List of locations by index number (Orre): Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(I don't know if the capitalisation is significant...) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{cleanup}} | {{cleanup}} | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: auto; border: 1px solid #88a; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! # | |||
! Location | |||
|- | |||
| 0 || met at a distant land. | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || OUTSKIRT STAND | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || OUTSKIRT STAND | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || PHENAC CITY | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || PHENAC CITY | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || MAYOR'S HOUSE | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || MAYOR'S HOUSE | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || PHENAC CITY | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || PHENAC CITY | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || PHENAC CITY | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || PHENAC CITY | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || PRE GYM | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || PRE GYM | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || PHENAC STADIUM | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || PHENAC STADIUM | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || PYRITE TOWN | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || PYRITE TOWN | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || PYRITE TOWN | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || PYRITE TOWN | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || PYRITE TOWN | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || PYRITE TOWN | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || PYRITE TOWN | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || PYRITE TOWN | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || PYRITE TOWN | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || PYRITE BLDG | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || PYRITE BLDG | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || PYRITE BLDG | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || PYRITE BLDG | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || PYRITE BLDG | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || PYRITE CAVE | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || MIROR'S HIDEOUT | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || PYRITE CAVE | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || PYRITE CAVE | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || PYRITE CAVE | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || PYRITE CAVE | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || PYRITE COLOSSEUM | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || AGATE VILLAGE | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || RELIC CAVE | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || RELIC CAVE | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || AGATE VILLAGE | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || AGATE VILLAGE | |||
|- | |||
| 41 || AGATE VILLAGE | |||
|- | |||
| 42 || AGATE VILLAGE | |||
|- | |||
| 43 || AGATE VILLAGE | |||
|- | |||
| 44 || AGATE VILLAGE | |||
|- | |||
| 45 || AGATE VILLAGE | |||
|- | |||
| 46 || AGATE VILLAGE | |||
|- | |||
| 47 || THE UNDER | |||
|- | |||
| 48 || THE UNDER | |||
|- | |||
| 49 || THE UNDER | |||
|- | |||
| 50 || THE UNDER | |||
|- | |||
| 51 || THE UNDER | |||
|- | |||
| 52 || THE UNDER | |||
|- | |||
| 53 || THE UNDER | |||
|- | |||
| 54 || THE UNDER | |||
|- | |||
| 55 || THE UNDER | |||
|- | |||
| 56 || met at a distant land. | |||
|- | |||
| 57 || THE UNDER SUBWAY | |||
|- | |||
| 58 || THE UNDER SUBWAY | |||
|- | |||
| 59 || THE UNDER SUBWAY | |||
|- | |||
| 60 || THE UNDER SUBWAY | |||
|- | |||
| 61 || THE UNDER SUBWAY | |||
|- | |||
| 62 || THE UNDER | |||
|- | |||
| 63 || UNDER COLOSSEUM | |||
|- | |||
| 64 || DEEP COLOSSEUM | |||
|- | |||
| 65 || FRONT OF LAB | |||
|- | |||
| 66 || LABORATORY | |||
|- | |||
| 67 || LABORATORY | |||
|- | |||
| 68 || LABORATORY | |||
|- | |||
| 69 || LABORATORY | |||
|- | |||
| 70 || LABORATORY | |||
|- | |||
| 71 || LABORATORY | |||
|- | |||
| 72 || LABORATORY | |||
|- | |||
| 73 || LABORATORY | |||
|- | |||
| 74 || MT. BATTLE | |||
|- | |||
| 75 || MT. BATTLE | |||
|- | |||
| 76 || MT. BATTLE | |||
|- | |||
| 77 || MT. BATTLE | |||
|- | |||
| 78 || MT. BATTLE | |||
|- | |||
| 79 || MT. BATTLE | |||
|- | |||
| 80 || MT. BATTLE | |||
|- | |||
| 81 || MT. BATTLE | |||
|- | |||
| 82 || MT. BATTLE | |||
|- | |||
| 83 || MT. BATTLE | |||
|- | |||
| 84 || MT. BATTLE | |||
|- | |||
| 85 || MT. BATTLE | |||
|- | |||
| 86 || MT. BATTLE | |||
|- | |||
| 87 || MT. BATTLE | |||
|- | |||
| 88 || MT. BATTLE | |||
|- | |||
| 89 || MT. BATTLE | |||
|- | |||
| 90 || MT. BATTLE | |||
|- | |||
| 91 || MT. BATTLE | |||
|- | |||
| 92 || MT. BATTLE | |||
|- | |||
| 93 || MT. BATTLE | |||
|- | |||
| 94 || MT. BATTLE | |||
|- | |||
| 95 || MT.BTL COLOSSEUM | |||
|- | |||
| 96 || met at a distant land. | |||
|- | |||
| 97 || met at a distant land. | |||
|- | |||
| 98 || met at a distant land. | |||
|- | |||
| 99 || met at a distant land. | |||
|- | |||
| 100 || met at a distant land. | |||
|- | |||
| 101 || met at a distant land. | |||
|- | |||
| 102 || REALGAM TOWER | |||
|- | |||
| 103 || REALGAMTWR DOME | |||
|- | |||
| 104 || REALGAMTWR DOME | |||
|- | |||
| 105 || REALGAMTWR DOME | |||
|- | |||
| 106 || REALGAMTWR DOME | |||
|- | |||
| 107 || REALGAMTWR DOME | |||
|- | |||
| 108 || REALGAMTWR DOME | |||
|- | |||
| 109 || REALGAMTWR DOME | |||
|- | |||
| 110 || REALGAMTWR DOME | |||
|- | |||
| 111 || REALGAMTWR DOME | |||
|- | |||
| 112 || REALGAMTWR DOME | |||
|- | |||
| 113 || REALGAMTWR DOME | |||
|- | |||
| 114 || REALGAMTWR LOBBY | |||
|- | |||
| 115 || REALGAM TOWER | |||
|- | |||
| 116 || REALGAM TOWER | |||
|- | |||
| 117 || REALGAM TOWER | |||
|- | |||
| 118 || TOWER COLOSSEUM | |||
|- | |||
| 119 || PHENAC CITY | |||
|- | |||
| 120 || PYRITE COLOSSEUM | |||
|- | |||
| 121 || UNDER COLOSSEUM | |||
|- | |||
| 122 || THE UNDER | |||
|- | |||
| 123 || REALGAM TOWER | |||
|- | |||
| 124 || REALGAM TOWER | |||
|- | |||
| 125 || DEEP COLOSSEUM | |||
|- | |||
| 126 || ORRE COLOSSEUM | |||
|- | |||
| 127 || THE UNDER | |||
|- | |||
| 128 || PHENAC CITY | |||
|- | |||
| 129 || SNAGEM HIDOUT | |||
|- | |||
| 130 || SNAGEM HIDOUT | |||
|- | |||
| 131 || SNAGEM HIDOUT | |||
|- | |||
| 132 || SNAGEM HIDOUT | |||
|- | |||
| 133 || SNAGEM HIDOUT | |||
|- | |||
| 134 || SNAGEM HIDOUT | |||
|- | |||
| 135 || SNAGEM HIDOUT | |||
|- | |||
| 136 || SNAGEM HIDOUT | |||
|- | |||
| 137 || SNAGEM HIDOUT | |||
|- | |||
| 138 || THE UNDER SUBWAY | |||
|- | |||
| 139 || THE UNDER SUBWAY | |||
|- | |||
| 140 || LABORATORY | |||
|- | |||
| 141 || LABORATORY | |||
|- | |||
| 142 || PYRITE COLOSSEUM | |||
|- | |||
| 143 || met at a distant land. | |||
|- | |||
| 144 || met at a distant land. | |||
|- | |||
| 145 || met at a distant land. | |||
|- | |||
| 146 || met at a distant land. | |||
|- | |||
| 147 || met at a distant land. | |||
|- | |||
| 148 || met at a distant land. | |||
|- | |||
| 149 || met at a distant land. | |||
|} | |||
{{Location index number}} | {{Location index number}} |
Revision as of 01:38, 23 September 2009
This article does not yet meet the quality standards of Bulbapedia. Please feel free to edit this article to make it conform to Bulbapedia norms and conventions. |
# | Location |
---|---|
0 | met at a distant land. |
1 | OUTSKIRT STAND |
2 | OUTSKIRT STAND |
3 | PHENAC CITY |
4 | PHENAC CITY |
5 | MAYOR'S HOUSE |
6 | MAYOR'S HOUSE |
7 | PHENAC CITY |
8 | PHENAC CITY |
9 | PHENAC CITY |
10 | PHENAC CITY |
11 | PRE GYM |
12 | PRE GYM |
13 | PHENAC STADIUM |
14 | PHENAC STADIUM |
15 | PYRITE TOWN |
16 | PYRITE TOWN |
17 | PYRITE TOWN |
18 | PYRITE TOWN |
19 | PYRITE TOWN |
20 | PYRITE TOWN |
21 | PYRITE TOWN |
22 | PYRITE TOWN |
23 | PYRITE TOWN |
24 | PYRITE BLDG |
25 | PYRITE BLDG |
26 | PYRITE BLDG |
27 | PYRITE BLDG |
28 | PYRITE BLDG |
29 | PYRITE CAVE |
30 | MIROR'S HIDEOUT |
31 | PYRITE CAVE |
32 | PYRITE CAVE |
33 | PYRITE CAVE |
34 | PYRITE CAVE |
35 | PYRITE COLOSSEUM |
36 | AGATE VILLAGE |
37 | RELIC CAVE |
38 | RELIC CAVE |
39 | AGATE VILLAGE |
40 | AGATE VILLAGE |
41 | AGATE VILLAGE |
42 | AGATE VILLAGE |
43 | AGATE VILLAGE |
44 | AGATE VILLAGE |
45 | AGATE VILLAGE |
46 | AGATE VILLAGE |
47 | THE UNDER |
48 | THE UNDER |
49 | THE UNDER |
50 | THE UNDER |
51 | THE UNDER |
52 | THE UNDER |
53 | THE UNDER |
54 | THE UNDER |
55 | THE UNDER |
56 | met at a distant land. |
57 | THE UNDER SUBWAY |
58 | THE UNDER SUBWAY |
59 | THE UNDER SUBWAY |
60 | THE UNDER SUBWAY |
61 | THE UNDER SUBWAY |
62 | THE UNDER |
63 | UNDER COLOSSEUM |
64 | DEEP COLOSSEUM |
65 | FRONT OF LAB |
66 | LABORATORY |
67 | LABORATORY |
68 | LABORATORY |
69 | LABORATORY |
70 | LABORATORY |
71 | LABORATORY |
72 | LABORATORY |
73 | LABORATORY |
74 | MT. BATTLE |
75 | MT. BATTLE |
76 | MT. BATTLE |
77 | MT. BATTLE |
78 | MT. BATTLE |
79 | MT. BATTLE |
80 | MT. BATTLE |
81 | MT. BATTLE |
82 | MT. BATTLE |
83 | MT. BATTLE |
84 | MT. BATTLE |
85 | MT. BATTLE |
86 | MT. BATTLE |
87 | MT. BATTLE |
88 | MT. BATTLE |
89 | MT. BATTLE |
90 | MT. BATTLE |
91 | MT. BATTLE |
92 | MT. BATTLE |
93 | MT. BATTLE |
94 | MT. BATTLE |
95 | MT.BTL COLOSSEUM |
96 | met at a distant land. |
97 | met at a distant land. |
98 | met at a distant land. |
99 | met at a distant land. |
100 | met at a distant land. |
101 | met at a distant land. |
102 | REALGAM TOWER |
103 | REALGAMTWR DOME |
104 | REALGAMTWR DOME |
105 | REALGAMTWR DOME |
106 | REALGAMTWR DOME |
107 | REALGAMTWR DOME |
108 | REALGAMTWR DOME |
109 | REALGAMTWR DOME |
110 | REALGAMTWR DOME |
111 | REALGAMTWR DOME |
112 | REALGAMTWR DOME |
113 | REALGAMTWR DOME |
114 | REALGAMTWR LOBBY |
115 | REALGAM TOWER |
116 | REALGAM TOWER |
117 | REALGAM TOWER |
118 | TOWER COLOSSEUM |
119 | PHENAC CITY |
120 | PYRITE COLOSSEUM |
121 | UNDER COLOSSEUM |
122 | THE UNDER |
123 | REALGAM TOWER |
124 | REALGAM TOWER |
125 | DEEP COLOSSEUM |
126 | ORRE COLOSSEUM |
127 | THE UNDER |
128 | PHENAC CITY |
129 | SNAGEM HIDOUT |
130 | SNAGEM HIDOUT |
131 | SNAGEM HIDOUT |
132 | SNAGEM HIDOUT |
133 | SNAGEM HIDOUT |
134 | SNAGEM HIDOUT |
135 | SNAGEM HIDOUT |
136 | SNAGEM HIDOUT |
137 | SNAGEM HIDOUT |
138 | THE UNDER SUBWAY |
139 | THE UNDER SUBWAY |
140 | LABORATORY |
141 | LABORATORY |
142 | PYRITE COLOSSEUM |
143 | met at a distant land. |
144 | met at a distant land. |
145 | met at a distant land. |
146 | met at a distant land. |
147 | met at a distant land. |
148 | met at a distant land. |
149 | met at a distant land. |