List of items by name: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Soulweaver (talk | contribs) m (sacred ash + status ailment heals) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{DL|Drink|Ginseng}} | | {{DL|Drink|Ginseng}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Poké Ball#Generation I Poké Balls|Great Ball]] | | [[Poké Ball#Generation I Poké Balls|Great Ball]] | ||
Line 188: | Line 190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Revive]] | | [[Revive]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{DL|List of key items in Generation II|Rainbow Wing}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{CompactTOC}} | {{CompactTOC}} | ||
Line 201: | Line 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SecretPotion]] | | [[SecretPotion]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{DL|List of key items in Generation II|Silver Wing}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{DL|Drink|Soda Pop}} | | {{DL|Drink|Soda Pop}} |
Revision as of 19:11, 6 December 2008
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. |
Items have a wide range of uses, from those of health, unlocking special events, and more. Below is an alphabetical list of items. Items marked with a star are Key Items.
List of Items by name
A
Name |
---|
Antidote |
Awakening |
Azure Flute |
B
Name |
---|
Berry Juice |
Bicycle |
Blue Flute |
Blue Shard |
Burn Heal |
C
D
E
Name |
---|
Elixir |
Energypowder |
Energy Root |
Ether |
F
Name |
---|
Fresh Water |
Full Heal |
Full Restore |
G
Name |
---|
Ginseng |
Great Ball |
H
Name |
---|
Heal Powder |
Hyper Potion |
I
Name |
---|
Ice Heal |
J
K
L
Name |
---|
Lava Cookie |
Lemonade |
Luxury Ball |
M
Name |
---|
Master Ball |
Max Elixir |
Max Ether |
Max Potion |
Max Revive |
MooMoo Milk |
Template:Stone |
N
Name |
---|
Nest Ball |
Net Ball |
NeverMeltIce |
O
Name |
---|
Old Gateau |
P
Name |
---|
Parlyz Heal |
Poké Ball |
Pokédex |
Potion |
Q
R
Name |
---|
Rare Candy |
Red Flute |
Red Shard |
Revival Herb |
Revive |
Rainbow Wing |
S
Name |
---|
Sacred Ash |
Safari Ball |
SecretPotion |
Silver Wing |
Soda Pop |
Super Potion |
T
Name |
---|
Tea |
TMs |
Town Map |
Timer Ball |
U
Name |
---|
Ultra Ball |
V
W
X
Y
Name |
---|
Yellow Flute |
Yellow Shard |