Black & White (TCG): Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 003/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Hahakomori|3}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | 003/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Hahakomori|3}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |||
| 004/053 || Churine || {{e|Grass}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 005/053 || Doredia || {{e|Grass}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 006/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Shikijika|6}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{rar|Common}} | | 006/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Shikijika|6}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |||
| 007/053 || Mebukijika || {{e|Grass}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 008/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Tepig|8}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{rar|Common}} | | 008/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Tepig|8}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 009/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Chaoboo|9}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | 009/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Chaoboo|9}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |||
| 010/053 || Enbuoh || {{e|Fire}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | |||
|- | |||
| 011/053 || || {{e|Fire}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 012/053 || || {{e|Fire}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 013/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Reshiram|13}}|| {{e|Fire}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | | 013/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Reshiram|13}}|| {{e|Fire}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | ||
|- | |||
| 014/053 || || {{e|Water}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 015/053 || || {{e|Water}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 016/053 || || {{e|Water}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 017/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Kumasyun|17}} || {{e|Water}} || {{rar|Common}} | | 017/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Kumasyun|17}} || {{e|Water}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |||
| 018/053 || Tsunbear || {{e|Water}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 019/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Shimama|19}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{rar|Common}} | | 019/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Shimama|19}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
Line 60: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 022/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Munna|22}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{rar|Common}} | | 022/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Munna|22}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |||
| 023/053 || Musharna || {{e|Psychic}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 024/053 || Koromori || {{e|Psychic}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 025/053 || Kokoromori || {{e|Psychic}} || | |||
|- | |||
| ???/053 || Gothimu || {{e|Psychic}} || | |||
|- | |||
| ???/053 || Gochimiru || {{e|Psychic}} || | |||
|- | |||
| ???/053 || Gochiruzeru || {{e|Psychic}} || | |||
|- | |||
| ???/053 || Mogurew || {{e|Fighting}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ???/053 || {{TCG ID|Black|Doryuzu|Collection}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | | ???/053 || {{TCG ID|Black|Doryuzu|Collection}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 041/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Mamepato|41}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{rar|Common}} | | 041/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Mamepato|41}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |||
| 042/053 || Hatooboo || {{e|Colorless}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 043/053 || Kenhorou || {{e|Colorless}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 044/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Chillarmy|44}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{rar|Common}} | | 044/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Chillarmy|44}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
Line 87: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 004/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Yanappu|4}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{rar|Common}} | | 004/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Yanappu|4}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |||
| 005/053 || Yanakkie || {{e|Grass}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 006/053 || Marakacchi || {{e|Grass}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 007/053 || Baoppu || {{e|Fire}} || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 008/053 || Baokkie || {{e|Fire}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 009/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Darumakka|9}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{rar|Common}} | | 009/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Darumakka|9}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |||
| 010/053 || Hihidaruma || {{e|Fire}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 011/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Oshawott|11}} || {{e|Water}} || {{rar|Common}} | | 011/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Oshawott|11}} || {{e|Water}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |||
| 012/053 || Futachimaru || {{e|Water}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 013/053 || Daikenki || {{e|Water}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | |||
|- | |||
| ???/053 || Bachura || {{e|Lightning}} || | |||
|- | |||
| ???/053 || Denchura || {{e|Lightning}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 020/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Zekrom|20}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | | 020/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Zekrom|20}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | ||
|- | |||
| 021/053 || Fushide || {{e|Psychic}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 022/053 || Hoiiga || {{e|Psychic}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 023/053 || Pendra || {{e|Psychic}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 024/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Shinbora|24}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{rar|Common}} | | 024/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Shinbora|24}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 025/053 || Yuniran || {{e|Psychic}} || | ||
|- | |||
| 026/053 || Doburan || {{e|Psychic}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 027/053 || Rankurusu || {{e|Psychic}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 034/053 || Choroneko || {{e|Darkness}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 035/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Lepardas|35}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 036/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Zorua|36}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{rar|Common}} | | 036/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Zorua|36}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 037/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Zoroark|37}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | | 037/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Zoroark|37}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | ||
|- | |||
| 046/053 || Minezumi || {{e|Colorless}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 047/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Miruhog|47}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{rar|Common}} | | 047/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Miruhog|47}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
Line 106: | Line 178: | ||
| 049/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Great Ball|49}} || G || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | 049/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Great Ball|49}} || G || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |||
===Currently unknown set=== | |||
{| {{graytable}} | |||
|- style="background: #eaeaea;" | |||
! No. !! Card Name !! Type !! Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| ???/053 || Hiyappu || {{e|Water}} || | |||
|- | |||
| ???/053 || Hiyakkie || {{e|Water}} || | |||
|- | |||
| ???/053 || Mamanbou || {{e|Water}} || | |||
|- | |||
| ???/053 || Dangoro || {{e|Fighting}} || | |||
|- | |||
| ???/053 || Gantoru || {{e|Fighting}} || | |||
|- | |||
| ???/053 || Gigaiath || {{e|Fighting}} || | |||
|- | |||
| ???/053 || Dokkora || {{e|Fighting}} || | |||
|- | |||
| ???/053 || Dotekkotsu || {{e|Fighting}} || | |||
|- | |||
| ???/053 || Roobushin || {{e|Fighting}} || | |||
|- | |||
| ???/053 || Meguroco || {{e|Fighting}} || | |||
|- | |||
| ???/053 || Waruvile || {{e|Fighting}} || | |||
|- | |||
| ???/053 || Waruvial || {{e|Fighting}} || | |||
|- | |||
| ???/053 || Tesshido || {{e|Metal}} || | |||
|- | |||
| ???/053 || Nattorei || {{e|Metal}} || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:50, 2 December 2010
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
Black & White Collection (Japanese: ブラックコレクション Black Collection and ホワイトコレクション White Collection) is the name given to the first main expansion of cards from the Black & White era of the Pokémon Trading Card Game. The set brings several new mechanics and features to the game.
Information
Black & White Collection is the first expansion in the Pokémon Card Game BW series and is based on Pokémon Black and White.
Card list
Black Collection
|
White Collection
|
Currently unknown set
Both sets
Collection No. | Card Name | Type | Rarity |
---|---|---|---|
- | Pokémon Center | St | |
- | Grass Energy | E | - |
- | Fire Energy | E | - |
- | Water Energy | E | - |
- | Lightning Energy | E | - |
- | Psychic Energy | E | - |
- | Fighting Energy | E | - |
- | Darkness Energy | E | - |
- | Metal Energy | E | - |