Black & White (TCG): Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 001/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Kurumiru|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{rar|Common}} | | 001/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Kurumiru|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |||
| ???/053 || Shikijika || {{e|Grass}} || | |||
|- | |||
| ???/053 || Kumasyun || {{e|Water}} || | |||
|- | |||
| ???/053 || Shimama || {{e|Lightning}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 013/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Reshiram|13}}|| {{e|Lightning}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 051/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Max Potion|51}} || G || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | 051/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Max Potion|51}} || G || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
Line 59: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 011/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Mijumaru|11}} || {{e|Water}} || {{rar|Common}} | | 011/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Mijumaru|11}} || {{e|Water}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |||
| 020/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Zekrom|20}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | |||
|- | |||
| ???/053 || Shinbora || {{e|Psychic}} || | |||
|- | |||
| ???/053 || Lepardas || {{e|Darkness}} || | |||
|- | |||
| ???/053 || Miruhog || {{e|Colorless}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 049/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Great Ball|49}} || G || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | 049/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Great Ball|49}} || G || {{rar|Uncommon}} |
Revision as of 10:43, 19 November 2010
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||
|
Black & White Collection (Japanese: ブラックコレクション Black Collection and ホワイトコレクション White Collection) is the name given to the first main expansion of cards from the Black & White era of the Pokémon Trading Card Game. The set brings several new mechanics and features to the game.
Information
Black & White Collection is the first expansion in the Pokémon Card Game BW series and is based on Pokémon Black and White.
Card list
Black Collection
|
White Collection
|
Both sets
Collection No. | Card Name | Type | Rarity |
---|---|---|---|
- | Pokémon Center | St | |
- | Grass Energy | E | - |
- | Fire Energy | E | - |
- | Water Energy | E | - |
- | Lightning Energy | E | - |
- | Psychic Energy | E | - |
- | Fighting Energy | E | - |
- | Darkness Energy | E | - |
- | Metal Energy | E | - |