User:MisterE13/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>{{mainspace}} | <noinclude>{{mainspace}} | ||
{{User:MisterE13/Template:Menu}} | {{User:MisterE13/Template:Menu}} | ||
Line 82: | Line 79: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} <!--<includeonly>[[Category:Almia locations]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Region navigation templates]]</noinclude>--> | |} <!--<includeonly>[[Category:Almia locations]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Region navigation templates]]</noinclude>--> | ||
==Template:Island challenge== | |||
{| class="roundy" width="610px" style="margin: auto; text-align: center; background: #{{alola color light}}; border: 4px solid #{{alola color}}" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" style="color: #{{alola color dark}}" | [[Island challenge|<span style="color:#{{alola color dark}};">Island challenge</span>]] of the [[Alola|<span style="color:#{{alola color dark}};">Alola Region</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" style="color: #{{alola color dark}}" | <small>[[Trial Captain|<span style="color:#{{alola color dark}};">Trial Captains</span>]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| width="155px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{normal color}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{normal color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%" | [[Verdant Cavern|<span style="color:#{{normal color dark}};">Verdant Cavern</span>]] | |||
| width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{normal color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:Dream Normalium Z Sprite.png|20px|link=Z-Crystal#Normalium Z|Normalium Z]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{normal color light}}" | [[File:VSIlima.png|x50px|link=Ilima]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{normal color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%" | [[Ilima|<span style="color:#{{normal color dark}};">Ilima</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="155px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{water color}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{water color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%" | [[Brooklet Hill|<span style="color:#{{water color dark}};">Brooklet Hill</span>]] | |||
| width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{water color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:Dream Waterium Z Sprite.png|20px|link=Z-Crystal#Waterium Z|Waterium Z]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{water color light}}" | [[File:VSLana.png|x50px|link=Lana]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{water color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%" | [[Lana|<span style="color:#{{water color dark}};">Lana</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="155px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{fire color}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{fire color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%" | [[Wela Volcano Park|<span style="color:#{{fire color dark}};">Wela Volcano Park</span>]] | |||
| width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{fire color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:Dream Firium Z Sprite.png|20px|link=Z-Crystal#Firium Z|Firium Z]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{fire color light}}" | [[File:VSKiawe.png|x50px|link=Kiawe]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{fire color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%" | [[Kiawe|<span style="color:#{{fire color dark}};">Kiawe</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="155px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{grass color}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{grass color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%" | [[Lush Jungle|<span style="color:#{{grass color dark}};">Lush Jungle</span>]] | |||
| width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{grass color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:Dream Grassium Z Sprite.png|20px|link=Z-Crystal#Grassium Z|Grassium Z]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{grass color light}}" | [[File:VSMallow.png|x50px|link=Mallow]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{grass color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%" | [[Mallow|<span style="color:#{{grass color dark}};">Mallow</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| width="155px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{electric color}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{electric color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%" | [[Hokulani Observatory|<span style="color:#{{electric color dark}};">Hokulani Observatory</span>]] | |||
| width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{electric color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:Dream Electrium Z Sprite.png|20px|link=Z-Crystal#Electrium Z|Electrium Z]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{electric color light}}" | [[File:VSSophocles.png|x50px|link=Sophocles]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{electric color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%" | [[Sophocles|<span style="color:#{{electric color dark}};">Sophocles</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="155px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{ghost color}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{ghost color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%" | [[Thrifty Megamart (Abandoned Site)|<span style="color:#{{ghost color dark}};">Thrifty Megamart</span>]] | |||
| width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{ghost color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:Dream Ghostium Z Sprite.png|20px|link=Z-Crystal#Ghostium Z|Ghostium Z]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{ghost color light}}" | [[File:VSAcerola.png|x50px|link=Acerola]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{ghost color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%" | [[Acerola|<span style="color:#{{ghost color dark}};">Acerola</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="155px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{fairy color}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{fairy color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%" | <span style="color:#{{fairy color dark}};">None</span> | |||
| width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{fairy color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:Dream Fairium Z Sprite.png|20px|link=Z-Crystal#Fairium Z|Fairium Z]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{fairy color light}}" | [[File:VSMina.png|x50px|link=Mina]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{fairy color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%" | [[Mina|<span style="color:#{{fairy color dark}};">Mina</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="155px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{dragon color}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{dragon color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%" | <span style="color:#{{dragon color dark}};">Vast Poni Canyon</span> | |||
| width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{dragon color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:Dream Dragonium Z Sprite.png|20px|link=Z-Crystal#Dragonium Z|Dragonium Z]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{dragon color light}}" | [[File:None.png|50px|link=Trial Captain|None]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{dragon color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%" | <span style="color:#{{dragon color dark}};">None</span> | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" style="color: #{{alola color dark}}" | <small>[[Island Kahuna|<span style="color:#{{alola color dark}};">Island Kahunas</span>]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| width="155px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{fighting color}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{fighting color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%" | [[Melemele Island|<span style="color:#{{fighting color dark}};">Melemele Island</span>]] | |||
| width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{fighting color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:Dream Fightinium Z Sprite.png|20px|link=Z-Crystal#Fightinium Z|Fightinium Z]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:VSHala.png|x50px|link=Hala]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{fighting color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%" | [[Hala|<span style="color:#{{fighting color dark}};">Hala</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="155px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{rock color}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{rock color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%" | [[Akala Island|<span style="color:#{{rock color dark}};">Akala Island</span>]] | |||
| width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{rock color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:Dream Rockium Z Sprite.png|20px|link=Z-Crystal#Rockium Z|Rockium Z]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{rock color light}}" | [[File:VSOlivia.png|x50px|link=Olivia]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{rock color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%" | [[Olivia|<span style="color:#{{rock color dark}};">Olivia</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="155px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{dark color}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{dark color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%" | [[Ula'ula Island|<span style="color:#{{dark color dark}};">Ula'ula Island</span>]] | |||
| width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{dark color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:Dream Darkinium Z Sprite.png|20px|link=Z-Crystal#Darkinium Z|Darkinium Z]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{dark color light}}" | [[File:VSNanu.png|x50px|link=Nanu]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{dark color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%" | [[Nanu|<span style="color:#{{dark color dark}};">Nanu</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="155px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{ground color}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{ground color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%" | [[Poni Island|<span style="color:#{{ground color dark}};">Poni Island</span>]] | |||
| width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{ground color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:Dream Groundium Z Sprite.png|20px|link=Z-Crystal#Groundium Z|Groundium Z]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{ground color light}}" | [[File:VSHapu.png|x50px|link=Hapu]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{ground color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%" | [[Poni Island|<span style="color:#{{ground color dark}};">Poni Island</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
|}<!--<noinclude> | |||
[[Category:Gym Leaders navigation templates]] | |||
</noinclude>--> |
Revision as of 06:21, 9 January 2017
This article is intended to be moved into one of Bulbapedia's main content spaces. Be mindful that it is still part of a personal userspace. Any content changes should be brought up on the talk page for this article. |
|
My sandbox
Template:Thlon
Yesterday's matchup! Lyra VS Whitney
Tomorrow's matchup! Lyra VS Falkner
Pokéathlon | |||
---|---|---|---|
Necessary Spoils Aprijuice Performance Speed • Power • Skill • Jump • Stamina Events Hurdle Dash • Ring Drop • Snow Throw • Lamp Jump • Relay Run Block Smash • Circle Push • Disc Catch • Pennant Capture • Goal Roll Participation Pokéathlon • Pokéathlon Dome |
Template:Fame
FAME•CHECKER | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
►Missingno. | Professor Oak's Laboratory Oak |
Pokédex Entry A strange, unknown Pokémon found around Cinnibar Island. It can multiply cargo mysteriously. LV.170 #000 |
Professor Oak's Laboratory Oak |
Pokédex Entry A strange, unknown Pokémon found around Cinnibar Island. It can multiply cargo mysteriously. LV.170 #000 |
Professor Oak's Laboratory Oak |
Pokédex Entry A strange, unknown Pokémon found around Cinnibar Island. It can multiply cargo mysteriously. LV.170 #000 | |||
Professor Oak's Laboratory Oak |
Pokédex Entry A strange, unknown Pokémon found around Cinnibar Island. It can multiply cargo mysteriously. LV.170 #000 |
Professor Oak's Laboratory Oak |
Pokédex Entry A strange, unknown Pokémon found around Cinnibar Island. It can multiply cargo mysteriously. LV.170 #000 |
Professor Oak's Laboratory Oak |
Pokédex Entry A strange, unknown Pokémon found around Cinnibar Island. It can multiply cargo mysteriously. LV.170 #000 | ||||
From: Missingno. To: Player Wil▄█'M▓▒ your Pok░▌▐█▀le to ba |
{{Fiore}}
Fiore | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||
|