Talk:X ゥ- xゥ,: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→It can learn TMs: It has been added) |
Tazgirl18992 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
[[User:Tazgirl18992|Tazgirl18992]] 22:24, 9 September 2011 (UTC) | [[User:Tazgirl18992|Tazgirl18992]] 22:24, 9 September 2011 (UTC) | ||
:I added it, please if it learns it post it here and we add it. Have a nice day [[User:Truthseeker4449|Truth]][[User talk:Truthseeker4449|seeker]][[Special:Contributions/Truthseeker4449|4449]] 23:11, 9 September 2011 (UTC) | :I added it, please if it learns it post it here and we add it. Have a nice day [[User:Truthseeker4449|Truth]][[User talk:Truthseeker4449|seeker]][[Special:Contributions/Truthseeker4449|4449]] 23:11, 9 September 2011 (UTC) | ||
::Thank you! I made a list of the HMs/TMs it can learn:<br> | |||
{|HM01 (Cut) | |||
|- | |||
|HM02 (Fly) | |||
|- | |||
|TM08 (Body Slam) | |||
|- | |||
|TM09 (Take Down) | |||
|- | |||
|TM10 (Double-Edge) | |||
|- | |||
|TM16 (Payday) | |||
|- | |||
|TM17 (Submission) | |||
|- | |||
|TM18 (Counter) | |||
|- | |||
|TM20 (Rage) | |||
|- | |||
|TM24 (Thunderbolt) | |||
|- | |||
|TM29 (Psychic) | |||
|- | |||
|TM31 (Mimic) | |||
|- | |||
|TM34 (Bide) | |||
|- | |||
|TM35 (Metronome) | |||
|- | |||
|TM40 (Skull Blast) -Although it has it when you capture it. | |||
|- | |||
|TM48 (Rock Slide) | |||
|} |