Professor Magnolia: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Reinhartmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Names) |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| Профессор Магнолия ''Professor Magnoliya'' | | Профессор Магнолия ''Professor Magnoliya'' | ||
| Transcription of her Japanese name | | Transcription of her Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | |||
| Professora Magnólia | |||
| Same as her Japanese name | |||
|} | |} | ||