User:Gywall: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (url changed) |
m (→Normal Teams) |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:248.png]]<br>{{p|Tyranitar}} | | align=center | [[Image:248.png]]<br>{{p|Tyranitar}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:257.png]]<br>{{p2|Blaziken|Hawt Chick}} | | align=center | [[Image:257.png]]<br>{{p2|Blaziken|Hawt Chick}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:334.png]]<br>{{p|Altaria}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:428.png]]<br>{{p|Lopunny}} | | align=center | [[Image:428.png]]<br>{{p|Lopunny}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:462.png]]<br>{{p|Magnezone}} | | align=center | [[Image:462.png]]<br>{{p|Magnezone}} | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:469.png]]<br>{{p|Yanmega}}{{tt|*|Still a Yanma}} | | align=center | [[Image:469.png]]<br>{{p|Yanmega}}{{tt|*|Still a Yanma}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:472.png]]<br>{{p|Gliscor}} | | align=center | [[Image:472.png]]<br>{{p|Gliscor}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:477.png]]<br>{{p2|Dusknoir|DeathEater}} | | align=center | [[Image:477.png]]<br>{{p2|Dusknoir|DeathEater}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:egg.png]]<br>Nidoking{{tt|*|Plan to use}} | | align=center | [[Image:egg.png]]<br>Nidoking{{tt|*|Plan to use}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:egg.png]]<br>Driftblim{{tt|*|Plan to use}} | | align=center | [[Image:egg.png]]<br>Driftblim{{tt|*|Plan to use}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:egg.png]]<br>{{tt|Claydol|Plan to use}} | | align=center | [[Image:egg.png]]<br>{{tt|Claydol|Plan to use}} |