User:MetalMetroid997/New Megas: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{| {{bluetable2}} align="center" |- class="c" ! width="1%" | Number ! width="1%" | Party ! width="10%" | Ability ! width="1%" | Type ! width="10%" | Mega Stone ! width="10%" |...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| class="c" | Kingdrite | | class="c" | Kingdrite | ||
| class="c" | +30 Attack,<br>+40 Sp. Attack,<br>+30 Speed | | class="c" | +30 Attack,<br>+40 Sp. Attack,<br>+30 Speed | ||
|- | |||
| class="c" | 350 | |||
| class="c" | {{MSP|350|Milotic}} | |||
| class="c" | {{a|Natural Cure}} | |||
| class="c" | [[File:WaterIC.gif]][[File:FairyIC.gif]] | |||
| class="c" | Miloticite | |||
| class="c" | +10 Attack,<br>+30 Defense,<br>+30 Sp. Attack,<br>+30 Sp. Defense | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="c" | 389 | | class="c" | 389 |
Revision as of 11:40, 8 December 2014
Number | Party | Ability | Type | Mega Stone | Stat changes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | Refrigerate | File:WaterIC.gifFile:IceIC.gif | Laprasite | +20 Attack, +20 Defense, +30 Sp. Attack, +10 Sp. Defense, +20 Speed | |
149 | Own Tempo | File:DragonIC.gifFile:FlyingIC.gif | Dragonitite | +40 Attack, +10 Defense, +20 Sp. Attack, +30 Speed | |
230 | Drizzle | File:WaterIC.gifFile:DragonIC.gif | Kingdrite | +30 Attack, +40 Sp. Attack, +30 Speed | |
350 | Natural Cure | File:WaterIC.gifFile:FairyIC.gif | Miloticite | +10 Attack, +30 Defense, +30 Sp. Attack, +30 Sp. Defense | |
389 | Rock Head | File:GrassIC.gifFile:GroundIC.gif | Torterrite | +30 Attack, +20 Defense, +20 Sp. Attack, +20 Sp. Defense, +10 Speed | |
392 | Justified | File:FireIC.gifFile:FightingIC.gif | Infernapite | +30 Attack, +30 Sp. Attack, +40 Speed | |
395 | Storm Drain | File:WaterIC.gifFile:SteelIC.gif | Empoleonite | +10 Attack, +10 Defense, +30 Sp. Attack, +30 Sp. Defense, +20 Speed | |
405 | Strong Jaw | File:ElectricIC.gifFile:DarkIC.gif | Luxrayite | +30 Attack, +20 Sp. Attack, +50 Speed | |
461 | Technician | File:DarkIC.gifFile:IceIC.gif | Weavilite | +30 Attack, +20 Defense, +10 Sp. Defense, +40 Speed | |
635 | Infiltrator | File:DarkIC.gifFile:DragonIC.gif | Hydreigonite | +20 Attack, +10 Defense, +30 Sp. Attack, +10 Sp. Defense, +30 Speed |