Black & White (TCG): Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| 001/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Kurumiru|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{rar|Common}} | | 001/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Kurumiru|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 002/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Kurumayu|2}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 003/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Hahakomori|3}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 006/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Shikijika|6}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 013/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Reshiram|13}}|| {{e|Lightning}} || {{rar|Rare | | 008/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Pokabu|8}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |||
| 009/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Chaoboo|9}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 013/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Reshiram|13}}|| {{e|Fire}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | |||
|- | |||
| 017/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Kumasyun|17}} || {{e|Water}} || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 019/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Shimama|19}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 020/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Zeburaika|20}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 021/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Emonga|21}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 022/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Munna|22}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| ???/053 || {{TCG ID|Black|Doryuzu|Collection}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{rar|Rare}} | |||
|- | |||
| 041/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Mamepato|41}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 044/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Chillarmy|44}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 045/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Chillaccino|45}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 051/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Max Potion|51}} || G || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | 051/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Max Potion|51}} || G || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
Line 63: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 003/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Jalorda|3}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{rar|Rare}} | | 003/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Jalorda|3}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |||
| 004/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Yanappu|4}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 005/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Darumakka|5}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{rar|Common}} | | 005/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Darumakka|5}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
Line 70: | Line 94: | ||
| 020/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Zekrom|20}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | | 020/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Zekrom|20}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ???/053 || | | 024/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Shinbora|24}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |||
| ???/053 || {{TCG ID|White|Lepardas|collection}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 036/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Zorua|36}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 037/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Zoroark|37}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 047/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Miruhog|47}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 049/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Great Ball|49}} || G || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | 049/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Great Ball|49}} || G || {{rar|Uncommon}} |
Revision as of 04:09, 22 November 2010
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
Black & White Collection (Japanese: ブラックコレクション Black Collection and ホワイトコレクション White Collection) is the name given to the first main expansion of cards from the Black & White era of the Pokémon Trading Card Game. The set brings several new mechanics and features to the game.
Information
Black & White Collection is the first expansion in the Pokémon Card Game BW series and is based on Pokémon Black and White.
Card list
Black Collection
|
White Collection
|
Both sets
Collection No. | Card Name | Type | Rarity |
---|---|---|---|
- | Pokémon Center | St | |
- | Grass Energy | E | - |
- | Fire Energy | E | - |
- | Water Energy | E | - |
- | Lightning Energy | E | - |
- | Psychic Energy | E | - |
- | Fighting Energy | E | - |
- | Darkness Energy | E | - |
- | Metal Energy | E | - |