User:Evil Sonic: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Evil Sonic (talk | contribs) |
Evil Sonic (talk | contribs) (Adding new section. :D) |
||
Line 408: | Line 408: | ||
* Favorite color is blue | * Favorite color is blue | ||
* Likes silly stuff. | * Likes silly stuff. | ||
== Lengendaries Genders == | |||
These are the Legendaries Genders according to moi. | |||
{| | |||
! Legendary | |||
! Gender | |||
|- | |||
| Articuno | |||
| Female | |||
|- | |||
| Zapdos | |||
| Male | |||
|- | |||
| Moltres | |||
| Male | |||
|- | |||
| Mew | |||
| Female | |||
|- | |||
| Mewtwo | |||
| Male | |||
|- | |||
| Raikou | |||
| Male | |||
|- | |||
| Entei | |||
| Male | |||
|- | |||
| Suicune | |||
| Female | |||
|- | |||
| Ho-Oh | |||
| Male | |||
|- | |||
| Lugia | |||
| Male | |||
|- | |||
| Celebi | |||
| Female | |||
|- | |||
| Golem Trio | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Latias | |||
| Female | |||
|- | |||
| Latios | |||
| Male | |||
|- | |||
| Kyogre | |||
| Male | |||
|- | |||
| Groudon | |||
| Male | |||
|- | |||
| Rayquaza | |||
| Female | |||
|- | |||
| Jirachi | |||
| Female | |||
|- | |||
| Deoxys | |||
| Female (?) | |||
|- | |||
| Uxie | |||
| Female | |||
|- | |||
| Mesprit | |||
| Female | |||
|- | |||
| Azelf | |||
| Male | |||
|- | |||
| Dialga | |||
| Male | |||
|- | |||
| Palkia | |||
| Female | |||
|- | |||
| Manaphy | |||
| Female | |||
|- | |||
| Phoine | |||
| Female | |||
|- | |||
| Cresselia | |||
| Female | |||
|- | |||
| Darkrai | |||
| Male | |||
|- | |||
| Regigigas | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Heatran | |||
| Male | |||
|- | |||
| Shaymin | |||
| Male/Female | |||
|- | |||
| Arceus | |||
| Unknown | |||
|} |