User:SuperPikaPool13: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Overhaul!) |
(→Pokémon Ultra Sun: new section) |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| {{User GO}} | | {{User GO}} | ||
{{User:Chosen/Sandbox/Template:User GO Team|Mystic}} | {{User:Chosen/Sandbox/Template:User GO Team|Mystic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{User:PikaTepig999/Template:User Masters|img=VSRed Masters.png}} | | {{User:PikaTepig999/Template:User Masters|img=VSRed Masters.png}} | ||
Line 160: | Line 156: | ||
== Game Info == | == Game Info == | ||
=== Pokémon Ultra Sun === | |||
{| width="auto;" style="background:#FFF; min-width=33%; max-width=66%" class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide Content" | |||
|+ style="white-space:nowrap; border:1px solid; padding:3px;" | '''''Pokémon Ultra Sun'' Teams''' [[File:Pokémon Ultra Sun logo.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{User Ultra Sun}} | |||
{{User Starter|725Litten|Litten}} | |||
{{User Champion|US}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{{Party/Single | {{Party/Single | ||
|color={{sun color}} | |color={{sun color}} | ||
|headcolor={{sun color light}} | |headcolor={{sun color light}} | ||
|bordercolor={{sun color dark}} | |bordercolor={{sun color dark}} | ||
|sprite=Ultra Sun Ultra Moon Protagonist male.png | |sprite=Ultra Sun Ultra Moon Protagonist male.png | ||
|size=50px | |size=50px | ||
|prize=none | |prize=none | ||
|class=Pokémon Trainer | |class=Pokémon Trainer | ||
|classlink={{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}} | |classlink={{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}} | ||
|name=Elio | |name=Elio | ||
|game=US | |game=US | ||
|location=Pokémon League (Alola) | |location=Pokémon League (Alola) | ||
|locationname=Pokémon League | |locationname=Pokémon League | ||
|pokemon=6}} | |pokemon=6}} | ||
|{{Pokémon/7 | | | ||
|game=US | {{Pokémon/7 | ||
|ndex=778 | |game=US | ||
|pokemon=Mimikyu | |ndex=730 | ||
|spritegender=shiny | |pokemon=Primarina | ||
|gender=male | |spritegender=none | ||
|level=75 | |gender=female | ||
|type1=Ghost | |level=76 | ||
|type2=Fairy | |type1=Water | ||
|ability=Disguise | |type2=Fairy | ||
|held=Mimikium Z | |ability=Torrent | ||
|move1=Thunderbolt|move1type=Electric|move1cat=Special | |held= Primarium Z | ||
|move2=Dark Pulse|move2type=Dark|move2cat=Special | |move1=Ice Beam|move1type=Ice|move1cat=Special | ||
|move3=Play Rough|move3type=Fairy|move3cat=Physical | |move2=Hydro Pump|move2type=Water|move2cat=Special | ||
|move4=Shadow Ball|move4type=Ghost|move4cat=Special}} | |move3=Sparkling Aria|move3type=Water|move3cat=Special | ||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |move4=Moonblast|move4type=Fairy|move4cat=Special}} | ||
|ndex=727 | | | ||
|pokemon=Incineroar | {{Pokémon/7 | ||
|gender=male | |game=US | ||
|level= | |ndex=778 | ||
|type1=Fire | |pokemon=Mimikyu | ||
|type2=Dark | |spritegender=shiny | ||
|ability=Blaze | |gender=male | ||
|held=Firium Z | |level=75 | ||
|move1=Cross Chop|move1type=Fighting|move1cat=Physical | |type1=Ghost | ||
|move2=Darkest Lariat|move2type=Dark|move2cat=Physical | |type2=Fairy | ||
|move3=Flare Blitz|move3type=Fire|move3cat=Physical | |ability=Disguise | ||
|move4=Outrage|move4type=Dragon|move4cat=Physical}} | |held=Mimikium Z | ||
|move1=Thunderbolt|move1type=Electric|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Dark Pulse|move2type=Dark|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Play Rough|move3type=Fairy|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Shadow Ball|move4type=Ghost|move4cat=Special}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=804 | |||
|pokemon=Naganadel | |||
|spritegender=shiny | |||
|gender=none | |||
|level=67 | |||
|type1=Poison | |||
|type2=Dragon | |||
|ability=Beast Boost | |||
|held=none | |||
|move1=Sludge Bomb|move1type=Poison|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Dragon Claw|move2type=Dragon|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Toxic|move3type=Poison|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Thunderbolt|move4type=Electric|move4cat=Special}} | |||
{{Party/Div}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=724 | |||
|pokemon=Decidueye | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=77 | |||
|type1=Grass | |||
|type2=Ghost | |||
|ability=Overgrow | |||
|held=Ghostium Z | |||
|move1=Spirit Shackle|move1type=Ghost|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Sucker Punch|move2type=Dark|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Leaf Blade|move3type=Grass|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Brave Bird|move4type=Flying|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=745 | |||
|pokemon=Lycanroc | |||
|gender=male | |||
|form=-Dusk | |||
|level=73 | |||
|type1=Rock | |||
|ability=Tough Claws | |||
|held=Focus Band | |||
|move1=Thrash|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Crunch|move2type=Dark|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Fire Fang|move3type=Fire|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Stone Edge|move4type=Rock|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=727 | |||
|pokemon=Incineroar | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=78 | |||
|type1=Fire | |||
|type2=Dark | |||
|ability=Blaze | |||
|held=Firium Z | |||
|move1=Cross Chop|move1type=Fighting|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Darkest Lariat|move2type=Dark|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Flare Blitz|move3type=Fire|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Outrage|move4type=Dragon|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
{{Party/Footer}} | {{Party/Footer}} | ||
|} |
Revision as of 05:06, 2 September 2023
Redirect to User talk:PikaTepig999. |
User:PikaTepig999/User Template Double
UserTags
This user has too many usertags. |
About Me | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||
| |||||||
| |||||||
|
More About Me | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
My Games | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||
| ||||||||
| ||||||||
| ||||||||
| ||||||||
| ||||||||
User:PikaTepig999/Template:User Masters |
Anime | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||
|
Favorites | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
|
नमस्ते, मै बुल्बागार्डन पर पिका-टेपिग-९९९ के नाम से जाना जाता हूं!
Hi, I am known on Bulbagarden as PikaTepig999!
こんにちは、私はより良いPikaTepig999としてबुल्बागार्डनに知られています
Sub pages
See Special:PrefixIndex/User:PikaTepig999
- Pokémon XY Mega Evolution: A page about the miniseries of Mega Evolution Specials.
- User Info Box: A modification of Template:CharInfobox that changes it's fields to user ones.
- User Template Double: A modification of Template:UserTemplate that makes two tags.
- Team Rocket mottos Hindi: A page that lists the variations of Team Rockets mottos in Hindi language.
- Movies and related specials: A page that lists special episodes related to movies.
- Insert Songs:A page that lists which songs were used as background music or insert songs during certain episodes.
- List of digital home video releases of Pokémon anime: A page that lists home video releases of the anime on digital platforms. Now in mainspace.