Mantyke (Pokémon): Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===By TM/HM=== | ===By [[TM]]/[[HM]]=== | ||
{| border="1" style="background: #f8f8f8; border: 1px solid #999; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin: auto;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- style="background: #{{water color}};" | |||
! # || [[Generation IV]] | |||
|- | |||
| TM03 || '''{{m|Water Pulse}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| TM06 || {{m|Toxic}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM07 || {{m|Hail}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM10 || {{m|Hidden Power}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM13 || {{m|Ice Beam}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM14 || {{m|Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM17 || {{m|Protect}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM18 || {{m|Rain Dance}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM21 || {{m|Frustration}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM32 || {{m|Double Team}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM40 || '''{{m|Aerial Ace}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| TM42 || {{m|Facade}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM43 || {{m|Secret Power}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM44 || {{m|Rest}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM45 || {{m|Attract}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM55 || '''{{m|Brine}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| TM58 || {{m|Endure}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM78 || {{m|Captivate}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM82 || {{m|Sleep Talk}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM83 || {{m|Natural Gift}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM87 || {{m|Swagger}} | |||
|- | |||
| TM90 || {{m|Substitute}} | |||
|- | |||
| HM03 || '''{{m|Surf}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| HM07 || '''{{m|Waterfall}}''' | |||
|} | |||
===By [[breeding]]=== | ===By [[breeding]]=== | ||
*{{m|Haze}} | *{{m|Haze}} |