User:Darklord: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[Image:383.png]] || align=center | [[Image:pokeBallSpriteSmall.png]] || align=center | [[groudon(Pokémon)|groudon]] || align=center | none || align=center | 90 || align=center | hasty || align=center | [[????]] || align=center | {{i|none}} || align=center | {{a|????}} || align=center | {{m|????}}<br>{{m|????}}<br>{{m|????}}<br>{{m|????}} | | align=center | [[Image:383.png]] || align=center | [[Image:pokeBallSpriteSmall.png]] || align=center | [[groudon(Pokémon)|groudon]] || align=center | none || align=center | 90 || align=center | hasty || align=center | [[????]] || align=center | {{i|none}} || align=center | {{a|????}} || align=center | {{m|????}}<br>{{m|????}}<br>{{m|????}}<br>{{m|????}} | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:149.png]] || align=center | [[Image:safariBallSpriteSmall.png]] || align=center | [[dragonite(Pokémon)|dragonite]] || align=center | ♂ || align=center | 55 || align=center | gentle || align=center | [[????]] || align=center | {{i|none}} || align=center | {{a|????}} || align=center | {{m|????}}<br>{{m|????}}<br>{{m|????}}<br>{{m|????}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:254.png]] || align=center | [[Image:pokeBallSpriteSmall.png]] || align=center | [[Sceptile(Pokémon)|Thorn]] || align=center | ♂ || align=center | 36 || align=center | Hardy || align=center | [[????]] || align=center | {{i|none}} || align=center | {{a|????}} || align=center | {{m|????}}<br>{{m|????}}<br>{{m|????}}<br>{{m|????}} | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 05:01, 25 October 2006
Im the leader of team darkeve, and Im simply here to give the battle ready trainers what theyr in for....
Pokemon Team
Sprite | Ball | Nickname | Gender | Level | Nature | Area Met | Hold Item | Ability | Moves |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
File:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png | Flame | ♂ | 100 | Serious | Pallet Town | Charcoal | Blaze | ???? ???? ???? ???? |
![]() |
File:SafariBallSpriteSmall.png | Scizor | ♂ | 100 | Jolly | Safari zone | none | Swarm | ???? ???? ???? ???? |
![]() |
File:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png | Kabutops | ♂ | 100 | Serious | Cinnabar Island | none | Battle armor | ???? ???? ???? ???? |
![]() |
File:GreatBallSpriteSmall.png | Gengar | ♂ | 100 | Calm | Lavendar town | None | Levitate | ???? ???? ???? ???? |
![]() |
File:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png | Alakazam | ♂ | 100 | Relaxed | ???? | none | Synchronize | ???? ???? ???? ???? |
![]() |
File:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png | sneasel | ♂ | 100 | Docile | ???? | none | inner focus | ???? ???? ???? ???? |
firered
Training team
Sprite | Ball | Nickname | Gender | Level | Nature | Area Met | Hold Item | Ability | Moves |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
File:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png | mew | none | 51 | Docile | ???? | none | synchronize | ???? ???? ???? ???? |
![]() |
File:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png | groudon | none | 90 | hasty | ???? | none | ???? | ???? ???? ???? ???? |
![]() |
File:SafariBallSpriteSmall.png | dragonite | ♂ | 55 | gentle | ???? | none | ???? | ???? ???? ???? ???? |
![]() |
File:PokeBallSpriteSmall.png | Thorn | ♂ | 36 | Hardy | ???? | none | ???? | ???? ???? ???? ???? |