Medal (Black 2 and White 2): Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) m (→Intro) |
Squirrelfeet (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
| Use the Super Rod 50 times | | Use the Super Rod 50 times | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 27 | ||
| いれぐいフィッシャー | | いれぐいフィッシャー | ||
| Master Fisher | | Master Fisher | ||
| Adventure Medal | | Adventure Medal | ||
| Use the Super Rod 100 times | | Use the Super Rod 100 times | ||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| ノーマルコレクター | |||
| Normal Collector | |||
| Adventure Medal | |||
| Capture all Normal-type Pokémon in the Unova Pokédex | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| ほのうコレクター | |||
| Fire Collector | |||
| Adventure Medal | |||
| Capture all Fire-type Pokémon in the Unova Pokédex | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| みずコレクター | |||
| Water Collector | |||
| Adventure Medal | |||
| Capture all Water-type Pokémon in the Unova Pokédex | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| でんきコレクター | |||
| Electric Collector | |||
| Adventure Medal | |||
| Capture all Eectric-type Pokémon in the Unova Pokédex | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| くさコレクター | |||
| Grass Collector | |||
| Adventure Medal | |||
| Capture all Grass-type Pokémon in the Unova Pokédex | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| こおりコレクター | |||
| Ice Collector | |||
| Adventure Medal | |||
| Capture all Ice-type Pokémon in the Unova Pokédex | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| かくとうコレクター | |||
| Fighting Collector | |||
| Adventure Medal | |||
| Capture all Fighting-type Pokémon in the Unova Pokédex | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| どくコレクター | |||
| Poison Collector | |||
| Adventure Medal | |||
| Capture all Poison-type Pokémon in the Unova Pokédex | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| じめんコレクター | |||
| Ground Collector | |||
| Adventure Medal | |||
| Capture all Ground-type Pokémon in the Unova Pokédex | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| ひこうコレクター | |||
| Flying Collector | |||
| Adventure Medal | |||
| Capture all Flying-type Pokémon in the Unova Pokédex | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
| エスパーコレクター | |||
| Psychic Collector | |||
| Adventure Medal | |||
| Capture all Psychic-type Pokémon in the Unova Pokédex | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
| むしコレクター | |||
| Bug Collector | |||
| Adventure Medal | |||
| Capture all Bug-type Pokémon in the Unova Pokédex | |||
|- | |||
| 40 | |||
| いわコレクター | |||
| Rock Collector | |||
| Adventure Medal | |||
| Capture all Rock-type Pokémon in the Unova Pokédex | |||
|- | |||
| 41 | |||
| ゴーストコレクター | |||
| Ghost Collector | |||
| Adventure Medal | |||
| Capture all Ghost-type Pokémon in the Unova Pokédex | |||
|- | |||
| 42 | |||
| ドラゴンコレクター | |||
| Dragon Collector | |||
| Adventure Medal | |||
| Capture all Dragon-type Pokémon in the Unova Pokédex | |||
|- | |||
| 43 | |||
| あくコレクター | |||
| Dark Collector | |||
| Adventure Medal | |||
| Capture all Dark-type Pokémon in the Unova Pokédex | |||
|- | |||
| 44 | |||
| はがねコレクター | |||
| Steel Collector | |||
| Adventure Medal | |||
| Capture all Steel-type Pokémon in the Unova Pokédex | |||
|- | |||
| 45 | |||
| イッシュコレクター | |||
| Unova Collector | |||
| Adventure Medal | |||
| Capture all Pokémon in the Unova Pokédex (excluding event Pokémon) | |||
|- | |||
| 46 | |||
| せんこくコレクター | |||
| International Collector | |||
| Adventure Medal | |||
| Capture all Pokémon in the World (excluding event Pokémon) | |||
|- | |||
| 47 | |||
| はこいり30 | |||
| Boxed 30 | |||
| Adventure Medal | |||
| Place 30 Pokémon within your P.C. boxes | |||
|- | |||
| 48 | |||
| はこいり120 | |||
| Boxed 120 | |||
| Adventure Medal | |||
| Place 120 Pokémon within your P.C. boxes | |||
|- | |||
| 49 | |||
| はこいり360 | |||
| Boxed 360 | |||
| Adventure Medal | |||
| Place 360 Pokémon within your P.C. boxes | |||
|- | |||
| 50 | |||
| ボックスマックス | |||
| Box Max | |||
| Adventure Medal | |||
| Fill all boxes within the P.C. | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:31, 29 August 2012
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. |
This is a list of all obtainable medals for the Medal Box key item. Only translations into English currently exist, therefore all names are currently approximations.
|
This item article is part of Project ItemDex, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on all items. |