Drifloon (TCG): Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (→Drifloon) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Drifloon|61}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 18 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Majestic Dawn}} || 61/100 | | {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Drifloon|61}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 18 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Majestic Dawn}} || 61/100 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Drifloon|92}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 14 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Legends Awakened}} || 92/146 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Intense Fight in the Destroyed Sky|-->Drifloon<!--|??}}--> || rowspan=2 | {{e|Psychic}} || 15 || rowspan=2 | {{rar|Common}} || rowspan=2 | {{TCG|Intense Fight in the Destroyed Sky}} || ??/?? | | <!--{{TCG ID|Intense Fight in the Destroyed Sky|-->Drifloon<!--|??}}--> || rowspan=2 | {{e|Psychic}} || 15 || rowspan=2 | {{rar|Common}} || rowspan=2 | {{TCG|Intense Fight in the Destroyed Sky}} || ??/?? |
Revision as of 17:08, 7 August 2008
|
|
|
Drifloon is a Pokémon in the Pokémon Trading Card Game. Specifically, there are many individual Pokémon cards which feature this Pokémon.
All Drifloon cards are Basic Pokémon. Drifloon cards are always Psychic-type and are usually weak to Darkness and resistant to Colorless.
Drifloon
The following is a list of cards named Drifloon.
Name | Type | Level | Rarity | Set | Set no. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drifloon | ![]() |
17 | ![]() |
Diamond & Pearl | 46/130 |
POP Series 6 | 6/17 | ||||
Drifloon | ![]() |
18 | ![]() |
Majestic Dawn | 61/100 |
Drifloon | ![]() |
14 | ![]() |
Legends Awakened | 92/146 |
Drifloon | ![]() |
15 | ![]() |
Intense Fight in the Destroyed Sky | ??/?? |
Drifloon | 16 | ??/?? |