User:Gligar/XDShadow: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(fix) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| Name || Image || Trainer || First Location || Second Location || Third Location | | Name || Image || Trainer || First Location || Second Location || Third Location | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Teddiursa}} || [[Image:216.png]] || Spy Naps || | | {{p|Teddiursa}} || [[Image:216.png]] || Spy Naps || Your front lawn || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Ledyba}} || [[Image:165.png]] || Casual Guy<br>Cyle || Lighthouse || ??? || ??? | | {{p|Ledyba}} || [[Image:165.png]] || Casual Guy<br>Cyle || Lighthouse || ??? || ??? | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| {{p|Voltorb}} || [[Image:100.png]] || Wanderer<br>Miror B. || Cipher Lab || ??? || ??? | | {{p|Voltorb}} || [[Image:100.png]] || Wanderer<br>Miror B. || Cipher Lab || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Makuhita}} || [[Image:.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Torkin || ONBS HQ || ??? || ??? | | {{p|Makuhita}} || [[Image:296.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Torkin || ONBS HQ || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Vulpix}} || [[Image:.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Mesin || ONBS HQ || ??? || ??? | | {{p|Vulpix}} || [[Image:037.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Mesin || ONBS HQ || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Duskull}} || [[Image:.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Lobar || ONBS HQ || ??? || ??? | | {{p|Duskull}} || [[Image:355.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Lobar || ONBS HQ || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Ralts}} || [[Image:.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Feldas || ONBS HQ || ??? || ??? | | {{p|Ralts}} || [[Image:280.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Feldas || ONBS HQ || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Mawile}} || [[Image:.png]] || Cipher Commander<br>Exol || ONBS HQ || ??? || ??? | | {{p|Mawile}} || [[Image:303.png]] || Cipher Commander<br>Exol || ONBS HQ || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Snorunt}} | | {{p|Snorunt}} || [[Image:361.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Exin || ONBS HQ || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Pineco}} | | {{p|Pineco}} || [[Image:204.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Gonrag || ONBS HQ || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Natu}} | | {{p|Natu}} || [[Image:177.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Eloin || ONBS HQ || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Roselia}} | | {{p|Roselia}} || [[Image:315.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Fasin || ONBS HQ || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Meowth}} | | {{p|Meowth}} || [[Image:052.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Fostin || ONBS HQ || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Swinub}} | | {{p|Swinub}} || [[Image:220.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Greck || ONBS HQ || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Spearow}} | | {{p|Spearow}} || [[Image:021.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Ezin || ONBS HQ || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Grimer}} | | {{p|Grimer}} || [[Image:088.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Faltly || ONBS HQ || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Seel}} | | {{p|Seel}} || [[Image:086.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Egrog || ONBS HQ || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Lunatone}} | | {{p|Lunatone}} || [[Image:337.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Snattle || ONBS HQ || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Zangoose}} | | {{p|Zangoose}} || [[Image:335.png]] || Thug Zook || ONBS HQ || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Nosepass}} | | {{p|Nosepass}} || [[Image:299.png]] || Wanderer<br>Miror B. || ONBS HQ || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Togepi}} || [[Image:175.png]] || Hordel || Given to you<br>by Hordel at<br>Outskirt Sands || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Paras}} || [[Image:046.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Humah || Cipher Key Lair || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Growlithe}} || [[Image:058.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Humah || Cipher Key Lair || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Shellder}} || [[Image:090.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Gorog || Cipher Key Lair || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Beedrill}} || [[Image:015.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Lok || Cipher Key Lair || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Pidgeotto}} || [[Image:017.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Lok || Cipher Key Lair || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Tangela}} || [[Image:114.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Targ || Cipher Key Lair || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Butterfree}} || [[Image:012.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Targ || Cipher Key Lair || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Magneton}} || [[Image:082.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Snidle || Cipher Key Lair || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Venomoth}} || [[Image:049.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Angic || Cipher Key Lair || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Weepinbell}} || [[Image:070.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Angic || Cipher Key Lair || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Arbok}} || [[Image:024.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Smarton || Cipher Key Lair || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Primeape}} || [[Image:057.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Gorigan || Cipher Key Lair || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Hypno}} || [[Image:097.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Gorigan || Cipher Key Lair || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Golduck}} || [[Image:055.png]] || Navigator<br>Abson || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Sableye}} || [[Image:302.png]] || Navigator<br>Abson || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Farfetch'd}} || [[Image:083.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Lovrina || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Altaria}} || [[Image:334.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Lovrina || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Kangaskhan}} || [[Image:115.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Litnar || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Banette}} || [[Image:354.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Litnar || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Magmar}} || [[Image:126.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Grupel || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Pinsir}} || [[Image:127.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Grupel || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Rapidash}} || [[Image:078.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Kolest || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Magcargo}} || [[Image:219.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Kolest || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Hitmonchan}} || [[Image:107.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Karbon || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Hitmonlee}} || [[Image:106.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Petro || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Lickitung}} || [[Image:108.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Geftal || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Scyther}} || [[Image:123.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Leden || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Chansey}} || [[Image:113.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Leden || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Solrock}} || [[Image:338.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Snattle || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Starmie}} || [[Image:121.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Snattle || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Swellow}} || [[Image:277.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Ardos || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Electabuzz}} || [[Image:125.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Ardos || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Snorlax}} || [[Image:143.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Ardos || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Poliwrath}} || [[Image:062.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Gorigan || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Mr. Mime}} || [[Image:122.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Gorigan || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Dugtrio}} || [[Image:051.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Kolax || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Manectric}} || [[Image:310.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Eldes || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Salamence}} || [[Image:373.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Eldes || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Marowak}} || [[Image:105.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Eldes || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Lapras}} || [[Image:131.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Eldes || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Lugia}} || [[Image:Custom Shadow Lugia Sprite.png]] || Grand Master<br>Greevil || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Rhydon}} || [[Image:112.png]] || Grand Master<br>Greevil || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Exeggutor}} || [[Image:103.png]] || Grand Master<br>Greevil || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Tauros}} || [[Image:128.png]] || Grand Master<br>Greevil || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Articuno}} || [[Image:144.png]] || Grand Master<br>Greevil || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Zapdos}} || [[Image:145.png]] || Grand Master<br>Greevil || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Dragonite}} | | {{p|Moltres}} || [[Image:146.png]] || Grand Master<br>Greevil || Citadark Isle || ??? || ??? | ||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Dragonite}} || [[Image:149.png]] || Wanderer<br>Miror B. || Lighthouse || ??? || ??? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 171: | Line 173: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Eevee}} || [[Image:133.png]] || You have it at the start. | | {{p|Eevee}} || [[Image:133.png]] || You have it at the start. | ||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Aron}} || [[Image:304.png]] || Wild Pokémon at Cave. | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Zubat}} || [[Image:041.png]] || Wild Pokémon at Cave. | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Wooper}} || [[Image:194.png]] || Wild Pokémon at Cave. | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Gligar}} || [[Image:207.png]] || Wild Pokémon at Rock. | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Sandshrew}} || [[Image:027.png]] || Wild Pokémon at Rock. | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Trapinch}} || [[Image:328.png]] || Wild Pokémon at Rock. | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Hoppip}} || [[Image:187.png]] || Wild Pokémon at Oasis. | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Phanpy}} || [[Image:231.png]] || Wild Pokémon at Oasis. | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Surskit}} || [[Image:283.png]] || Wild Pokémon at Oasis. | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Chikorita}} || [[Image:152.png]] || Beat Mt. Battle. | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Cyndaquil}} || [[Image:155.png]] || Beat Mt. Battle. | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Totodile}} || [[Image:158.png]] || Beat Mt. Battle. | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Elekid}} || [[Image:239.png]] || Trade from Hordel after giving him his purified Togepi. | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Larvitar}} || [[Image:246.png]] || Trade from Duking after giving him a Wooper. | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Meditite}} || [[Image:307.png]] || Trade from Duking after giving him a Surskit. | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Shuckle}} || [[Image:213.png]] || Trade from Duking after giving him a Trapinch. | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:42, 25 August 2008
Name | Image | Trainer | First Location | Second Location | Third Location |
Teddiursa | Spy Naps | Your front lawn | ??? | ??? | |
Ledyba | Casual Guy Cyle |
Lighthouse | ??? | ??? | |
Poochyena | Bodybuilder Kilen |
Lighthouse | ??? | ??? | |
Houndour | Cipher Peon Resix |
Cipher Lab | ??? | ??? | |
Spheal | Cipher Peon Blusix |
Cipher Lab | ??? | ??? | |
Baltoy | Cipher Peon Browsix |
Cipher Lab | ??? | ??? | |
Mareep | Cipher Peon Yellosix |
Cipher Lab | ??? | ??? | |
Gulpin | Cipher Peon Purpsix |
Cipher Lab | ??? | ??? | |
Seedot | Cipher Peon Greesix |
Cipher Lab | ??? | ??? | |
Spinarak | Cipher Peon Nexir |
Cipher Lab | ??? | ??? | |
Numel | Cipher Peon Solox |
Cipher Lab | ??? | ??? | |
Carvanha | Cipher Peon Cabol |
Cipher Lab | ??? | ??? | |
Shroomish | Cipher R&D Klots |
Cipher Lab | ??? | ??? | |
Delcatty | Cipher Admin Lovrina |
Cipher Lab | ??? | ??? | |
Voltorb | Wanderer Miror B. |
Cipher Lab | ??? | ??? | |
Makuhita | Cipher Peon Torkin |
ONBS HQ | ??? | ??? | |
Vulpix | Cipher Peon Mesin |
ONBS HQ | ??? | ??? | |
Duskull | Cipher Peon Lobar |
ONBS HQ | ??? | ??? | |
Ralts | Cipher Peon Feldas |
ONBS HQ | ??? | ??? | |
Mawile | Cipher Commander Exol |
ONBS HQ | ??? | ??? | |
Snorunt | Cipher Peon Exin |
ONBS HQ | ??? | ??? | |
Pineco | Cipher Peon Gonrag |
ONBS HQ | ??? | ??? | |
Natu | Cipher Peon Eloin |
ONBS HQ | ??? | ??? | |
Roselia | Cipher Peon Fasin |
ONBS HQ | ??? | ??? | |
Meowth | Cipher Peon Fostin |
ONBS HQ | ??? | ??? | |
Swinub | Cipher Peon Greck |
ONBS HQ | ??? | ??? | |
Spearow | Cipher Peon Ezin |
ONBS HQ | ??? | ??? | |
Grimer | Cipher Peon Faltly |
ONBS HQ | ??? | ??? | |
Seel | Cipher Peon Egrog |
ONBS HQ | ??? | ??? | |
Lunatone | Cipher Admin Snattle |
ONBS HQ | ??? | ??? | |
Zangoose | Thug Zook | ONBS HQ | ??? | ??? | |
Nosepass | Wanderer Miror B. |
ONBS HQ | ??? | ??? | |
Togepi | Hordel | Given to you by Hordel at Outskirt Sands |
N/A | N/A | |
Paras | Cipher Peon Humah |
Cipher Key Lair | ??? | ??? | |
Growlithe | Cipher Peon Humah |
Cipher Key Lair | ??? | ??? | |
Shellder | Cipher Peon Gorog |
Cipher Key Lair | ??? | ??? | |
Beedrill | Cipher Peon Lok |
Cipher Key Lair | ??? | ??? | |
Pidgeotto | Cipher Peon Lok |
Cipher Key Lair | ??? | ??? | |
Tangela | Cipher Peon Targ |
Cipher Key Lair | ??? | ??? | |
Butterfree | Cipher Peon Targ |
Cipher Key Lair | ??? | ??? | |
Magneton | Cipher Peon Snidle |
Cipher Key Lair | ??? | ??? | |
Venomoth | Cipher Peon Angic |
Cipher Key Lair | ??? | ??? | |
Weepinbell | Cipher Peon Angic |
Cipher Key Lair | ??? | ??? | |
Arbok | Cipher Peon Smarton |
Cipher Key Lair | ??? | ??? | |
Primeape | Cipher Admin Gorigan |
Cipher Key Lair | ??? | ??? | |
Hypno | Cipher Admin Gorigan |
Cipher Key Lair | ??? | ??? | |
Golduck | Navigator Abson |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Sableye | Navigator Abson |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Farfetch'd | Cipher Admin Lovrina |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Altaria | Cipher Admin Lovrina |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Kangaskhan | Cipher Peon Litnar |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Banette | Cipher Peon Litnar |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Magmar | Cipher Peon Grupel |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Pinsir | Cipher Peon Grupel |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Rapidash | Cipher Peon Kolest |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Magcargo | Cipher Peon Kolest |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Hitmonchan | Cipher Peon Karbon |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Hitmonlee | Cipher Peon Petro |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Lickitung | Cipher Peon Geftal |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Scyther | Cipher Peon Leden |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Chansey | Cipher Peon Leden |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Solrock | Cipher Admin Snattle |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Starmie | Cipher Admin Snattle |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Swellow | Cipher Admin Ardos |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Electabuzz | Cipher Admin Ardos |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Snorlax | Cipher Admin Ardos |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Poliwrath | Cipher Admin Gorigan |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Mr. Mime | Cipher Admin Gorigan |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Dugtrio | Cipher Peon Kolax |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Manectric | Cipher Admin Eldes |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Salamence | Cipher Admin Eldes |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Marowak | Cipher Admin Eldes |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Lapras | Cipher Admin Eldes |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Lugia | File:Custom Shadow Lugia Sprite.png | Grand Master Greevil |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? |
Rhydon | Grand Master Greevil |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Exeggutor | Grand Master Greevil |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Tauros | Grand Master Greevil |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Articuno | Grand Master Greevil |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Zapdos | Grand Master Greevil |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Moltres | Grand Master Greevil |
Citadark Isle | ??? | ??? | |
Dragonite | Wanderer Miror B. |
Lighthouse | ??? | ??? |
Other Pokémon
Name | Image | How to Get |
Eevee | You have it at the start. | |
Aron | Wild Pokémon at Cave. | |
Zubat | Wild Pokémon at Cave. | |
Wooper | Wild Pokémon at Cave. | |
Gligar | Wild Pokémon at Rock. | |
Sandshrew | Wild Pokémon at Rock. | |
Trapinch | Wild Pokémon at Rock. | |
Hoppip | Wild Pokémon at Oasis. | |
Phanpy | Wild Pokémon at Oasis. | |
Surskit | Wild Pokémon at Oasis. | |
Chikorita | Beat Mt. Battle. | |
Cyndaquil | Beat Mt. Battle. | |
Totodile | Beat Mt. Battle. | |
Elekid | Trade from Hordel after giving him his purified Togepi. | |
Larvitar | Trade from Duking after giving him a Wooper. | |
Meditite | Trade from Duking after giving him a Surskit. | |
Shuckle | Trade from Duking after giving him a Trapinch. |