User:Maverick Nate/Unreleased BW cards: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- style="background: #eaeaea;" | |- style="background: #eaeaea;" | ||
! No. !! Card Name !! Type !! Set | ! No. !! Card Name !! Type !! Set | ||
|- | |||
| 001/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Bulbasaur|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |||
| 002/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Ivysaur|2}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |||
| 003/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Venusaur|3}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 001/018 || {{TCG ID|Zekrom EX Strength Deck|Scyther|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Zekrom EX Battle Strength Deck}} | | 001/018 || {{TCG ID|Zekrom EX Strength Deck|Scyther|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Zekrom EX Battle Strength Deck}} | ||
Line 18: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 004/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Kricketune|4}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 004/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Kricketune|4}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
|- | |||
| 004/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Carnivine|4}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 002/018 || {{TCG ID|Zekrom EX Strength Deck|Leafeon|2}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Zekrom EX Battle Strength Deck}} | | 002/018 || {{TCG ID|Zekrom EX Strength Deck|Leafeon|2}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Zekrom EX Battle Strength Deck}} | ||
Line 26: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 002/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Simisage|2}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 002/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Simisage|2}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |||
| 117/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Lilligant|117}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 003/018 || {{TCG ID|Zekrom EX Strength Deck|Dwebble|3}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Zekrom EX Battle Strength Deck}} | | 003/018 || {{TCG ID|Zekrom EX Strength Deck|Dwebble|3}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Zekrom EX Battle Strength Deck}} | ||
Line 33: | Line 43: | ||
| 007/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Foongus|7}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 007/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Foongus|7}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9/99 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Amoonguss|8}} || {{e|Grass}} || ENGLISH | ||
|- | |||
| 005/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Karrablast|5}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |||
| 006/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Shelmet|6}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |||
| 007/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Accelgor|7}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 009/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Growlithe|9}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 009/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Growlithe|9}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
Line 43: | Line 59: | ||
| 002/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Arcanine|2}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | | 002/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Arcanine|2}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14/99 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Moltres|9}} || {{e|Fire}} || ENGLISH | ||
|- | |||
| 009/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Entei-EX|9}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 001/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Torchic|1}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Tornadus Half Deck}} | | 001/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Torchic|1}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Tornadus Half Deck}} | ||
|- | |||
| 010/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Torchic|10}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |||
| 011/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Combusken|11}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |||
| 012/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Blaziken|12}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 002/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Torkoal|2}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Tornadus Half Deck}} | | 002/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Torkoal|2}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Tornadus Half Deck}} | ||
Line 60: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 014/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Chandelure|14}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 014/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Chandelure|14}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |||
| 013/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Heatmor|13}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |||
| 014/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Larvesta|14}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 003/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Larvesta|3}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | | 003/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Larvesta|3}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 015/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Volcarona|15}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 22/99 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Reshiram-EX|4}} || {{e|Fire}} || ENGLISH | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 016/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Slowpoke|16}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 017/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Slowbro|17}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 012/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Staryu|12}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 012/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Staryu|12}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
Line 75: | Line 103: | ||
| 013/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Starmie|13}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 013/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Starmie|13}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 015/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Lapras|15}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |||
| 005/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Lapras|5}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | |||
|- | |||
| 018/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Vaporeon|18}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |||
| 27/99 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Articuno|14}} || {{e|Water}} || ENGLISH | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 015/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Kyogre-EX|15}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 015/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Kyogre-EX|15}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
|- | |||
| 019/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Piplup|19}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |||
| 020/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Prinplup|20}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |||
| 021/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Empoleon|21}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 006/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Glaceon|6}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | | 006/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Glaceon|6}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | ||
Line 90: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 018/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Basculin|18}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 018/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Basculin|18}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
|- | |||
| 022/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Ducklett|22}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |||
| 023/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Swanna|23}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 016/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Vanillite|16}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 016/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Vanillite|16}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
Line 107: | Line 151: | ||
| 019/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Cubchoo|19}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 019/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Cubchoo|19}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 37/99 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Beartic|20}} || {{e|Water}} || ENGLISH | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 38/99 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Kyurem-EX|22}} || {{e|Water}} || ENGLISH | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 023/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Pikachu|23}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 023/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Pikachu|23}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
Line 118: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 024/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Raichu|24}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 024/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Raichu|24}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |||
| 024/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Jolteon|24}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 025/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Zapdos|25}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 025/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Zapdos|25}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |||
| 025/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Raikou-EX|25}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |||
| 026/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Plusle|26}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |||
| 027/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Minun|27}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 021/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Shinx|21}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 021/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Shinx|21}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
Line 140: | Line 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 005/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Joltik|5}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Thundurus Half Deck}} | | 005/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Joltik|5}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Thundurus Half Deck}} | ||
|- | |||
| 028/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Joltik|28}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |||
| 029/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Galvantula|29}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |||
| 030/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Tynamo|30}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 008/018 || {{TCG ID|Zekrom EX Strength Deck|Tynamo|8}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Zekrom EX Battle Strength Deck}} | | 008/018 || {{TCG ID|Zekrom EX Strength Deck|Tynamo|8}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Zekrom EX Battle Strength Deck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 031/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Eelektrik|31}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | ||
|- | |||
| 032/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Eelektross|32}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |||
| 51/99 || {{TCG ID|Zekrom EX Strength Deck|Zekrom-EX|9}} || {{e|Lightning}} || ENGLISH | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 026/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Grimer|26}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 026/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Grimer|26}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
Line 149: | Line 211: | ||
| 027/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Muk|27}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 027/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Muk|27}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 033/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Espeon|33}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | ||
|- | |||
| 54/99 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Mewtwo-EX|28}} || {{e|Psychic}} || ENGLISH | |||
|- | |||
| 034/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Slowking|34}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 026/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Ralts|26}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 026/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Ralts|26}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
Line 159: | Line 225: | ||
| 029/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Munna|29}} || {{e|Psychic}} ||{{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 029/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Munna|29}} || {{e|Psychic}} ||{{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 59/99 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Musharna|30}} || {{e|Psychic}} || ENGLISH | ||
|- | |||
| 035/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Woobat|35}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |||
| 60/99 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Darmanitan|29}} || {{e|Psychic}} || ENGLISH | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 037/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Yamask|37}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | ||
|- | |||
| 038/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Cofagrigus|38}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 030/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Elgyem|30}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 030/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Elgyem|30}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 62/99 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Beheeyem|31}} || {{e|Psychic}} || ENGLISH | ||
|- | |||
| 039/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Aerodactyl|39}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 032/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Groudon-EX|32}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 032/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Groudon-EX|32}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
Line 178: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 036/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Hippowdon|36}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 036/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Hippowdon|36}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |||
| 040/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Drilbur|40}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |||
| 041/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Excadrill|41}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |||
| 118/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Excadrill|118}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 007/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Timburr|7}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Thundurus Half Deck}} | | 007/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Timburr|7}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Thundurus Half Deck}} | ||
Line 189: | Line 269: | ||
| 046/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Golurk|46}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 046/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Golurk|46}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 115/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Umbreon|115}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 042/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Umbreon|42}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | | 042/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Umbreon|42}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | ||
Line 200: | Line 280: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 040/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Shiftry|40}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 040/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Shiftry|40}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
|- | |||
| 043/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Sableye|43}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 044/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Darkrai-EX|44}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | | 044/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Darkrai-EX|44}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | ||
Line 213: | Line 295: | ||
| 009/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Scraggy|9}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Thundurus Half Deck}} | | 009/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Scraggy|9}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Thundurus Half Deck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 74/99 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Scrafty|42}} || {{e|Darkness}} || ENGLISH | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 010/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Scrafty|10}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Thundurus Half Deck}} | | 010/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Scrafty|10}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Thundurus Half Deck}} | ||
Line 222: | Line 304: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 067/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Bisharp|67}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 067/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Bisharp|67}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |||
| 050/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Vullaby|50}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 039/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Bronzor|39}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 039/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Bronzor|39}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 040/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Bronzong|40}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 040/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Bronzong|40}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |||
| 052/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Escavalier|52}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 043/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Ferroseed|43}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 043/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Ferroseed|43}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
|- | |||
| 053/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Klink|53}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |||
| 054/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Klang|54}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |||
| 055/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Klinklang|55}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 011/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Pawniard|11}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Tornadus Half Deck}} | | 011/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Pawniard|11}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Tornadus Half Deck}} | ||
Line 244: | Line 336: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 009/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Chansey|9}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | | 009/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Chansey|9}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | ||
|- | |||
| 056/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Chansey|56}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |||
| 057/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Blissey|57}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |||
| 058/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Eevee|58}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 010/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Eevee|10}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | | 010/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Eevee|10}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | ||
Line 252: | Line 350: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 006/014 || {{TCG ID|Cobalion Strength Deck|Lillipup|6}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Cobalion Strength Deck}} | | 006/014 || {{TCG ID|Cobalion Strength Deck|Lillipup|6}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Cobalion Strength Deck}} | ||
|- | |||
| 059/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Lillipup|59}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |||
| 060/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Herdier|60}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |||
| 061/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Stoutland|61}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 046/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Pidove|46}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Cobalion Strength Deck}} | | 046/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Pidove|46}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Cobalion Strength Deck}} | ||
Line 257: | Line 361: | ||
| 047/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Minccino|47}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 047/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Minccino|47}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 85/99 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Cinccino|48}} || {{e|Colorless}} || ENGLISH | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 070/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Haxorus|70}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 070/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Haxorus|70}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |||
| 062/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Tornadus-EX|62}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 050/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Cilan|50}} || Su || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 050/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Cilan|50}} || Su || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 064/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Dark Patch|64}} || I || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | | 064/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Dark Patch|64}} || I || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | ||
|- | |||
| 067/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Darkness Claw|67}} || I || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 050/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Exp. Share|50}} || I || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 050/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Exp. Share|50}} || I || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 049/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Heavy Ball|49}} || I || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 049/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Heavy Ball|49}} || I || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |||
| 068/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Hooligans Jim & Cas|68}} || Su || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 049/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Level Ball|49}} || I || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 049/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Level Ball|49}} || I || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
|- | |||
| 066/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Old Amber Aerodactyl|66}} || I || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 051/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Pokémon Center|51}} || St || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 051/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Pokémon Center|51}} || St || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 014/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Random Receiver|14}} || I || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | | 014/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Random Receiver|14}} || I || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | ||
|- | |||
| 065/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Rare Candy|65}} || I || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |||
| 063/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Remodeling Hammer|63}} || I || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 051/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Skyarrow Bridge|51}} || St || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 051/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Skyarrow Bridge|51}} || St || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
|- | |||
| 069/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Twist Mountain|69}} || St || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 011/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Ultra Ball|11}} || I || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | | 011/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Ultra Ball|11}} || I || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | ||
Line 290: | Line 408: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 053/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Shaymin-EX|53}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 053/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Shaymin-EX|53}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
|- | |||
| 070/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Entei-EX|70}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 054/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Kyogre-EX|54}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 054/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Kyogre-EX|54}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 053/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Kyurem-EX|53}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 053/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Kyurem-EX|53}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |||
| 071/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Raikou-EX|71}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 055/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Mewtwo-EX|55}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 055/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Mewtwo-EX|55}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
Line 300: | Line 422: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 112/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Landorus|112}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 112/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Landorus|112}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |||
| 072/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Darkrai-EX|72}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 055/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Regigigas-EX|55}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 055/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Regigigas-EX|55}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |||
| 073/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Tornadus-EX|73}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 309: | Line 435: | ||
! No. !! Card Name !! Type !! Set | ! No. !! Card Name !! Type !! Set | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 056/052 || {{TCG ID| | | 056/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Emboar|56}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 074/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Gardevoir|74}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 057/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Chandelure|57}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 057/052 || {{TCG ID| | | 075/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Archeops|75}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | ||
|- | |||
| 056/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Zoroark|56}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |||
| 057/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Hydreigon|57}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |||
| 076/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Pokémon Catcher|76}} || I || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 324: | Line 456: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 039/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Virizion|39}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 039/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Virizion|39}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |||
| 119/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Volcarona|119}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 110/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Reshiram|110}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 110/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Reshiram|110}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
Line 381: | Line 515: | ||
{{Col-2}} | {{Col-2}} | ||
==Cards not in Japanese== | ==Cards not in Japanese== | ||
===Reprint=== | ===Reprint=== | ||
{| {{graytable}} | {| {{graytable}} |
Revision as of 00:16, 29 December 2011