Sapphire (Adventures): Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Playerking95 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 464: | Line 464: | ||
|Canth | |Canth | ||
|From ''Relicanth'' | |From ''Relicanth'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Spanish | |||
|Relo | |||
|From ''Relicanth'' and ''-o'' (common suffix among the nicknames of Sapphire's Pokémon) | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Korean | |Korean |