Template:Iris's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|495|Ash|Snivy|grass}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|495|Ash|Snivy|grass}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|611|Iris (anime)|Fraxure|dragon|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|611|Iris (anime)|Fraxure|dragon|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="right" | [[Pokémon Adventures|''{{color|000|Adventures}}'']] only: | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|612|Iris|Haxorus|dragon|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|621|Iris|Druddigon|dragon|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|131|Iris|Lapras|water|ice|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | |