User:Maverick Nate/Unreleased BW cards: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{{Col-2}} | {{Col-2}} | ||
==Cards not in English== | ==Cards not in English== | ||
=== | ===Stand Alone=== | ||
{| {{graytable}} | {| {{graytable}} | ||
|- style="background: #eaeaea;" | |- style="background: #eaeaea;" | ||
! No. !! Card Name !! Type !! Set | ! No. !! Card Name !! Type !! Set | ||
|- | |||
| 001/018 || {{TCG ID|Zekrom EX Strength Deck|Scyther|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Zekrom EX Battle Strength Deck}} | |||
|- | |||
| 001/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Pinsir|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |||
| 002/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Seedot|2}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |||
| 003/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Kricketot|3}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |||
| 004/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Kricketune|4}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |||
| 002/018 || {{TCG ID|Zekrom EX Strength Deck|Leafeon|2}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Zekrom EX Battle Strength Deck}} | |||
|- | |||
| 005/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Shaymin-EX|5}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 001/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Pansage|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 001/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Pansage|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
Line 20: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 008/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Amoonguss|8}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 008/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Amoonguss|8}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |||
| 009/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Growlithe|9}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |||
| 001/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Growlithe|1}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | |||
|- | |||
| 010/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Arcanine|10}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |||
| 002/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Arcanine|2}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | |||
|- | |||
| 009/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Moltres|9}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |||
| 001/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Torchic|1}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Tornadus Half Deck}} | |||
|- | |||
| 002/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Torkoal|2}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Tornadus Half Deck}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 010/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Pansear|10}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 010/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Pansear|10}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
Line 36: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 119/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Volcarona|119}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 119/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Volcarona|119}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |||
| 004/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Reshiram-EX|4}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | |||
|- | |||
| 015/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Lapras|15}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |||
| 005/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Lapras|5}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | |||
|- | |||
| 012/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Staryu|12}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |||
| 013/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Starmie|13}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |||
| 014/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Articuno|14}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |||
| 015/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Kyogre-EX|15}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |||
| 006/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Glaceon|6}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 016/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Panpour|16}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 016/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Panpour|16}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
Line 64: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 020/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Beartic|20}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 020/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Beartic|20}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |||
| 022/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Kyurem-EX|22}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |||
| 023/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Pikachu|23}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |||
| 108/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Pikachu|108}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |||
| 120/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Pikachu|120}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |||
| 024/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Raichu|24}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |||
| 025/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Zapdos|25}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |||
| 021/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Shinx|21}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |||
| 005/018 || {{TCG ID|Zekrom EX Strength Deck|Shinx|5}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Zekrom EX Battle Strength Deck}} | |||
|- | |||
| 022/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Luxio|22}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |||
| 006/018 || {{TCG ID|Zekrom EX Strength Deck|Luxio|6}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Zekrom EX Battle Strength Deck}} | |||
|- | |||
| 103/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Luxio|103}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |||
| 023/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Luxray|23}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 024/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Blitzle|24}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 024/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Blitzle|24}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
Line 74: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 008/018 || {{TCG ID|Zekrom EX Strength Deck|Tynamo|8}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Zekrom EX Battle Strength Deck}} | | 008/018 || {{TCG ID|Zekrom EX Strength Deck|Tynamo|8}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Zekrom EX Battle Strength Deck}} | ||
|- | |||
| 009/018 || {{TCG ID|Zekrom EX Strength Deck|Zekrom-EX|9}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Zekrom EX Battle Strength Deck}} | |||
|- | |||
| 026/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Grimer|26}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |||
| 027/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Muk|27}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |||
| 028/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Mewtwo-EX|28}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |||
| 026/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Ralts|26}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |||
| 027/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Kirlia|27}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |||
| 028/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Gardevoir|28}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 029/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Munna|29}} || {{e|Psychic}} ||{{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 029/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Munna|29}} || {{e|Psychic}} ||{{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
Line 84: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 031/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Beheeyem|31}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 031/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Beheeyem|31}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |||
| 032/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Groudon-EX|32}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |||
| 033/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Riolu|33}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |||
| 104/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Riolu|104}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |||
| 034/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Lucario|34}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |||
| 035/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Hippopotas|35}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |||
| 036/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Hippowdon|36}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 007/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Timburr|7}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Thundurus Half Deck}} | | 007/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Timburr|7}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Thundurus Half Deck}} | ||
Line 94: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 046/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Golurk|46}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 046/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Golurk|46}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |||
| 118/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Umbreon|118}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |||
| 042/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Umbreon|42}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |||
| 037/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Sneasel|37}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |||
| 038/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Weavile|38}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |||
| 039/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Nuzleaf|39}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |||
| 040/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Shiftry|40}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |||
| 044/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Darkrai-EX|44}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 113/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Sandile|113}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 113/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Sandile|113}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
Line 118: | Line 226: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 067/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Bisharp|67}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 067/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Bisharp|67}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |||
| 039/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Bronzor|39}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |||
| 040/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Bronzong|40}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 043/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Ferroseed|43}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 043/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Ferroseed|43}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
Line 124: | Line 236: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 012/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Bisharp|12}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Tornadus Half Deck}} | | 012/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Bisharp|12}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Tornadus Half Deck}} | ||
|- | |||
| 043/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Jigglypuff|43}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |||
| 044/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Wigglytuff|44}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |||
| 045/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Meowth|45}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |||
| 105/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Meowth|105}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |||
| 046/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Persian|46}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |||
| 009/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Chansey|9}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | |||
|- | |||
| 010/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Eevee|10}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | |||
|- | |||
| 013/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Chatot|13}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Thundurus Half Deck}} | |||
|- | |||
| 045/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Regigigas-EX|45}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 006/014 || {{TCG ID|Cobalion Strength Deck|Lillipup|6}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Cobalion Strength Deck}} | | 006/014 || {{TCG ID|Cobalion Strength Deck|Lillipup|6}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Cobalion Strength Deck}} | ||
Line 134: | Line 264: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 070/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Haxorus|70}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 070/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Haxorus|70}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |||
| 050/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Cilan|50}} || Su || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |||
| 064/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Dark Patch|64}} || I || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |||
| 050/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Exp. Share|50}} || I || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |||
| 049/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Heavy Ball|49}} || I || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |||
| 049/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Level Ball|49}} || I || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |||
| 051/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Pokémon Center|51}} || St || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |||
| 014/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Random Receiver|14}} || I || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | |||
|- | |||
| 051/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Skyarrow Bridge|51}} || St || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |||
| 011/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Ultra Ball|11}} || I || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | |||
|- | |||
| 052/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Double Colorless Energy|52}} || E || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |||
| 052/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Prism Energy|52}} || E || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 141: | Line 293: | ||
! No. !! Card Name !! Type !! Set | ! No. !! Card Name !! Type !! Set | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 053/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Shaymin EX|53}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 053/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Shaymin-EX|53}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 054/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Kyogre EX|54}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 054/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Kyogre-EX|54}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 053/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Kyurem EX|53}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 053/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Kyurem-EX|53}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 055/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Mewtwo EX|55}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 055/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Mewtwo-EX|55}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 054/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Groudon EX|54}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 054/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Groudon-EX|54}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 112/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Landorus|112}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 112/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Landorus|112}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 055/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Regigigas EX|55}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 055/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Regigigas-EX|55}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 202: | Line 354: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 017/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Cheren|17}} || Su || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | | 017/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Cheren|17}} || Su || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 381: | Line 377: | ||
| {{TCG ID|JR Pokémon Survey Team|Zekrom|promo}} [Jumbo] || {{e|Lightning}} | | {{TCG ID|JR Pokémon Survey Team|Zekrom|promo}} [Jumbo] || {{e|Lightning}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mewtwo [Jumbo] || {{e|Psychic}} | | {{TCG ID|BW-P|Mewtwo|Promo}} [Jumbo] || {{e|Psychic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|BW-P|Minccino|Promo}} [Jumbo] || {{e|Colorless}} | | {{TCG ID|BW-P|Minccino|Promo}} [Jumbo] || {{e|Colorless}} |
Revision as of 14:11, 29 November 2011