Nintendo DSi XL: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (→Pokémon games) |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| Main series RPG | | Main series RPG | ||
| 2010 | | 2010 | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[Battle & Get! Pokémon Typing DS]] | |||
| Typing | |||
| 2011 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[Pokémon Card Game: How to Play DS]] | |||
| Card game | |||
| 2011 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
| [[Pokémon + Nobunaga's Ambition]] | |||
| RPG | |||
| 2012 | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
| {{game|Black and White|s|4=2}} | | {{game|Black and White|s|4=2}} |