Shop (Sleep): Difference between revisions
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (Added January limited bundles, added a couple more possible rewards from the daily gift + reorganized them to appear in the same order as the default sort in the bag, confirmed that sleep point exchanges did not change in January) |
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (updated for february and march + added specific dates for when the regular exchange lineup changed + added more daily gift contents) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|•[[File:Sleep Great Biscuit.png|30px]]Great Biscuit ×9<br>•[[File:Sleep Luck Incense.png|30px]]Luck Incense ×2<br>•[[File:Sleep Growth Incense.png|30px]]Growth Incense ×2<br>•[[File:Sleep Focus Incense.png|30px]]Focus Incense ×2 | |•[[File:Sleep Great Biscuit.png|30px]]Great Biscuit ×9<br>•[[File:Sleep Luck Incense.png|30px]]Luck Incense ×2<br>•[[File:Sleep Growth Incense.png|30px]]Growth Incense ×2<br>•[[File:Sleep Focus Incense.png|30px]]Focus Incense ×2 | ||
|[[File:Sleep Diamond.png|30px]]1,500 Diamonds | |[[File:Sleep Diamond.png|30px]]1,500 Diamonds | ||
|Vol. 1: August 29 to September 3, 2023<br>Vol. 2: September 27 to October 2, 2023<br>Vol. 3: October 26 to 31, 2023<br>Vol. 4: November 25 to 30, 2023<br>Vol. 5: December 24 to 29, 2023<br>Vol: 6: January 23 to 28, 2024 | |Vol. 1: August 29 to September 3, 2023<br>Vol. 2: September 27 to October 2, 2023<br>Vol. 3: October 26 to 31, 2023<br>Vol. 4: November 25 to 30, 2023<br>Vol. 5: December 24 to 29, 2023<br>Vol: 6: January 23 to 28, 2024<br>Vol: 7: February 21 to 26, 2024 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|[[File:Sleep Diamond.png|30px]]3,000 Diamonds | |[[File:Sleep Diamond.png|30px]]3,000 Diamonds | ||
|January 28 to February 12, 2024 | |January 28 to February 12, 2024 | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Bundle Valentines Day 2024 S.png|60px]] | |||
|Valentine's Day 2024 Bundle S | |||
|•[[File:Sleep Poké Biscuit.png|30px]]Poké Biscuit ×2<br>•[[File:Sleep Friend Incense.png|30px]]Friend Incense ×1<br>[[File:Sleep Ingredient Ticket S.png|30px]]Ingredient Ticket S ×2<br>[[File:Sleep Handy Candy S.png|30px]]Handy Candy S ×3 | |||
|[[File:Sleep Diamond.png|30px]]250 Diamonds | |||
|February 10 to 19, 2024 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Bundle Valentines Day 2024 M.png|60px]] | |||
|Valentine's Day 2024 Bundle M | |||
|•[[File:Sleep Poké Biscuit.png|30px]]Poké Biscuit ×20<br>[[File:Sleep Ingredient Ticket M.png|30px]]Ingredient Ticket M ×3<br>•[[File:Sleep Pokémon Incense Dark.png|30px]]Absol Incense ×1<br>•[[File:Sleep Pokémon Incense Grass.png|30px]]Bulbasaur Incense ×1<br>•[[File:Sleep Pokémon Incense Water.png|30px]]Slowpoke Incense ×1 | |||
|[[File:Sleep Diamond.png|30px]]1,200 Diamonds | |||
|February 10 to 19, 2024 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Bundle Valentines Day 2024 L.png|60px]] | |||
|Valentine's Day 2024 Bundle L | |||
|•[[File:Sleep Great Biscuit.png|30px]]Great Biscuit ×20<br>[[File:Sleep Ingredient Ticket M.png|30px]]Ingredient Ticket M ×5<br>•[[File:Sleep Pokémon Incense Grass.png|30px]]Chikorita Incense ×2<br>•[[File:Sleep Pokémon Incense Bug.png|30px]]Pinsir Incense ×2<br>•[[File:Sleep Pokémon Incense Fairy.png|30px]]Jigglypuff Incense ×2 | |||
|[[File:Sleep Diamond.png|30px]]3,000 Diamonds | |||
|February 10 to 19, 2024 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Bundle Pokémon Day 2024 S.png|60px]] | |||
|Pokémon Day 2024 Bundle S | |||
|•[[File:Sleep Great Biscuit.png|30px]]Great Biscuit ×1<br>•[[File:Sleep Poké Biscuit.png|30px]]Poké Biscuit ×2<br>•[[File:Sleep Handy Candy S.png|30px]]Handy Candy S ×4 | |||
|[[File:Sleep Diamond.png|30px]]250 Diamonds | |||
|February 28 to March 7, 2024 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Bundle Pokémon Day 2024 M.png|60px]] | |||
|Pokémon Day 2024 Bundle M | |||
|•[[File:Sleep Poké Biscuit.png|30px]]Poké Biscuit ×18<br>•[[File:Sleep Friend Incense.png|30px]]Friend Incense ×3<br>•[[File:Sleep Handy Candy S.png|30px]]Handy Candy S ×10<br>•[[File:Sleep Dream Cluster M.png|30px]]Dream Cluster M ×1 | |||
|[[File:Sleep Diamond.png|30px]]1,200 Diamonds | |||
|February 28 to March 7, 2024 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Bundle Pokémon Day 2024 L.png|60px]] | |||
|Pokémon Day 2024 Bundle L | |||
|•[[File:Sleep Great Biscuit.png|30px]]Great Biscuit ×18<br>•[[File:Sleep Main Skill Seed.png|30px]]Main Skill Seed ×1<br>•[[File:Sleep Growth Incense.png|30px]]Growth Incense ×2<br>•[[File:Sleep Handy Candy M.png|30px]]Handy Candy M ×2<br>•[[File:Sleep Handy Candy S.png|30px]]Handy Candy S ×5<br>•[[File:Sleep Dream Cluster M.png|30px]]Dream Cluster M ×1 | |||
|[[File:Sleep Diamond.png|30px]]3,000 Diamonds | |||
|February 28 to March 7, 2024 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 190: | Line 232: | ||
|[[File:Sleep Daily Gift.png|60px]] | |[[File:Sleep Daily Gift.png|60px]] | ||
|A gift that you can get once per day at no cost. Contains one kind of item chosen at random. | |A gift that you can get once per day at no cost. Contains one kind of item chosen at random. | ||
|•[[File:Sleep Diamond.png|30px]]Diamonds ×10<br>•[[File:Sleep Diamond.png|30px]]Diamonds ×15<br>•[[File:Sleep Diamond.png|30px]]Diamonds ×20<br>•[[File:Sleep Recovery Incense.png|30px]]Recovery Incense ×1<br>•[[File:Sleep Poké Biscuit.png|30px]]Poké Biscuit ×1<br>•[[File:Sleep Dream Cluster S.png|30px]]Dream Cluster S ×1<br>•[[File:Sleep Handy Candy S.png|30px]]Handy Candy S ×1<br>•[[File:Sleep Ingredient Ticket M.png|30px]]Ingredient Ticket M ×1<br>•[[File:Sleep Ingredient Ticket S.png|30px]]Ingredient Ticket S ×1 | |•[[File:Sleep Diamond.png|30px]]Diamonds ×10<br>•[[File:Sleep Diamond.png|30px]]Diamonds ×15<br>•[[File:Sleep Diamond.png|30px]]Diamonds ×20<br>•[[File:Sleep Recovery Incense.png|30px]]Recovery Incense ×1<br>•[[File:Sleep Poké Biscuit.png|30px]]Poké Biscuit ×1<br>•[[File:Sleep Dream Cluster S.png|30px]]Dream Cluster S ×1<br>•[[File:Sleep Handy Candy S.png|30px]]Handy Candy S ×1<br>•[[File:Sleep Ingredient Ticket M.png|30px]]Ingredient Ticket M ×1<br>•[[File:Sleep Ingredient Ticket S.png|30px]]Ingredient Ticket S ×1<br>•[[File:Sleep Energy Pillow.png|30px]]Energy Pillow ×1<br>•[[File:Sleep Helper Whistle.png|30px]]Helper Whistle ×1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Items=== | ===Items=== | ||
{| class="roundtable" style="background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center; width: | {| class="roundtable" style="background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center; width: 60%" | ||
|- style="background-color:#{{night color light}}; color:white" | |- style="background-color:#{{night color light}}; color:white" | ||
! style="{{roundytl|5px}} max-width:60px" colspan="2" | Item | ! style="{{roundytl|5px}} max-width:60px" colspan="2" | Item | ||
Line 241: | Line 283: | ||
===Upgrades=== | ===Upgrades=== | ||
{| class="roundtable" style="background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center; width: | {| class="roundtable" style="background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center; width: 60%" | ||
|- style="background-color:#{{night color light}}; color:white" | |- style="background-color:#{{night color light}}; color:white" | ||
! style="{{roundytl|5px}}" colspan="2" | Expansion | ! style="{{roundytl|5px}}" colspan="2" | Expansion | ||
Line 261: | Line 303: | ||
|20 items | |20 items | ||
|[[File:Sleep Diamond.png|30px]]120 Diamonds | |[[File:Sleep Diamond.png|30px]]120 Diamonds | ||
|} | |||
===Item + Diamond Set=== | |||
This was a limited-time bundle that could only be purchased directly. | |||
{| class="roundtable" style="background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center; width: 60%" | |||
|- style="background-color:#{{night color light}}; color:white" | |||
! style="{{roundytl|5px}}" colspan=2 rowspan=2 | Bundle | |||
! rowspan=2 | Contents | |||
! colspan=3 | Cost | |||
! rowspan=2 | Availability period | |||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" rowspan=2 | Limit | |||
|- style="background-color:#{{night color light}}; color:white" | |||
! United States | |||
! Australia | |||
! Thailand | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Trial Bundle.png|60px]] | |||
|Trial Bundle | |||
|[[File:Sleep Diamond.png|30px]]Diamonds (paid) ×150<br>[[File:Sleep Diamond.png|30px]]Diamonds (non-paid) ×350<br>[[File:Sleep Poké Biscuit.png|30px]]Poké Biscuit ×10<br>[[File:Sleep Good Camp Ticket.png|30px]]Good Camp Ticket ×1 | |||
|$2.99 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|February 29 to July 8, 2024 | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Diamonds=== | ===Diamonds=== | ||
{| class="roundtable" style="background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center; width: | {| class="roundtable" style="background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center; width: 60%" | ||
|- style="background-color:#{{night color light}}; color:white" | |- style="background-color:#{{night color light}}; color:white" | ||
! style="{{roundytl|5px}}" rowspan=2 | Number | ! style="{{roundytl|5px}}" rowspan=2 | Number | ||
Line 308: | Line 374: | ||
===Regular Exchange=== | ===Regular Exchange=== | ||
;July | ;July 16 to September 30, 2023 | ||
{| class="roundtable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center; width: 40%" | {| class="roundtable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center; width: 40%" | ||
|- style="background-color:#{{night color light}}; color:white" | |- style="background-color:#{{night color light}}; color:white" | ||
Line 401: | Line 467: | ||
|} | |} | ||
;October 2023 | ;October 1 to 31, 2023 <!--E-Zzz Travel Ticket added--> | ||
{| class="roundtable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center; width: 40%" | {| class="roundtable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center; width: 40%" | ||
|- style="background-color:#{{night color light}}; color:white" | |- style="background-color:#{{night color light}}; color:white" | ||
Line 499: | Line 565: | ||
|} | |} | ||
;November 2023 | ;November 1 to 14, 2023 <!--E-Zzz Travel Ticket's placement in the list changed--> | ||
{| class="roundtable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center; width: 40%" | |||
|- style="background-color:#{{night color light}}; color:white" | |||
! style="{{roundytl|5px}}" colspan="2" | Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" | Limit | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Master Biscuit.png|60px]] | |||
|Master Biscuit | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]4,000 sleep points | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Poké Biscuit.png|60px]] | |||
|Poké Biscuit | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]150 sleep points | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Recovery Incense.png|60px]] | |||
|Recovery Incense | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]400 sleep points | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Energy Pillow.png|60px]] | |||
|Energy Pillow | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]240 sleep points | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Helper Whistle.png|60px]] | |||
|Helper Whistle | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]800 sleep points | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Ingredient Ticket S.png|60px]] | |||
|Ingredient Ticket S | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]200 sleep points | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Ingredient Ticket M.png|60px]] | |||
|Ingredient Ticket M | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]600 sleep points | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Handy Candy S.png|60px]] | |||
|Handy Candy S | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]160 sleep points | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep E-Zzz Travel Ticket.png|60px]] | |||
|E-Zzz Travel Ticket | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]100 sleep points | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Linking Cord.png|60px]] | |||
|[[Linking Cord]] | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]1,400 sleep points | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Fire Stone.png|60px]] | |||
|[[Fire Stone]] | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]1,400 sleep points | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Water Stone.png|60px]] | |||
|[[Water Stone]] | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]1,400 sleep points | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Thunder Stone.png|60px]] | |||
|[[Thunder Stone]] | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]1,400 sleep points | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Leaf Stone.png|60px]] | |||
|[[Leaf Stone]] | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]1,400 sleep points | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Ice Stone.png|60px]] | |||
|[[Ice Stone]] | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]1,400 sleep points | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Moon Stone.png|60px]] | |||
|[[Moon Stone]] | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]1,400 sleep points | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Shiny Stone.png|60px]] | |||
|[[Shiny Stone]] | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]1,400 sleep points | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep King's Rock.png|60px]] | |||
|[[King's Rock]] | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]1,400 sleep points | |||
|5 | |||
|} | |||
;November 14 to 30, 2023 <!--Metal Coat added--> | |||
{| class="roundtable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center; width: 40%" | {| class="roundtable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center; width: 40%" | ||
|- style="background-color:#{{night color light}}; color:white" | |- style="background-color:#{{night color light}}; color:white" | ||
Line 602: | Line 766: | ||
|} | |} | ||
;December 2023 | ;December 1, 2023 to January 24, 2024 <!--Linking Cord's placement in the list changed--> | ||
{| class="roundtable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center; width: 40%" | |||
|- style="background-color:#{{night color light}}; color:white" | |||
! style="{{roundytl|5px}}" colspan="2" | Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" | Limit | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Master Biscuit.png|60px]] | |||
|Master Biscuit | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]4,000 sleep points | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Poké Biscuit.png|60px]] | |||
|Poké Biscuit | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]150 sleep points | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Recovery Incense.png|60px]] | |||
|Recovery Incense | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]400 sleep points | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Energy Pillow.png|60px]] | |||
|Energy Pillow | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]240 sleep points | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Helper Whistle.png|60px]] | |||
|Helper Whistle | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]800 sleep points | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Ingredient Ticket S.png|60px]] | |||
|Ingredient Ticket S | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]200 sleep points | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Ingredient Ticket M.png|60px]] | |||
|Ingredient Ticket M | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]600 sleep points | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Handy Candy S.png|60px]] | |||
|Handy Candy S | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]160 sleep points | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep E-Zzz Travel Ticket.png|60px]] | |||
|E-Zzz Travel Ticket | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]100 sleep points | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Fire Stone.png|60px]] | |||
|[[Fire Stone]] | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]1,400 sleep points | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Water Stone.png|60px]] | |||
|[[Water Stone]] | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]1,400 sleep points | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Thunder Stone.png|60px]] | |||
|[[Thunder Stone]] | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]1,400 sleep points | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Leaf Stone.png|60px]] | |||
|[[Leaf Stone]] | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]1,400 sleep points | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Ice Stone.png|60px]] | |||
|[[Ice Stone]] | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]1,400 sleep points | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Moon Stone.png|60px]] | |||
|[[Moon Stone]] | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]1,400 sleep points | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Shiny Stone.png|60px]] | |||
|[[Shiny Stone]] | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]1,400 sleep points | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep King's Rock.png|60px]] | |||
|[[King's Rock]] | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]1,400 sleep points | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Linking Cord.png|60px]] | |||
|[[Linking Cord]] | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]1,400 sleep points | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Metal Coat.png|60px]] | |||
|[[Metal Coat]] | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]1,400 sleep points | |||
|5 | |||
|} | |||
;January 24 to March 31, 2024 <!--Dawn Stone added--> | |||
{| class="roundtable mw-collapsible" style="background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center; width: 40%" | {| class="roundtable mw-collapsible" style="background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center; width: 40%" | ||
|- style="background-color:#{{night color light}}; color:white" | |- style="background-color:#{{night color light}}; color:white" | ||
Line 701: | Line 968: | ||
|[[File:Sleep Metal Coat.png|60px]] | |[[File:Sleep Metal Coat.png|60px]] | ||
|[[Metal Coat]] | |[[Metal Coat]] | ||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]1,400 sleep points | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleep Dawn Stone.png|60px]] | |||
|[[Dawn Stone]] | |||
|[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]1,400 sleep points | |[[File:Sleep point Sleep.png|30px]]1,400 sleep points | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 787: | Line 1,059: | ||
|} | |} | ||
;November 2023- | ;November 2023-March 2024 | ||
{| class="roundtable mw-collapsible" style="background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center; width: 40%" | {| class="roundtable mw-collapsible" style="background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center; width: 40%" | ||
|- style="background-color:#{{night color light}}; color:white" | |- style="background-color:#{{night color light}}; color:white" |
Revision as of 03:25, 5 March 2024
There are a few different shops in Pokémon Sleep where players can purchase items.
General Store
The General Store allows players to exchange Diamonds for general items such as biscuits and incense, as well as expansions for their bag and Pokémon Box. Players can also purchase Diamonds with real-world currency here.
Limited-Time Bundles
These bundles are available in a limited quantity for a limited period of time.
Bargain Bundles
These bundles are available in a limited quantity and are updated every month.
Daily Gift
Daily gifts were added in update 1.0.15, released on December 14, 2023. A daily gift is available to each player for free each day, beginning at 4:00 AM. It contains one type of item, chosen at random. If the player has not yet received their daily gift, a red dot will appear beside the Shops icon on the home screen and beside the General Store button in the Shops menu until the day's gift is claimed.
Items
Upgrades
Expansion | Amount | Cost | |
---|---|---|---|
Expand Pokémon Box | 20 Pokémon | 120 Diamonds | |
Expand Ingred. Pocket | 20 ingredients | 120 Diamonds | |
Expand Items Pocket | 20 items | 120 Diamonds |
Item + Diamond Set
This was a limited-time bundle that could only be purchased directly.
Diamonds
Number | Cost | ||
---|---|---|---|
United States | Australia | Thailand | |
×60 | $1.19 | ฿40 | |
×260 | $4.79 | ฿160 | |
×620 | $10.99 | ฿369 | |
×1,500 | $23.99 | ฿809 | |
×3,100 | $47.99 | ฿1,610 | |
×7,000 | $97.99 | ฿3,290 |
Sleep Point Exchanges
The Sleep Point Exchanges allow players to exchange their sleep points for items. There are two different Sleep Point Exchanges: the Regular Exchange, which is available to all players; and the Premium Exchange, which is only available to players who have an active Premium Pass subscription. Items available in the Sleep Point Exchanges are limited in quantity, and the lineup changes each month.
Regular Exchange
- July 16 to September 30, 2023
Item | Cost | Limit | |
---|---|---|---|
Master Biscuit | 4,000 sleep points | 1 | |
Poké Biscuit | 150 sleep points | 30 | |
Recovery Incense | 400 sleep points | 3 | |
Energy Pillow | 240 sleep points | 3 | |
Helper Whistle | 800 sleep points | 3 | |
Ingredient Ticket S | 200 sleep points | 5 | |
Ingredient Ticket M | 600 sleep points | 3 | |
Handy Candy S | 160 sleep points | 10 | |
Linking Cord | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Fire Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Water Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Thunder Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Leaf Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Ice Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Moon Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Shiny Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
King's Rock | 1,400 sleep points | 5 |
- October 1 to 31, 2023
Item | Cost | Limit | |
---|---|---|---|
Master Biscuit | 4,000 sleep points | 1 | |
Poké Biscuit | 150 sleep points | 30 | |
Recovery Incense | 400 sleep points | 3 | |
Energy Pillow | 240 sleep points | 3 | |
Helper Whistle | 800 sleep points | 3 | |
Ingredient Ticket S | 200 sleep points | 5 | |
Ingredient Ticket M | 600 sleep points | 3 | |
Handy Candy S | 160 sleep points | 10 | |
Linking Cord | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Fire Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Water Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Thunder Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Leaf Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Ice Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Moon Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Shiny Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
King's Rock | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
E-Zzz Travel Ticket | 100 sleep points | 1 |
- November 1 to 14, 2023
Item | Cost | Limit | |
---|---|---|---|
Master Biscuit | 4,000 sleep points | 1 | |
Poké Biscuit | 150 sleep points | 30 | |
Recovery Incense | 400 sleep points | 3 | |
Energy Pillow | 240 sleep points | 3 | |
Helper Whistle | 800 sleep points | 3 | |
Ingredient Ticket S | 200 sleep points | 5 | |
Ingredient Ticket M | 600 sleep points | 3 | |
Handy Candy S | 160 sleep points | 10 | |
E-Zzz Travel Ticket | 100 sleep points | 1 | |
Linking Cord | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Fire Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Water Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Thunder Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Leaf Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Ice Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Moon Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Shiny Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
King's Rock | 1,400 sleep points | 5 |
- November 14 to 30, 2023
Item | Cost | Limit | |
---|---|---|---|
Master Biscuit | 4,000 sleep points | 1 | |
Poké Biscuit | 150 sleep points | 30 | |
Recovery Incense | 400 sleep points | 3 | |
Energy Pillow | 240 sleep points | 3 | |
Helper Whistle | 800 sleep points | 3 | |
Ingredient Ticket S | 200 sleep points | 5 | |
Ingredient Ticket M | 600 sleep points | 3 | |
Handy Candy S | 160 sleep points | 10 | |
E-Zzz Travel Ticket | 100 sleep points | 1 | |
Linking Cord | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Fire Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Water Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Thunder Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Leaf Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Ice Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Moon Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Shiny Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
King's Rock | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Metal Coat | 1,400 sleep points | 5 |
- December 1, 2023 to January 24, 2024
Item | Cost | Limit | |
---|---|---|---|
Master Biscuit | 4,000 sleep points | 1 | |
Poké Biscuit | 150 sleep points | 30 | |
Recovery Incense | 400 sleep points | 3 | |
Energy Pillow | 240 sleep points | 3 | |
Helper Whistle | 800 sleep points | 3 | |
Ingredient Ticket S | 200 sleep points | 5 | |
Ingredient Ticket M | 600 sleep points | 3 | |
Handy Candy S | 160 sleep points | 10 | |
E-Zzz Travel Ticket | 100 sleep points | 1 | |
Fire Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Water Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Thunder Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Leaf Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Ice Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Moon Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Shiny Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
King's Rock | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Linking Cord | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Metal Coat | 1,400 sleep points | 5 |
- January 24 to March 31, 2024
Item | Cost | Limit | |
---|---|---|---|
Master Biscuit | 4,000 sleep points | 1 | |
Poké Biscuit | 150 sleep points | 30 | |
Recovery Incense | 400 sleep points | 3 | |
Energy Pillow | 240 sleep points | 3 | |
Helper Whistle | 800 sleep points | 3 | |
Ingredient Ticket S | 200 sleep points | 5 | |
Ingredient Ticket M | 600 sleep points | 3 | |
Handy Candy S | 160 sleep points | 10 | |
E-Zzz Travel Ticket | 100 sleep points | 1 | |
Fire Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Water Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Thunder Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Leaf Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Ice Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Moon Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Shiny Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
King's Rock | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Linking Cord | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Metal Coat | 1,400 sleep points | 5 | |
Dawn Stone | 1,400 sleep points | 5 |
Premium Exchange
- July-August 2023
- September-October 2023
- November 2023-March 2024
This article is part of Project Sidegames, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on the Pokémon Sidegames. |