1,831
edits
(→List of sprite errors: corrected Weedle | added Kakuna/Beedrill) |
(→List of sprite errors: added Pidgey errors) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| width="15%" | {{2v2|Red|Green}}, {{2v2|Red|Blue}} | | width="15%" | {{2v2|Red|Green}}, {{2v2|Red|Blue}} | ||
| style="text-align:left" | Different wing design. | | style="text-align:left" | Different wing design. | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| width="32px" | 016 | |||
| width="70px" | [[File:Spr 1g 016.png]][[File:Spr 1b 016.png]][[File:Spr b g1 016.png]] | |||
| width="15%" | {{p|Pidgey}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{5v|Red|Green|Yellow|Red|Blue}} | |||
| style="text-align:left" | Beady eyes and all-brown crest feathers. | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| width="32px" | 023 | | width="32px" | 023 | ||
Line 435: | Line 441: | ||
| width="15%" | {{3v|Ruby|Sapphire|Emerald}} | | width="15%" | {{3v|Ruby|Sapphire|Emerald}} | ||
| style="text-align:left" | Extraneous line connecting the eyes. | | style="text-align:left" | Extraneous line connecting the eyes. | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| width="32px" | 016 | |||
| width="70px" | [[File:016MS.png]][[File:Ani016MS.png]][[File:016 III OD.png]] | |||
| width="15%" | {{p|Pidgey}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{5v|Ruby|Sapphire|Emerald|FireRed|LeafGreen}} | |||
| style="text-align:left" | White feathers instead of beige. | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| width="32px" | 110 | | width="32px" | 110 |
edits