Rowap Berry: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(→Names) |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|Baya Magua | |Baya Magua | ||
|From ''manzana d'agua''. | |From ''manzana d'agua''. | ||
|- | |||
|Korean | |||
|애터열매 ''Aeteo Yeolmae'' | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||