User:SnorlaxMonster/Original era menu sprites: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Generation I: Thanks for the tip, cheers) |
|||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| 03 | | 03 | ||
| [[File:MS Clefairy I.png]] | | [[File:MS Clefairy I.png]] | ||
| {{p|Pikachu}} | | {{tt|{{p|Pikachu}}|Red, Green, Blue}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03 | | 03 | ||
Line 639: | Line 639: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| [[Missingno.]] | | [[Missingno.]] | ||
|- | |||
| 00 | |||
| [[File:025 I OD.png]] | |||
| {{tt|{{p|Pikachu}}|Yellow}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:01, 22 July 2015
Generation I
Not full Pokémon lists right now, but it should be all of the sprites. Add the Pokémon if you want (can be found here). This list is from RB, so Yellow Pikachu probably corresponds to one of the glitch sprites.
Generation II
Not full Pokémon lists right now, but it should be all of the sprites. Add the Pokémon if you want (can be found here).
|