User:Pumpkinking0192/ShuffleSchedule: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Proof of concept.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! style="background:#FFF" | RML stage | ! style="background:#FFF" | RML stage | ||
! style="background:#FFF" | Escalation Battle | ! style="background:#FFF" | Escalation Battle | ||
! style="background:#FFF" | Once-a-day | ! style="background:#FFF" | Once-a-day | ||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytr|10px}}" | | ! style="background:#FFF" | Daily<br><small>Tu·W·Th·F·M<small> | ||
! style="background:#FFF; {{roundytr|10px}}" | Safari | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Cost | | Cost | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| [[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]][[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]] | | [[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]][[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]] | ||
| [[File:Coin Shuffle.png|20px]]×300 | | [[File:Coin Shuffle.png|20px]]×300 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | <small>UBs: [[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]] | | style="white-space: nowrap;" | <small>UBs: [[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]] {{tt|†|Stage also must be unlocked at a per-week cost of 20 000 coins}}<br>Others: Varies</small> | ||
| [[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]] | | [[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]] | ||
| [[File:Coin Shuffle.png|20px]]×300 | | [[File:Coin Shuffle.png|20px]]×300 | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<br><small>50%·25%·12.5% | | [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<br><small>50%·25%·12.5% | ||
| [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<br><small>25%·12.5%·6.25% | | [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<br><small>25%·12.5%·6.25% | ||
| <small>UBs: [[File: | | style="white-space: nowrap;" | <small>UBs: None {{tt|†|But awards Exp Booster L ×5 on first defeat per week}}<br>Others: [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<br>Rates noted below</small> | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Raise Max Level.png|20px]]<br><small>25%·25%·1.56% | | [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Raise Max Level.png|20px]]<br><small>25%·25%·1.56% | ||
| [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<br><small>25%·25%·25% | | [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<br><small>25%·25%·25% | ||
| <small>Varies</small> | |||
| [[File:Coin Shuffle.png|20px]]<small>×100·300·2000<br>50%·12.5%·3.125%<br>except PSB weeks</small> | |||
| [[File:Exp Booster S.png|20px]][[File:Exp Booster M.png|20px]][[File:Exp Booster L.png|20px]] | | [[File:Exp Booster S.png|20px]][[File:Exp Booster M.png|20px]][[File:Exp Booster L.png|20px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF" colspan="14" | | | style="background:#FFF" colspan="14" | | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Shuffle617.png|64px]]<br>Accelgor | | rowspan="2" | [[File:Shuffle617.png|64px]]<br>Accelgor | ||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Shuffle725.png|64px]]<br>Litten | | style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Shuffle725.png|64px]]<br>Litten | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Shuffle151.png|64px]]<br>Mew | | rowspan="2" | [[File:Shuffle151.png|64px]]<br>Mew | ||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Shuffle157.png|64px]]<br>Typhlosion | | style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Shuffle157.png|64px]]<br>Typhlosion | ||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Shuffle407Winking.png|64px]]<br>Roserade<br><small>Winking</small> | | style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Shuffle407Winking.png|64px]]<br>Roserade<br><small>Winking</small> | ||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Shuffle386A.png|64px]]<br>Deoxys<br><small>Attack<br>Cost: [[File:Coin Shuffle.png|20px]]×500<br> | | style="background:#DCDCDC" | <small>Ultra Challenge</small><br>[[File:Shuffle386A.png|64px]]<br>Deoxys<br><small>Attack<br>Cost: [[File:Coin Shuffle.png|20px]]×500<br>Drop rates:<br>50%·25%·6.25%</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Shuffle354M.png|64px]]<br>Banette<br>[[File:Moves Plus 5.png|20px]][[File:Mega Start.png|20px]]<br>[[File:Complexity -1.png|20px]][[File:Attack Power Up.png|20px]] | | rowspan="2" | [[File:Shuffle354M.png|64px]]<br>Mega<br>Banette<br>[[File:Moves Plus 5.png|20px]][[File:Mega Start.png|20px]]<br>[[File:Complexity -1.png|20px]][[File:Attack Power Up.png|20px]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Shuffle724.png|64px]]<br>Decidueye<br><small>150 stages< | | rowspan="2" | [[File:Shuffle724.png|64px]]<br>Decidueye<br><small>150 stages<br>[[File:Raise Max Level.png|20px]]×4 [[File:Level Up.png|20px]]×2<br>[[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]×1 [[File:Mega Speedup.png|20px]]×3<br>[[File:Skill Booster SML.png|20px]]×{{tt|66|2S, 3M, 1L}}</small> | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Shuffle127.png|64px]]<br>Pinsir<br><small>Drops:[[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<br>100%·25%·25%</small> | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap; | | rowspan="2" | [[File:Shuffle479R.png|32px]][[File:Shuffle479O.png|32px]]<br>[[File:Shuffle479W.png|32px]][[File:Shuffle479L.png|32px]]<br>[[File:Shuffle479F.png|32px]] | ||
| | | style="white-space: nowrap;" rowspan="4" | [[File:Shuffle736.png|32px]][[File:Shuffle737.png|32px]]<br>[[File:Shuffle738.png|32px]][[File:Shuffle739.png|32px]]<br>[[File:Shuffle740.png|32px]][[File:Shuffle010.png|32px]]<br>[[File:Shuffle011.png|32px]][[File:Shuffle012.png|32px]]<br>[[File:Shuffle734.png|32px]][[File:Shuffle735.png|32px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Booster | | style="background:#DCDCDC; white-space: nowrap;" | [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|BaS|Barrier Shot}} (120)</small> | ||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|RS|Rock Shot}} (120)</small> | | style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|RS|Rock Shot}} (120)</small> | ||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Booster | | style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|HS|Hammering Streak}} (120)</small> | ||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|TC|Typeless Combo}} (150)</small> | | style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|TC|Typeless Combo}} (150)</small> | ||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|BC|Bug Combo}} (120)</small> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan="2" | Week 2 | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Shuffle722.png|64px]]<br>Rowlet | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Shuffle154.png|64px]]<br>Meganium | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Shuffle591.png|64px]]<br>Amoonguss | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Shuffle500.png|64px]]<br>Emboar | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Shuffle250.png|64px]]<br>Ho-Oh | |||
| rowspan="2" | <small>Ultra Challenge</small><br>[[File:Shuffle486.png|64px]]<br>Regigigas<br><small>Cost: [[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]][[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]]<br>Drop rates:<br>25%·25%·6.25%</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Shuffle716.png|64px]]<br>Xerneas | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap;" rowspan="4" | [[File:Shuffle721.png|64px]]<br>Volcanion<br><small>500 stages<br>[[File:Raise Max Level.png|20px]]×15 [[File:Level Up.png|20px]]×5<br>[[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]×3 [[File:Mega Speedup.png|20px]]×1<br>[[File:Skill Booster SML.png|20px]]×{{tt|3|1S}}</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Shuffle641.png|64px]]<br>Tornadus<br><small>Incarnate<br>Drops:[[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Mega Speedup.png|20px]]<br>100%·12.5%·6.25%</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Shuffle417.png|32px]][[File:Shuffle561.png|32px]]<br>[[File:Shuffle357.png|32px]][[File:Shuffle083.png|32px]]<br>[[File:Shuffle621.png|32px]]<br><small>Tropius week</small> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|RS|Rock Shot}} (120)<br>[[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]{{tt|UP|Unity Power}} (100)</small> | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|BS|Block Shot}} (120)</small> | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]<small>Pyre (120)</small> | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan="2" | Week 3 | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Shuffle728.png|64px]]<br>Popplio | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Shuffle160.png|64px]]<br>Feraligatr | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Shuffle589.png|64px]]<br>Escavalier | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Shuffle701S.png|64px]]<br>Hawlucha<br><small>Shiny</small> | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Shuffle249.png|64px]]<br>Lugia | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap;" rowspan="2" | <small>Ultra Beast<br>[[File:Coin Shuffle.png|20px]]×20 000 to unlock</small><br>[[File:Shuffle793.png|64px]]<br>Nihilego<br><small>Awards [[File:Exp Booster L.png|20px]]×5<br>upon first defeat</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Shuffle445M.png|64px]]<br>Mega<br>Garchomp<br>[[File:Mega Start.png|20px]][[File:Disruption Delay.png|20px]]<br>[[File:Attack Power Up.png|20px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Shuffle592F.png|64px]]<br>Frillish<br><small>Drops:[[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]][[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]][[File:Mega Speedup.png|20px]]<br>100%·50%·12.5%</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Shuffle203.png|32px]][[File:Shuffle352.png|32px]]<br>[[File:Shuffle213.png|32px]][[File:Shuffle369.png|32px]]<br>[[File:Shuffle442.png|32px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Shuffle443.png|32px]][[File:Shuffle444.png|32px]]<br>[[File:Shuffle445.png|32px]][[File:Shuffle120.png|32px]]<br>[[File:Shuffle121.png|32px]][[File:Shuffle676.png|32px]]<br>[[File:Shuffle490Winking.png|32px]][[File:Shuffle489.png|32px]]<br>[[File:Shuffle489Winking.png|32px]][[File:Shuffle769.png|32px]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|BS|Block Shot}} (120)</small> | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|BaS|Barrier Shot}} (120)</small> | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|HS|Hammering Streak}} (120)</small> | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|CA+|Cross Attack+}} (120)</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybottom|10px}}" colspan="14" | | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybottom|10px}}" colspan="14" | | ||
|} | |} |