User:Oneofthosedf/Proposed Egg group changes: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Oneofthosedf (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Oneofthosedf (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| style="background: #{{Field color}}; color:#fff" | [[Field (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Field</span>]] | | style="background: #{{Field color}}; color:#fff" | [[Field (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Field</span>]] | ||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{Flying color}}; color:#fff" | [[Flying (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Flying</span>]] | | colspan="2" style="background: #{{Flying color}}; color:#fff" | [[Flying (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Flying</span>]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0116 || {{ArtP|0116|Horsea}} || {{p|Horsea}} | |||
| style="background: #{{Water 1 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 1 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 1</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Dragon color}}; color:#fff" | [[Dragon (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Dragon</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Water 2 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 2 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 2</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Dragon color}}; color:#fff" | [[Dragon (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Dragon</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0117 || {{ArtP|0117|Seadra}} || {{p|Seadra}} | |||
| style="background: #{{Water 1 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 1 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 1</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Dragon color}}; color:#fff" | [[Dragon (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Dragon</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Water 2 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 2 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 2</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Dragon color}}; color:#fff" | [[Dragon (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Dragon</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0230 || {{ArtP|0230|Kingdra}} || {{p|Kingdra}} | |||
| style="background: #{{Water 1 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 1 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 1</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Dragon color}}; color:#fff" | [[Dragon (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Dragon</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Water 2 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 2 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 2</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Dragon color}}; color:#fff" | [[Dragon (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Dragon</span>]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0125 || {{ArtP|0125|Electabuzz}} || {{p|Electabuzz}} | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0125 || {{ArtP|0125|Electabuzz}} || {{p|Electabuzz}} | ||
Line 108: | Line 126: | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0255 || {{ArtP|0255|Torchic}} || {{p|Torchic}} | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0255 || {{ArtP|0255|Torchic}} || {{p|Torchic}} | ||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{Field color}}; color:#fff" | [[Field (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Field</span>]] | | colspan="2" style="background: #{{Field color}}; color:#fff" | [[Field (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Field</span>]] | ||
| | | style="background: #{{Flying color}}; color:#fff" | [[Flying (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Flying</span>]] | ||
| style="background: #{{Human-Like color}}; color:#fff" | [[Human-Like (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Human-Like</span>]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0256 || {{ArtP|0256|Combusken}} || {{p|Combusken}} | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0256 || {{ArtP|0256|Combusken}} || {{p|Combusken}} | ||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{Field color}}; color:#fff" | [[Field (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Field</span>]] | | colspan="2" style="background: #{{Field color}}; color:#fff" | [[Field (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Field</span>]] | ||
| | | style="background: #{{Flying color}}; color:#fff" | [[Flying (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Flying</span>]] | ||
| style="background: #{{Human-Like color}}; color:#fff" | [[Human-Like (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Human-Like</span>]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0257 || {{ArtP|0257|Blaziken}} || {{p|Blaziken}} | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0257 || {{ArtP|0257|Blaziken}} || {{p|Blaziken}} | ||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{Field color}}; color:#fff" | [[Field (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Field</span>]] | | colspan="2" style="background: #{{Field color}}; color:#fff" | [[Field (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Field</span>]] | ||
| | | style="background: #{{Flying color}}; color:#fff" | [[Flying (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Flying</span>]] | ||
| style="background: #{{Human-Like color}}; color:#fff" | [[Human-Like (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Human-Like</span>]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0273 || {{ArtP|0273|Seedot}} || {{p|Seedot}} | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0273 || {{ArtP|0273|Seedot}} || {{p|Seedot}} | ||
Line 235: | Line 256: | ||
| style="background: #{{Human-Like color}}; color:#fff" | [[Human-Like (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Human-Like</span>]] | | style="background: #{{Human-Like color}}; color:#fff" | [[Human-Like (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Human-Like</span>]] | ||
| style="background: #{{Water 1 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 1 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 1</span>]] | | style="background: #{{Water 1 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 1 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 1</span>]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0489 || {{ArtP|0489|Phione}} || {{p|Phione}} | |||
| style="background: #{{Water 1 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 1 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 1</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Fairy color}}; color:#fff" | [[Fairy (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Fairy</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Water 3 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 3 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 3</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Fairy color}}; color:#fff" | [[Fairy (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Fairy</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0490 || {{ArtP|0490|Manaphy}} || {{p|Manaphy}} | |||
| style="background: #{{Water 1 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 1 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 1</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Fairy color}}; color:#fff" | [[Fairy (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Fairy</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Water 3 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 3 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 3</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Fairy color}}; color:#fff" | [[Fairy (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Fairy</span>]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0495 || {{ArtP|0495|Snivy}} || {{p|Snivy}} | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0495 || {{ArtP|0495|Snivy}} || {{p|Snivy}} | ||
Line 297: | Line 330: | ||
| style="background: #{{Human-Like color}}; color:#fff" | [[Human-Like (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Human-Like</span>]] | | style="background: #{{Human-Like color}}; color:#fff" | [[Human-Like (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Human-Like</span>]] | ||
| style="background: #{{Dragon color}}; color:#fff" | [[Dragon (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Dragon</span>]] | | style="background: #{{Dragon color}}; color:#fff" | [[Dragon (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Dragon</span>]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0564 || {{ArtP|0564|Tirtouga}} || {{p|Tirtouga}} | |||
| style="background: #{{Water 1 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 1 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 1</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Water 3 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 3 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 3</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Water 1 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 1 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 1</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Monster color}}; color:#fff" | [[Monster (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Monster</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0565 || {{ArtP|0565|Carracosta}} || {{p|Carracosta}} | |||
| style="background: #{{Water 1 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 1 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 1</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Water 3 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 3 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 3</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Water 1 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 1 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 1</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Monster color}}; color:#fff" | [[Monster (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Monster</span>]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0566 || {{ArtP|0566|Archen}} || {{p|Archen}} | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0566 || {{ArtP|0566|Archen}} || {{p|Archen}} | ||
Line 311: | Line 356: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0592 || {{ArtP|0592|Frillish}} || {{p|Frillish}} | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0592 || {{ArtP|0592|Frillish}} || {{p|Frillish}} | ||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{Amorphous color}}; color:#fff" | [[Amorphous (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Amorphous</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Amorphous color}}; color:#fff" | [[Amorphous (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Amorphous</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Water 3 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 3 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 3</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0593 || {{ArtP|0593|Jellicent}} || {{p|Jellicent}} | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{Amorphous color}}; color:#fff" | [[Amorphous (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Amorphous</span>]] | | colspan="2" style="background: #{{Amorphous color}}; color:#fff" | [[Amorphous (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Amorphous</span>]] | ||
| style="background: #{{Amorphous color}}; color:#fff" | [[Amorphous (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Amorphous</span>]] | | style="background: #{{Amorphous color}}; color:#fff" | [[Amorphous (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Amorphous</span>]] | ||
Line 319: | Line 369: | ||
| style="background: #{{Water 2 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 2 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 2</span>]] | | style="background: #{{Water 2 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 2 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 2</span>]] | ||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{Water 2 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 2 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 2</span>]] | | colspan="2" style="background: #{{Water 2 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 2 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 2</span>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0602 || {{ArtP|0602|Tynamo}} || {{p|Tynamo}} | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0602 || {{ArtP|0602|Tynamo}} || {{p|Tynamo}} | ||
Line 347: | Line 392: | ||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{Bug color}}; color:#fff" | [[Bug (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Bug</span>]] | | colspan="2" style="background: #{{Bug color}}; color:#fff" | [[Bug (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Bug</span>]] | ||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{Water 3 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 3 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 3</span>]] | | colspan="2" style="background: #{{Water 3 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 3 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 3</span>]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0656 || {{ArtP|0656|Froakie}} || {{p|Froakie}} | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{Water 1 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 1 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 1</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Water 1 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 1 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 1</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Human-Like color}}; color:#fff" | [[Human-Like (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Human-Like</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0657 || {{ArtP|0657|Frogadier}} || {{p|Frogadier}} | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{Water 1 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 1 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 1</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Water 1 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 1 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 1</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Human-Like color}}; color:#fff" | [[Human-Like (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Human-Like</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0658 || {{ArtP|0658|Greninja}} || {{p|Greninja}} | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{Water 1 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 1 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 1</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Water 1 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 1 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 1</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Human-Like color}}; color:#fff" | [[Human-Like (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Human-Like</span>]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0686 || {{ArtP|0686|Inkay}} || {{p|Inkay}} | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0686 || {{ArtP|0686|Inkay}} || {{p|Inkay}} | ||
Line 359: | Line 419: | ||
| style="background: #{{Water 1 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 1 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 1</span>]] | | style="background: #{{Water 1 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 1 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 1</span>]] | ||
| style="background: #{{Water 3 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 3 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 3</span>]] | | style="background: #{{Water 3 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 3 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 3</span>]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0690 || {{ArtP|0690|Skrelp}} || {{p|Skrelp}} | |||
| style="background: #{{Water 1 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 1 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 1</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Dragon color}}; color:#fff" | [[Dragon (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Dragon</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Water 2 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 2 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 2</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Dragon color}}; color:#fff" | [[Dragon (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Dragon</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0691 || {{ArtP|0691|Dragalge}} || {{p|Dragalge}} | |||
| style="background: #{{Water 1 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 1 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 1</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Dragon color}}; color:#fff" | [[Dragon (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Dragon</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Water 2 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 2 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 2</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Dragon color}}; color:#fff" | [[Dragon (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Dragon</span>]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0714 || {{ArtP|0714|Noibat}} || {{p|Noibat}} | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0714 || {{ArtP|0714|Noibat}} || {{p|Noibat}} | ||
Line 377: | Line 449: | ||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{Water 1 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 1 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 1</span>]] | | colspan="2" style="background: #{{Water 1 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 1 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 1</span>]] | ||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{Water 3 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 3 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 3</span>]] | | colspan="2" style="background: #{{Water 3 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 3 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 3</span>]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0761 || {{ArtP|0761|Bounsweet}} || {{p|Bounsweet}} | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{Grass color}}; color:#fff" | [[Grass (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Grass</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Grass color}}; color:#fff" | [[Grass (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Grass</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Human-Like color}}; color:#fff" | [[Human-Like (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Human-Like</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0762 || {{ArtP|0762|Steenee}} || {{p|Steenee}} | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{Grass color}}; color:#fff" | [[Grass (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Grass</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Grass color}}; color:#fff" | [[Grass (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Grass</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Human-Like color}}; color:#fff" | [[Human-Like (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Human-Like</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0763 || {{ArtP|0763|Tsareena}} || {{p|Tsareena}} | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{Grass color}}; color:#fff" | [[Grass (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Grass</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Grass color}}; color:#fff" | [[Grass (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Grass</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Human-Like color}}; color:#fff" | [[Human-Like (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Human-Like</span>]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0765 || {{ArtP|0765|Oranguru}} || {{p|Oranguru}} | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0765 || {{ArtP|0765|Oranguru}} || {{p|Oranguru}} | ||
Line 395: | Line 482: | ||
| style="background: #{{Field color}}; color:#fff" | [[Field (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Field</span>]] | | style="background: #{{Field color}}; color:#fff" | [[Field (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Field</span>]] | ||
| style="background: #{{Grass color}}; color:#fff" | [[Grass (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Grass</span>]] | | style="background: #{{Grass color}}; color:#fff" | [[Grass (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Grass</span>]] | ||
| style="background: #{{Field color}}; color:#fff" | [[Field (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Field</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Human-Like color}}; color:#fff" | [[Human-Like (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Human-Like</span>]] | | style="background: #{{Human-Like color}}; color:#fff" | [[Human-Like (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Human-Like</span>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0811 || {{ArtP|0811|Thwackey}} || {{p|Thwackey}} | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0811 || {{ArtP|0811|Thwackey}} || {{p|Thwackey}} | ||
| style="background: #{{Field color}}; color:#fff" | [[Field (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Field</span>]] | | style="background: #{{Field color}}; color:#fff" | [[Field (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Field</span>]] | ||
| style="background: #{{Grass color}}; color:#fff" | [[Grass (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Grass</span>]] | | style="background: #{{Grass color}}; color:#fff" | [[Grass (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Grass</span>]] | ||
| style="background: #{{Field color}}; color:#fff" | [[Field (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Field</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Human-Like color}}; color:#fff" | [[Human-Like (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Human-Like</span>]] | | style="background: #{{Human-Like color}}; color:#fff" | [[Human-Like (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Human-Like</span>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0812 || {{ArtP|0812|Rillaboom}} || {{p|Rillaboom}} | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0812 || {{ArtP|0812|Rillaboom}} || {{p|Rillaboom}} | ||
| style="background: #{{Field color}}; color:#fff" | [[Field (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Field</span>]] | | style="background: #{{Field color}}; color:#fff" | [[Field (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Field</span>]] | ||
| style="background: #{{Grass color}}; color:#fff" | [[Grass (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Grass</span>]] | | style="background: #{{Grass color}}; color:#fff" | [[Grass (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Grass</span>]] | ||
| style="background: #{{Field color}}; color:#fff" | [[Field (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Field</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Human-Like color}}; color:#fff" | [[Human-Like (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Human-Like</span>]] | | style="background: #{{Human-Like color}}; color:#fff" | [[Human-Like (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Human-Like</span>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0816 || {{ArtP|0816|Sobble}} || {{p|Sobble}} | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0816 || {{ArtP|0816|Sobble}} || {{p|Sobble}} | ||
Line 478: | Line 565: | ||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{Field color}}; color:#fff" | [[Field (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Field</span>]] | | colspan="2" style="background: #{{Field color}}; color:#fff" | [[Field (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Field</span>]] | ||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{Monster color}}; color:#fff" | [[Monster (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Monster</span>]] | | colspan="2" style="background: #{{Monster color}}; color:#fff" | [[Monster (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Monster</span>]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0928 || {{ArtP|0928|Smoliv}} || {{p|Smoliv}} | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{Grass color}}; color:#fff" | [[Grass (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Grass</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Grass color}}; color:#fff" | [[Grass (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Grass</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Human-Like color}}; color:#fff" | [[Human-Like (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Human-Like</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0929 || {{ArtP|0929|Dolliv}} || {{p|Dolliv}} | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{Grass color}}; color:#fff" | [[Grass (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Grass</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Grass color}}; color:#fff" | [[Grass (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Grass</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Human-Like color}}; color:#fff" | [[Human-Like (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Human-Like</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0930 || {{ArtP|0930|Arboliva}} || {{p|Arboliva}} | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{Grass color}}; color:#fff" | [[Grass (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Grass</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Grass color}}; color:#fff" | [[Grass (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Grass</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Human-Like color}}; color:#fff" | [[Human-Like (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Human-Like</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0963 || {{ArtP|0963|Finizen}} || {{p|Finizen}} | |||
| style="background: #{{Field color}}; color:#fff" | [[Field (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Field</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Water 2 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 2 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 2</span>]] | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{Field color}}; color:#fff" | [[Field (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Field</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0964 || {{ArtP|0964|Palafin}} || {{p|Palafin}} | |||
| style="background: #{{Field color}}; color:#fff" | [[Field (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Field</span>]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Water 2 color}}; color:#fff" | [[Water 2 (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Water 2</span>]] | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{Field color}}; color:#fff" | [[Field (Egg Group)|<span style="color:#fff">Field</span>]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0967 || {{ArtP|0967|Cyclizar}} || {{p|Cyclizar}} | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0967 || {{ArtP|0967|Cyclizar}} || {{p|Cyclizar}} |