User:Gligar/XDShadow: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(fix) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
After the battle and you miss a Pokémon, Miror B. has it. | |||
{|border="1" | {|border="1" | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| Name || Image || Trainer || First Location || Second Location || Third Location | | Name || Image || Trainer || First Location || Second Location || Third Location | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Teddiursa}} || [[Image:216.png]] || Spy Naps || Your front lawn || | | {{p|Teddiursa}} || [[Image:216.png]] || Spy Naps || Your front lawn || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Ledyba}} || [[Image:165.png]] || Casual Guy<br>Cyle || Lighthouse || | | {{p|Ledyba}} || [[Image:165.png]] || Casual Guy<br>Cyle || Lighthouse || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Poochyena}} || [[Image:261.png]] || Bodybuilder<br>Kilen || Lighthouse || | | {{p|Poochyena}} || [[Image:261.png]] || Bodybuilder<br>Kilen || Lighthouse || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Houndour}} || [[Image:228.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Resix || Cipher Lab || | | {{p|Houndour}} || [[Image:228.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Resix || Cipher Lab || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Spheal}} || [[Image:363.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Blusix || Cipher Lab || | | {{p|Spheal}} || [[Image:363.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Blusix || Cipher Lab || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Baltoy}} || [[Image:343.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Browsix || Cipher Lab || | | {{p|Baltoy}} || [[Image:343.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Browsix || Cipher Lab || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Mareep}} || [[Image:179.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Yellosix || Cipher Lab || | | {{p|Mareep}} || [[Image:179.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Yellosix || Cipher Lab || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Gulpin}} || [[Image:316.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Purpsix || Cipher Lab || | | {{p|Gulpin}} || [[Image:316.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Purpsix || Cipher Lab || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Seedot}} || [[Image:273.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Greesix || Cipher Lab || | | {{p|Seedot}} || [[Image:273.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Greesix || Cipher Lab || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Spinarak}} || [[Image:167.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Nexir || Cipher Lab || | | {{p|Spinarak}} || [[Image:167.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Nexir || Cipher Lab || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Numel}} || [[Image:322.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Solox || Cipher Lab || | | {{p|Numel}} || [[Image:322.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Solox || Cipher Lab || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Carvanha}} || [[Image:318.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Cabol || Cipher Lab || | | {{p|Carvanha}} || [[Image:318.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Cabol || Cipher Lab || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Shroomish}} || [[Image:285.png]] || Cipher R&D<br>Klots || Cipher Lab || | | {{p|Shroomish}} || [[Image:285.png]] || Cipher R&D<br>Klots || Cipher Lab || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Delcatty}} || [[Image:301.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Lovrina || Cipher Lab || | | {{p|Delcatty}} || [[Image:301.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Lovrina || Cipher Lab || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Voltorb}} || [[Image:100.png]] || Wanderer<br>Miror B. || Cipher Lab || | | {{p|Voltorb}} || [[Image:100.png]] || Wanderer<br>Miror B. || Cipher Lab || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Makuhita}} || [[Image:296.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Torkin || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Makuhita}} || [[Image:296.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Torkin || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Vulpix}} || [[Image:037.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Mesin || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Vulpix}} || [[Image:037.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Mesin || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Duskull}} || [[Image:355.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Lobar || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Duskull}} || [[Image:355.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Lobar || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Ralts}} || [[Image:280.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Feldas || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Ralts}} || [[Image:280.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Feldas || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Mawile}} || [[Image:303.png]] || Cipher Commander<br>Exol || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Mawile}} || [[Image:303.png]] || Cipher Commander<br>Exol || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Snorunt}} || [[Image:361.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Exin || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Snorunt}} || [[Image:361.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Exin || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Pineco}} || [[Image:204.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Gonrag || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Pineco}} || [[Image:204.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Gonrag || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Natu}} || [[Image:177.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Eloin || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Natu}} || [[Image:177.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Eloin || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Roselia}} || [[Image:315.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Fasin || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Roselia}} || [[Image:315.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Fasin || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Meowth}} || [[Image:052.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Fostin || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Meowth}} || [[Image:052.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Fostin || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Swinub}} || [[Image:220.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Greck || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Swinub}} || [[Image:220.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Greck || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Spearow}} || [[Image:021.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Ezin || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Spearow}} || [[Image:021.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Ezin || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Grimer}} || [[Image:088.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Faltly || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Grimer}} || [[Image:088.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Faltly || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Seel}} || [[Image:086.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Egrog || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Seel}} || [[Image:086.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Egrog || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Lunatone}} || [[Image:337.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Snattle || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Lunatone}} || [[Image:337.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Snattle || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Zangoose}} || [[Image:335.png]] || Thug Zook || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Zangoose}} || [[Image:335.png]] || Thug Zook || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Nosepass}} || [[Image:299.png]] || Wanderer<br>Miror B. || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Nosepass}} || [[Image:299.png]] || Wanderer<br>Miror B. || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Togepi}} || [[Image:175.png]] || Hordel || Given to you<br>by Hordel at<br>Outskirt Sands || N/A || N/A | | {{p|Togepi}} || [[Image:175.png]] || Hordel || Given to you<br>by Hordel at<br>Outskirt Sands || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Paras}} || [[Image:046.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Humah || Cipher Key Lair || | | {{p|Paras}} || [[Image:046.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Humah || Cipher Key Lair || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Growlithe}} || [[Image:058.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Humah || Cipher Key Lair || | | {{p|Growlithe}} || [[Image:058.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Humah || Cipher Key Lair || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Shellder}} || [[Image:090.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Gorog || Cipher Key Lair || | | {{p|Shellder}} || [[Image:090.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Gorog || Cipher Key Lair || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Beedrill}} || [[Image:015.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Lok || Cipher Key Lair || | | {{p|Beedrill}} || [[Image:015.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Lok || Cipher Key Lair || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Pidgeotto}} || [[Image:017.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Lok || Cipher Key Lair || | | {{p|Pidgeotto}} || [[Image:017.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Lok || Cipher Key Lair || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Tangela}} || [[Image:114.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Targ || Cipher Key Lair || | | {{p|Tangela}} || [[Image:114.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Targ || Cipher Key Lair || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Butterfree}} || [[Image:012.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Targ || Cipher Key Lair || | | {{p|Butterfree}} || [[Image:012.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Targ || Cipher Key Lair || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Magneton}} || [[Image:082.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Snidle || Cipher Key Lair || | | {{p|Magneton}} || [[Image:082.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Snidle || Cipher Key Lair || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Venomoth}} || [[Image:049.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Angic || Cipher Key Lair || | | {{p|Venomoth}} || [[Image:049.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Angic || Cipher Key Lair || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Weepinbell}} || [[Image:070.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Angic || Cipher Key Lair || | | {{p|Weepinbell}} || [[Image:070.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Angic || Cipher Key Lair || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Arbok}} || [[Image:024.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Smarton || Cipher Key Lair || | | {{p|Arbok}} || [[Image:024.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Smarton || Cipher Key Lair || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Primeape}} || [[Image:057.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Gorigan || Cipher Key Lair || | | {{p|Primeape}} || [[Image:057.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Gorigan || Cipher Key Lair || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Hypno}} || [[Image:097.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Gorigan || Cipher Key Lair || | | {{p|Hypno}} || [[Image:097.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Gorigan || Cipher Key Lair || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Raticate}} || [[Image:020.png]] || Chaser Furgy || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Dodrio}} || [[Image:085.png]] || Chaser Furgy || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Golduck}} || [[Image:055.png]] || Navigator<br>Abson || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Sableye}} || [[Image:302.png]] || Navigator<br>Abson || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Farfetch'd}} || [[Image:083.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Lovrina || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Altaria}} || [[Image:334.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Lovrina || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Kangaskhan}} || [[Image:115.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Litnar || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Banette}} || [[Image:354.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Litnar || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Magmar}} || [[Image:126.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Grupel || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Pinsir}} || [[Image:127.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Grupel || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Rapidash}} || [[Image:078.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Kolest || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Magcargo}} || [[Image:219.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Kolest || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Hitmonchan}} || [[Image:107.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Karbon || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Hitmonlee}} || [[Image:106.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Petro || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Lickitung}} || [[Image:108.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Geftal || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Scyther}} || [[Image:123.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Leden || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Chansey}} || [[Image:113.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Leden || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Solrock}} || [[Image:338.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Snattle || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Starmie}} || [[Image:121.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Snattle || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Swellow}} || [[Image:277.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Ardos || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Electabuzz}} || [[Image:125.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Ardos || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Snorlax}} || [[Image:143.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Ardos || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Poliwrath}} || [[Image:062.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Gorigan || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Mr. Mime}} || [[Image:122.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Gorigan || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Dugtrio}} || [[Image:051.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Kolax || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Manectric}} || [[Image:310.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Eldes || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Salamence}} || [[Image:373.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Eldes || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Marowak}} || [[Image:105.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Eldes || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Lapras}} || [[Image:131.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Eldes || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Lugia}} || [[Image:Custom Shadow Lugia Sprite.png]] || Grand Master<br>Greevil || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Rhydon}} || [[Image:112.png]] || Grand Master<br>Greevil || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Exeggutor}} || [[Image:103.png]] || Grand Master<br>Greevil || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Tauros}} || [[Image:128.png]] || Grand Master<br>Greevil || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Articuno}} || [[Image:144.png]] || Grand Master<br>Greevil || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Dragonite}} || [[Image:149.png]] || Wanderer<br>Miror B. || Lighthouse || | | {{p|Zapdos}} || [[Image:145.png]] || Grand Master<br>Greevil || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Moltres}} || [[Image:146.png]] || Grand Master<br>Greevil || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Dragonite}} || [[Image:149.png]] || Wanderer<br>Miror B. || Lighthouse || N/A || N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:54, 25 August 2008
After the battle and you miss a Pokémon, Miror B. has it.
Name | Image | Trainer | First Location | Second Location | Third Location |
Teddiursa | ![]() |
Spy Naps | Your front lawn | N/A | N/A |
Ledyba | ![]() |
Casual Guy Cyle |
Lighthouse | N/A | N/A |
Poochyena | ![]() |
Bodybuilder Kilen |
Lighthouse | N/A | N/A |
Houndour | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Resix |
Cipher Lab | N/A | N/A |
Spheal | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Blusix |
Cipher Lab | N/A | N/A |
Baltoy | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Browsix |
Cipher Lab | N/A | N/A |
Mareep | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Yellosix |
Cipher Lab | N/A | N/A |
Gulpin | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Purpsix |
Cipher Lab | N/A | N/A |
Seedot | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Greesix |
Cipher Lab | N/A | N/A |
Spinarak | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Nexir |
Cipher Lab | N/A | N/A |
Numel | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Solox |
Cipher Lab | N/A | N/A |
Carvanha | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Cabol |
Cipher Lab | N/A | N/A |
Shroomish | ![]() |
Cipher R&D Klots |
Cipher Lab | N/A | N/A |
Delcatty | ![]() |
Cipher Admin Lovrina |
Cipher Lab | N/A | N/A |
Voltorb | ![]() |
Wanderer Miror B. |
Cipher Lab | N/A | N/A |
Makuhita | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Torkin |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A |
Vulpix | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Mesin |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A |
Duskull | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Lobar |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A |
Ralts | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Feldas |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A |
Mawile | ![]() |
Cipher Commander Exol |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A |
Snorunt | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Exin |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A |
Pineco | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Gonrag |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A |
Natu | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Eloin |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A |
Roselia | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Fasin |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A |
Meowth | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Fostin |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A |
Swinub | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Greck |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A |
Spearow | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Ezin |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A |
Grimer | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Faltly |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A |
Seel | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Egrog |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A |
Lunatone | ![]() |
Cipher Admin Snattle |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A |
Zangoose | ![]() |
Thug Zook | ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A |
Nosepass | ![]() |
Wanderer Miror B. |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A |
Togepi | ![]() |
Hordel | Given to you by Hordel at Outskirt Sands |
N/A | N/A |
Paras | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Humah |
Cipher Key Lair | N/A | N/A |
Growlithe | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Humah |
Cipher Key Lair | N/A | N/A |
Shellder | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Gorog |
Cipher Key Lair | N/A | N/A |
Beedrill | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Lok |
Cipher Key Lair | N/A | N/A |
Pidgeotto | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Lok |
Cipher Key Lair | N/A | N/A |
Tangela | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Targ |
Cipher Key Lair | N/A | N/A |
Butterfree | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Targ |
Cipher Key Lair | N/A | N/A |
Magneton | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Snidle |
Cipher Key Lair | N/A | N/A |
Venomoth | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Angic |
Cipher Key Lair | N/A | N/A |
Weepinbell | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Angic |
Cipher Key Lair | N/A | N/A |
Arbok | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Smarton |
Cipher Key Lair | N/A | N/A |
Primeape | ![]() |
Cipher Admin Gorigan |
Cipher Key Lair | N/A | N/A |
Hypno | ![]() |
Cipher Admin Gorigan |
Cipher Key Lair | N/A | N/A |
Raticate | ![]() |
Chaser Furgy | Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Dodrio | ![]() |
Chaser Furgy | Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Golduck | ![]() |
Navigator Abson |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Sableye | ![]() |
Navigator Abson |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Farfetch'd | ![]() |
Cipher Admin Lovrina |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Altaria | ![]() |
Cipher Admin Lovrina |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Kangaskhan | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Litnar |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Banette | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Litnar |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Magmar | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Grupel |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Pinsir | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Grupel |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Rapidash | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Kolest |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Magcargo | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Kolest |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Hitmonchan | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Karbon |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Hitmonlee | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Petro |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Lickitung | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Geftal |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Scyther | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Leden |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Chansey | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Leden |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Solrock | ![]() |
Cipher Admin Snattle |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Starmie | ![]() |
Cipher Admin Snattle |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Swellow | ![]() |
Cipher Admin Ardos |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Electabuzz | ![]() |
Cipher Admin Ardos |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Snorlax | ![]() |
Cipher Admin Ardos |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Poliwrath | ![]() |
Cipher Admin Gorigan |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Mr. Mime | ![]() |
Cipher Admin Gorigan |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Dugtrio | ![]() |
Cipher Peon Kolax |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Manectric | ![]() |
Cipher Admin Eldes |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Salamence | ![]() |
Cipher Admin Eldes |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Marowak | ![]() |
Cipher Admin Eldes |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Lapras | ![]() |
Cipher Admin Eldes |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Lugia | File:Custom Shadow Lugia Sprite.png | Grand Master Greevil |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Rhydon | ![]() |
Grand Master Greevil |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Exeggutor | ![]() |
Grand Master Greevil |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Tauros | ![]() |
Grand Master Greevil |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Articuno | ![]() |
Grand Master Greevil |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Zapdos | ![]() |
Grand Master Greevil |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Moltres | ![]() |
Grand Master Greevil |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Dragonite | ![]() |
Wanderer Miror B. |
Lighthouse | N/A | N/A |
Other Pokémon
Name | Image | How to Get |
Eevee | ![]() |
You have it at the start. |
Aron | ![]() |
Wild Pokémon at Cave. |
Zubat | ![]() |
Wild Pokémon at Cave. |
Wooper | ![]() |
Wild Pokémon at Cave. |
Gligar | ![]() |
Wild Pokémon at Rock. |
Sandshrew | ![]() |
Wild Pokémon at Rock. |
Trapinch | ![]() |
Wild Pokémon at Rock. |
Hoppip | ![]() |
Wild Pokémon at Oasis. |
Phanpy | ![]() |
Wild Pokémon at Oasis. |
Surskit | ![]() |
Wild Pokémon at Oasis. |
Chikorita | ![]() |
Beat Mt. Battle. |
Cyndaquil | ![]() |
Beat Mt. Battle. |
Totodile | ![]() |
Beat Mt. Battle. |
Elekid | ![]() |
Trade from Hordel after giving him his purified Togepi. |
Larvitar | ![]() |
Trade from Duking after giving him a Wooper. |
Meditite | ![]() |
Trade from Duking after giving him a Surskit. |
Shuckle | ![]() |
Trade from Duking after giving him a Trapinch. |