User:Gligar/Pokedex: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Generation One gets its |-. Such a pain.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Ani|152}} | | {{Ani|152}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|153}} | | {{Ani|153}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|154}} | | {{Ani|154}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|155}} | | {{Ani|155}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|156}} | | {{Ani|156}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|157}} | | {{Ani|157}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|158}} | | {{Ani|158}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|159}} | | {{Ani|159}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|160}} | | {{Ani|160}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|161}} | | {{Ani|161}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|162}} | | {{Ani|162}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|163}} | | {{Ani|163}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|164}} | | {{Ani|164}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|165}} | | {{Ani|165}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|166}} | | {{Ani|166}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|167}} | | {{Ani|167}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|168}} | | {{Ani|168}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|169}} | | {{Ani|169}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|170}} | | {{Ani|170}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|171}} | | {{Ani|171}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|172}} | | {{Ani|172}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|173}} | | {{Ani|173}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|174}} | | {{Ani|174}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|175}} | | {{Ani|175}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|176}} | | {{Ani|176}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|177}} | | {{Ani|177}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|178}} | | {{Ani|178}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|179}} | | {{Ani|179}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|180}} | | {{Ani|180}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|181}} | | {{Ani|181}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|182}} | | {{Ani|182}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|183}} | | {{Ani|183}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|184}} | | {{Ani|184}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|185}} | | {{Ani|185}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|186}} | | {{Ani|186}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|187}} | | {{Ani|187}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|188}} | | {{Ani|188}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|189}} | | {{Ani|189}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|190}} | | {{Ani|190}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|191}} | | {{Ani|191}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|192}} | | {{Ani|192}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|193}} | | {{Ani|193}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|194}} | | {{Ani|194}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|195}} | | {{Ani|195}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|196}} | | {{Ani|196}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|197}} | | {{Ani|197}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|198}} | | {{Ani|198}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|199}} | | {{Ani|199}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|200}} | | {{Ani|200}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|201}} | | {{Ani|201}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|201B}} | | {{Ani|201B}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|201C}} | | {{Ani|201C}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|201D}} | | {{Ani|201D}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|201E}} | | {{Ani|201E}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|201F}} | | {{Ani|201F}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|201G}} | | {{Ani|201G}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|201H}} | | {{Ani|201H}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|201I}} | | {{Ani|201I}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|201J}} | | {{Ani|201J}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|201K}} | | {{Ani|201K}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|201L}} | | {{Ani|201L}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|201M}} | | {{Ani|201M}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|201N}} | | {{Ani|201N}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|201O}} | | {{Ani|201O}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|201P}} | | {{Ani|201P}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|201Q}} | | {{Ani|201Q}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|201R}} | | {{Ani|201R}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|201S}} | | {{Ani|201S}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|201T}} | | {{Ani|201T}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|201U}} | | {{Ani|201U}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|201V}} | | {{Ani|201V}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|201W}} | | {{Ani|201W}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|201X}} | | {{Ani|201X}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|201Y}} | | {{Ani|201Y}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|201Z}} | | {{Ani|201Z}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|201Ex}} | | {{Ani|201Ex}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|201Qu}} | | {{Ani|201Qu}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|202}} | | {{Ani|202}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|203}} | | {{Ani|203}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|204}} | | {{Ani|204}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|205}} | | {{Ani|205}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|206}} | | {{Ani|206}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|207}} | | {{Ani|207}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|208}} | | {{Ani|208}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|209}} | | {{Ani|209}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|210}} | | {{Ani|210}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|211}} | | {{Ani|211}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|212}} | | {{Ani|212}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|213}} | | {{Ani|213}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|214}} | | {{Ani|214}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|215}} | | {{Ani|215}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|216}} | | {{Ani|216}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|217}} | | {{Ani|217}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|218}} | | {{Ani|218}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|219}} | | {{Ani|219}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|220}} | | {{Ani|220}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|221}} | | {{Ani|221}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|222}} | | {{Ani|222}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|223}} | | {{Ani|223}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|224}} | | {{Ani|224}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|225}} | | {{Ani|225}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|226}} | | {{Ani|226}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|227}} | | {{Ani|227}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|228}} | | {{Ani|228}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|229}} | | {{Ani|229}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|230}} | | {{Ani|230}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|231}} | | {{Ani|231}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|232}} | | {{Ani|232}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|233}} | | {{Ani|233}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|234}} | | {{Ani|234}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|235}} | | {{Ani|235}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|236}} | | {{Ani|236}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|237}} | | {{Ani|237}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|238}} | | {{Ani|238}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|239}} | | {{Ani|239}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|240}} | | {{Ani|240}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|241}} | | {{Ani|241}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|242}} | | {{Ani|242}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|243}} | | {{Ani|243}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|244}} | | {{Ani|244}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|245}} | | {{Ani|245}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|246}} | | {{Ani|246}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|247}} | | {{Ani|247}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|248}} | | {{Ani|248}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|249}} | | {{Ani|249}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|250}} | | {{Ani|250}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|251}} | | {{Ani|251}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|252}} | | {{Ani|252}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|253}} | | {{Ani|253}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|254}} | | {{Ani|254}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|255}} | | {{Ani|255}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|256}} | | {{Ani|256}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|257}} | | {{Ani|257}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|258}} | | {{Ani|258}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|259}} | | {{Ani|259}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|260}} | | {{Ani|260}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|261}} | | {{Ani|261}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|262}} | | {{Ani|262}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|263}} | | {{Ani|263}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|264}} | | {{Ani|264}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|265}} | | {{Ani|265}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|266}} | | {{Ani|266}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|267}} | | {{Ani|267}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|268}} | | {{Ani|268}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|269}} | | {{Ani|269}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|270}} | | {{Ani|270}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|271}} | | {{Ani|271}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|272}} | | {{Ani|272}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|273}} | | {{Ani|273}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|274}} | | {{Ani|274}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|275}} | | {{Ani|275}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|276}} | | {{Ani|276}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|277}} | | {{Ani|277}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|278}} | | {{Ani|278}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|279}} | | {{Ani|279}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|280}} | | {{Ani|280}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|281}} | | {{Ani|281}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|282}} | | {{Ani|282}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|283}} | | {{Ani|283}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|284}} | | {{Ani|284}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|285}} | | {{Ani|285}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|286}} | | {{Ani|286}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|287}} | | {{Ani|287}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|288}} | | {{Ani|288}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|289}} | | {{Ani|289}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|290}} | | {{Ani|290}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|291}} | | {{Ani|291}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|292}} | | {{Ani|292}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|293}} | | {{Ani|293}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|294}} | | {{Ani|294}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|295}} | | {{Ani|295}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|296}} | | {{Ani|296}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|297}} | | {{Ani|297}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|298}} | | {{Ani|298}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|299}} | | {{Ani|299}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|300}} | | {{Ani|300}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|301}} | | {{Ani|301}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|302}} | | {{Ani|302}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|303}} | | {{Ani|303}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|304}} | | {{Ani|304}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|305}} | | {{Ani|305}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|306}} | | {{Ani|306}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|307}} | | {{Ani|307}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|308}} | | {{Ani|308}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|309}} | | {{Ani|309}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|310}} | | {{Ani|310}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|311}} | | {{Ani|311}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|312}} | | {{Ani|312}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|313}} | | {{Ani|313}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|314}} | | {{Ani|314}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|315}} | | {{Ani|315}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|316}} | | {{Ani|316}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|317}} | | {{Ani|317}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|318}} | | {{Ani|318}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|319}} | | {{Ani|319}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|320}} | | {{Ani|320}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|321}} | | {{Ani|321}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|322}} | | {{Ani|322}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|323}} | | {{Ani|323}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|324}} | | {{Ani|324}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|325}} | | {{Ani|325}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|326}} | | {{Ani|326}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|327}} | | {{Ani|327}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|328}} | | {{Ani|328}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|329}} | | {{Ani|329}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|330}} | | {{Ani|330}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|331}} | | {{Ani|331}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|332}} | | {{Ani|332}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|333}} | | {{Ani|333}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|334}} | | {{Ani|334}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|335}} | | {{Ani|335}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|336}} | | {{Ani|336}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|337}} | | {{Ani|337}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|338}} | | {{Ani|338}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|339}} | | {{Ani|339}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|340}} | | {{Ani|340}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|341}} | | {{Ani|341}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|342}} | | {{Ani|342}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|343}} | | {{Ani|343}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|344}} | | {{Ani|344}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|345}} | | {{Ani|345}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|346}} | | {{Ani|346}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|347}} | | {{Ani|347}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|348}} | | {{Ani|348}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|349}} | | {{Ani|349}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|350}} | | {{Ani|350}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|351}} | | {{Ani|351}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|352}} | | {{Ani|352}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|353}} | | {{Ani|353}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|354}} | | {{Ani|354}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|355}} | | {{Ani|355}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|356}} | | {{Ani|356}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|357}} | | {{Ani|357}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|358}} | | {{Ani|358}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|359}} | | {{Ani|359}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|360}} | | {{Ani|360}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|361}} | | {{Ani|361}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|362}} | | {{Ani|362}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|363}} | | {{Ani|363}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|364}} | | {{Ani|364}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|365}} | | {{Ani|365}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|366}} | | {{Ani|366}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|367}} | | {{Ani|367}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|368}} | | {{Ani|368}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|369}} | | {{Ani|369}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|370}} | | {{Ani|370}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|371}} | | {{Ani|371}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|372}} | | {{Ani|372}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|373}} | | {{Ani|373}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|374}} | | {{Ani|374}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|375}} | | {{Ani|375}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|376}} | | {{Ani|376}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|377}} | | {{Ani|377}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|378}} | | {{Ani|378}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|379}} | | {{Ani|379}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|380}} | | {{Ani|380}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|381}} | | {{Ani|381}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|382}} | | {{Ani|382}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|383}} | | {{Ani|383}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|384}} | | {{Ani|384}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|385}} | | {{Ani|385}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|386}} | | {{Ani|386}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|386A}} | | {{Ani|386A}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|386D}} | | {{Ani|386D}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|386S}} | | {{Ani|386S}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|387}} | | {{Ani|387}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|388}} | | {{Ani|388}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|389}} | | {{Ani|389}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|390}} | | {{Ani|390}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|391}} | | {{Ani|391}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|392}} | | {{Ani|392}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|393}} | | {{Ani|393}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|394}} | | {{Ani|394}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|395}} | | {{Ani|395}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|396}} | | {{Ani|396}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|397}} | | {{Ani|397}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|398}} | | {{Ani|398}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|399}} | | {{Ani|399}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|400}} | | {{Ani|400}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|401}} | | {{Ani|401}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|402}} | | {{Ani|402}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|403}} | | {{Ani|403}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|404}} | | {{Ani|404}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|405}} | | {{Ani|405}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|406}} | | {{Ani|406}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|407}} | | {{Ani|407}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|408}} | | {{Ani|408}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|409}} | | {{Ani|409}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|410}} | | {{Ani|410}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|411}} | | {{Ani|411}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|412}} | | {{Ani|412}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|412G}} | | {{Ani|412G}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|412S}} | | {{Ani|412S}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|413}} | | {{Ani|413}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|413G}} | | {{Ani|413G}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|413S}} | | {{Ani|413S}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|414}} | | {{Ani|414}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|415}} | | {{Ani|415}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|416}} | | {{Ani|416}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|417}} | | {{Ani|417}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|418}} | | {{Ani|418}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|419}} | | {{Ani|419}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|420}} | | {{Ani|420}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|421}} | | {{Ani|421}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|422}} | | {{Ani|422}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|422E}} | | {{Ani|422E}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|423}} | | {{Ani|423}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|423E}} | | {{Ani|423E}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|424}} | | {{Ani|424}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|425}} | | {{Ani|425}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|426}} | | {{Ani|426}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|427}} | | {{Ani|427}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|428}} | | {{Ani|428}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|429}} | | {{Ani|429}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|430}} | | {{Ani|430}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|431}} | | {{Ani|431}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|432}} | | {{Ani|432}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|433}} | | {{Ani|433}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|434}} | | {{Ani|434}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|435}} | | {{Ani|435}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|436}} | | {{Ani|436}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|437}} | | {{Ani|437}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|438}} | | {{Ani|438}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|439}} | | {{Ani|439}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|440}} | | {{Ani|440}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|441}} | | {{Ani|441}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|442}} | | {{Ani|442}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|443}} | | {{Ani|443}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|444}} | | {{Ani|444}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|445}} | | {{Ani|445}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|446}} | | {{Ani|446}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|447}} | | {{Ani|447}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|448}} | | {{Ani|448}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|449}} | | {{Ani|449}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|450}} | | {{Ani|450}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|451}} | | {{Ani|451}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|452}} | | {{Ani|452}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|453}} | | {{Ani|453}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|454}} | | {{Ani|454}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|455}} | | {{Ani|455}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|456}} | | {{Ani|456}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|457}} | | {{Ani|457}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|458}} | | {{Ani|458}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|459}} | | {{Ani|459}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|460}} | | {{Ani|460}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|461}} | | {{Ani|461}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|462}} | | {{Ani|462}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|463}} | | {{Ani|463}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|464}} | | {{Ani|464}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|465}} | | {{Ani|465}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|466}} | | {{Ani|466}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|467}} | | {{Ani|467}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|468}} | | {{Ani|468}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|469}} | | {{Ani|469}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|470}} | | {{Ani|470}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|471}} | | {{Ani|471}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|472}} | | {{Ani|472}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|473}} | | {{Ani|473}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|474}} | | {{Ani|474}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|475}} | | {{Ani|475}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|476}} | | {{Ani|476}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|477}} | | {{Ani|477}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|478}} | | {{Ani|478}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|479}} | | {{Ani|479}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|480}} | | {{Ani|480}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|481}} | | {{Ani|481}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|482}} | | {{Ani|482}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|483}} | | {{Ani|483}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|484}} | | {{Ani|484}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|485}} | | {{Ani|485}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|486}} | | {{Ani|486}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|487}} | | {{Ani|487}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|488}} | | {{Ani|488}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|489}} | | {{Ani|489}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|490}} | | {{Ani|490}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|491}} | | {{Ani|491}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|492}} | | {{Ani|492}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|493}} | | {{Ani|493}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|000}} | | {{Ani|000}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|Egg}} | | {{Ani|Egg}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|ManaphyEgg}} | | {{Ani|ManaphyEgg}} | ||
|} | |} |