List of English movie ending themes: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Spelling mistake) |
(→Intro) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| ''[[Follow Your Star|Follow Your Star (Truth Mix)]]'' | | ''[[Follow Your Star|Follow Your Star (Truth Mix)]]'' | ||
| ''[[M14|Black—Victini and Reshiram]]'' | | ''[[M14|Black—Victini and Reshiram]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[It's All Inside of You]]'' | |||
| ''[[M15|Kyurem VS. The Sword of Justice]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
Revision as of 23:19, 19 February 2013
This article is part of Project Music, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on each Pokémon song, CD and musician. |