Risa: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
KevinBlue18 (talk | contribs) m (→Character: Grammar fix.) |
IvanAipom93 (talk | contribs) (Italian name and dubber added) |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|ja=川栄李奈 ''Rina Kawaei'' | |ja=川栄李奈 ''Rina Kawaei'' | ||
|en= | |en= | ||
|it= Ludovica de Caro | |||
|th=ธันยนันท์ พิพัฒน์ไชยศิริ ''Thanyanan Piphatchaisiri''. | |th=ธันยนันท์ พิพัฒน์ไชยศิริ ''Thanyanan Piphatchaisiri''. | ||
|vi= Hoàng Yến Chibi | |vi= Hoàng Yến Chibi | ||
Line 102: | Line 103: | ||
| European Spanish, Portuguese Brazil | | European Spanish, Portuguese Brazil | ||
| Rita | | Rita | ||
| Similar to her Japanese and English names | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Italian | |||
| Isa | |||
| Similar to her Japanese and English names | | Similar to her Japanese and English names | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" |