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 039/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Latios-EX|39}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 381 | | 039/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Latios-EX|39}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 381 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 050/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Druddigon|50}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 621 | | 050/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Druddigon|50}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 621 | ||
|- | |||
| 201/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Druddigon|201}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 621 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 008/018 || {{TCG ID|Black Kyurem-EX Strength Deck|Black Kyurem-EX|8}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Black Kyurem-EX Battle Strength Deck|Black Kyurem-EX Deck}} || 646 | | 008/018 || {{TCG ID|Black Kyurem-EX Strength Deck|Black Kyurem-EX|8}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Black Kyurem-EX Battle Strength Deck|Black Kyurem-EX Deck}} || 646 | ||
Line 400: | Line 492: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 042/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Eevee|42}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 133 | | 042/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Eevee|42}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 133 | ||
|- | |||
| 042/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Eevee|42}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 133 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 055/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Snorlax|55}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 143 | | 055/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Snorlax|55}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 143 | ||
Line 428: | Line 522: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 046/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Kecleon|46}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 352 | | 046/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Kecleon|46}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 352 | ||
|- | |||
| 043/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Starly|43}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 396 | |||
|- | |||
| 044/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Staravia|44}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 397 | |||
|- | |||
| 045/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Staraptor|45}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 398 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 060/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Patrat|60}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 504 | | 060/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Patrat|60}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} || 504 | ||
Line 442: | Line 542: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 137/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Braviary|137}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 628 | | 137/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Braviary|137}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} || 628 | ||
|- | |||
| 046/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Tornadus-EX|46}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 641 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 054/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Bicycle|54}} || I || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} | | 054/059 || {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Bicycle|54}} || I || {{TCG|Cold Flare}} | ||
Line 454: | Line 556: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 047/047 || {{TCG ID|Everyone's Exciting Battle|Fennel's Help|47}} || Su || {{TCG|Everyone's Exciting Battle}} | | 047/047 || {{TCG ID|Everyone's Exciting Battle|Fennel's Help|47}} || Su || {{TCG|Everyone's Exciting Battle}} | ||
|- | |||
| 048/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Float Stone|48}} || I || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 049/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Frozen City|49}} || St || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} | | 049/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Frozen City|49}} || St || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} | ||
Line 466: | Line 570: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 046/047 || {{TCG ID|Everyone's Exciting Battle|Professor Oak's Meeting|46}} || Su || {{TCG|Everyone's Exciting Battle}} | | 046/047 || {{TCG ID|Everyone's Exciting Battle|Professor Oak's Meeting|46}} || Su || {{TCG|Everyone's Exciting Battle}} | ||
|- | |||
| 049/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Shadow Triad|49}} || Su || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 047/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Super Energy Retrieval|47}} || I || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} | | 047/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Super Energy Retrieval|47}} || I || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} | ||
Line 477: | Line 583: | ||
| 067/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Plasma Energy|67}} || E || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | | 067/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Plasma Energy|67}} || E || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 069/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Dowsing Machine|69}} || ACE || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 050/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Life Droplets|50}} || ACE || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 050/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Rock Guard|50}} || ACE || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} | | 050/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Rock Guard|50}} || ACE || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} | ||
|- | |||
| 068/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Scramble Switch|68}} || ACE || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 070/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Victory Piece|70}} || ACE || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | | 070/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Victory Piece|70}} || ACE || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | ||
Line 497: | Line 605: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 072/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Articuno-EX|16}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | | 072/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Articuno-EX|16}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | ||
|- | |||
| 052/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Thundurus-EX|52}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 642 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 053/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Deoxys-EX|25}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 386 | | 053/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Deoxys-EX|25}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 386 | ||
Line 505: | Line 615: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 073/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Cobalion-EX|49}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | | 073/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Cobalion-EX|49}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | ||
|- | |||
| 053/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Latias-EX|53}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 380 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 054/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Latios-EX|39}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 381 | | 054/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Latios-EX|39}} || {{e|Dragon}} || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} || 381 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 074/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Lugia-EX|59}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | | 074/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Lugia-EX|59}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | ||
|- | |||
| 054/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Force|Tornadus-EX|54}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} || 641 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 075/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Colress|64}} || Su || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | | 075/070 || {{TCG ID|Plasma Gale|Colress|64}} || Su || {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 055/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Ghetsis|55}} || Su || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} | | 055/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Ghetsis|55}} || Su || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} | ||
|- | |||
| 055/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Knuckle|Professor Juniper|55}} || Su || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
Line 531: | Line 647: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 058/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Ultra Ball|58}} || I || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} | | 058/051 || {{TCG ID|Spiral Force|Ultra Ball|58}} || I || {{TCG|Spiral Force}} | ||
|- | |||
| 056/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Knuckle|Garbodor|56}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} | |||
|- | |||
| 057/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Knuckle|Garchomp|57}} || {{e|Garchomp}} || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} | |||
|- | |||
| 058/051 || {{TCG ID|Thunder Knuckle|Max Potion|58}} || I || {{TCG|Thunder Knuckle}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
Line 537: | Line 659: | ||
|- style="background: #eaeaea;" | |- style="background: #eaeaea;" | ||
! No. !! Card Name !! Type !! Set | ! No. !! Card Name !! Type !! Set | ||
|- | |||
| 182/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Leafeon|182}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 039/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Virizion|39}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 039/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Virizion|39}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
Line 543: | Line 667: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 008/050 || {{TCG ID|Dragon Blade|Magmortar|8}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Dragon Blade}} | | 008/050 || {{TCG ID|Dragon Blade|Magmortar|8}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Dragon Blade}} | ||
|- | |||
| 183/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Flareon|183}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 167/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Psyduck|167}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 167/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Psyduck|167}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |||
| 184/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Vaporeon|184}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |||
| 185/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Glaceon|185}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |||
| 186/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Jolteon|186}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |||
| 187/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Espeon|187}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 147/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Drifblim|147}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 147/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Drifblim|147}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
Line 553: | Line 687: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 047/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Landorus|47}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 047/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Landorus|47}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |||
| 188/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Umbreon|188}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 037/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Cobalion|37}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 037/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Cobalion|37}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
Line 563: | Line 699: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 010/018 || {{TCG ID|Zekrom EX Strength Deck|Eevee|10}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Zekrom EX Battle Strength Deck}} | | 010/018 || {{TCG ID|Zekrom EX Strength Deck|Eevee|10}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Zekrom EX Battle Strength Deck}} | ||
|- | |||
| 189/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Eevee|189}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 098/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Bianca|98}} || Su || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 098/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Bianca|98}} || Su || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
Line 571: | Line 709: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 023/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Pokédex|23}} || I || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 023/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Pokédex|23}} || I || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |||
| 190/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Pokémon Center|190}} || St || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |