User:Gligar/XDShadow: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(fix) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{mainspace}} | |||
After the battle and you miss a Pokémon, Miror B. has it in one of his various locations. | |||
{|border="1" | {|border="1" | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| Name || Image || Trainer || First Location || Second Location || Third Location | | Name || Image || Trainer || First Location || Second Location || Third Location | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Teddiursa}} || [[Image:216.png]] || Spy Naps || | | {{p|Teddiursa}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:216.png]]</span> || Spy Naps || Pokémon HQ Lab || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Ledyba}} || [[Image:165.png]] || Casual Guy<br>Cyle || Lighthouse || | | {{p|Ledyba}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:165.png]]</span> || Casual Guy<br>Cyle || Lighthouse || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Poochyena}} || [[Image:261.png]] || Bodybuilder<br>Kilen || Lighthouse || | | {{p|Poochyena}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:261.png]]</span> || Bodybuilder<br>Kilen || Lighthouse || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Houndour}} || [[Image:228.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Resix || Cipher Lab || | | {{p|Houndour}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:228.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Resix || Cipher Lab || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Spheal}} || [[Image:363.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Blusix || Cipher Lab || | | {{p|Spheal}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:363.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Blusix || Cipher Lab || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Baltoy}} || [[Image:343.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Browsix || Cipher Lab || | | {{p|Baltoy}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:343.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Browsix || Cipher Lab || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Mareep}} || [[Image:179.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Yellosix || Cipher Lab || | | {{p|Mareep}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:179.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Yellosix || Cipher Lab || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Gulpin}} || [[Image:316.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Purpsix || Cipher Lab || | | {{p|Gulpin}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:316.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Purpsix || Cipher Lab || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Seedot}} || [[Image:273.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Greesix || Cipher Lab || | | {{p|Seedot}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:273.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Greesix || Cipher Lab || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Spinarak}} || [[Image:167.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Nexir || Cipher Lab || | | {{p|Spinarak}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:167.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Nexir || Cipher Lab || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Numel}} || [[Image:322.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Solox || Cipher Lab || | | {{p|Numel}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:322.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Solox || Cipher Lab || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Carvanha}} || [[Image:318.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Cabol || Cipher Lab || | | {{p|Carvanha}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:318.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Cabol || Cipher Lab || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Shroomish}} || [[Image:285.png]] || Cipher R&D<br>Klots || Cipher Lab || | | {{p|Shroomish}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:285.png]]</span> || Cipher R&D<br>Klots || Cipher Lab || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Delcatty}} || [[Image:301.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Lovrina || Cipher Lab || | | {{p|Delcatty}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:301.png]]</span> || Cipher Admin<br>Lovrina || Cipher Lab || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Voltorb}} || [[Image:100.png]] || Wanderer<br>Miror B. || Cipher Lab || | | {{p|Voltorb}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:100.png]]</span> || Wanderer<br>Miror B. || Cipher Lab || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Makuhita}} || [[Image:296.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Torkin || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Makuhita}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:296.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Torkin || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Vulpix}} || [[Image:037.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Mesin || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Vulpix}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:037.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Mesin || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Duskull}} || [[Image:355.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Lobar || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Duskull}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:355.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Lobar || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Ralts}} || [[Image:280.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Feldas || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Ralts}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:280.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Feldas || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Mawile}} || [[Image:303.png]] || Cipher Commander<br>Exol || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Mawile}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:303.png]]</span> || Cipher Commander<br>Exol || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Snorunt}} || [[Image:361.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Exin || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Snorunt}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:361.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Exin || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Pineco}} || [[Image:204.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Gonrag || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Pineco}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:204.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Gonrag || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Natu}} || [[Image:177.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Eloin || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Natu}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:177.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Eloin || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Roselia}} || [[Image:315.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Fasin || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Roselia}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:315.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Fasin || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Meowth}} || [[Image:052.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Fostin || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Meowth}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:052.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Fostin || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Swinub}} || [[Image:220.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Greck || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Swinub}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:220.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Greck || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Spearow}} || [[Image:021.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Ezin || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Spearow}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:021.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Ezin || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Grimer}} || [[Image:088.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Faltly || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Grimer}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:088.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Faltly || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Seel}} || [[Image:086.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Egrog || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Seel}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:086.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Egrog || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Lunatone}} || [[Image:337.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Snattle || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Lunatone}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:337.png]]</span> || Cipher Admin<br>Snattle || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Zangoose}} || [[Image:335.png]] || Thug Zook || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Zangoose}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:335.png]]</span> || Thug Zook || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Nosepass}} || [[Image:299.png]] || Wanderer<br>Miror B. || ONBS HQ || | | {{p|Nosepass}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:299.png]]</span> || Wanderer<br>Miror B. || ONBS HQ || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Togepi}} || [[Image:175.png]] || Hordel || Given to you<br>by Hordel at<br>Outskirt Sands || N/A || N/A | | {{p|Togepi}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:175.png]]</span> || Hordel || Given to you<br>by Hordel at<br>Outskirt Sands || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Paras}} || [[Image:046.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Humah || Cipher Key Lair || | | {{p|Paras}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:046.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Humah || Cipher Key Lair || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Growlithe}} || [[Image:058.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Humah || Cipher Key Lair || | | {{p|Growlithe}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:058.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Humah || Cipher Key Lair || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Shellder}} || [[Image:090.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Gorog || Cipher Key Lair || | | {{p|Shellder}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:090.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Gorog || Cipher Key Lair || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Beedrill}} || [[Image:015.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Lok || Cipher Key Lair || | | {{p|Beedrill}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:015.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Lok || Cipher Key Lair || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Pidgeotto}} || [[Image:017.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Lok || Cipher Key Lair || | | {{p|Pidgeotto}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:017.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Lok || Cipher Key Lair || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Tangela}} || [[Image:114.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Targ || Cipher Key Lair || | | {{p|Tangela}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:114.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Targ || Cipher Key Lair || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Butterfree}} || [[Image:012.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Targ || Cipher Key Lair || | | {{p|Butterfree}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:012.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Targ || Cipher Key Lair || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Magneton}} || [[Image:082.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Snidle || Cipher Key Lair || | | {{p|Magneton}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:082.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Snidle || Cipher Key Lair || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Venomoth}} || [[Image:049.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Angic || Cipher Key Lair || | | {{p|Venomoth}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:049.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Angic || Cipher Key Lair || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Weepinbell}} || [[Image:070.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Angic || Cipher Key Lair || | | {{p|Weepinbell}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:070.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Angic || Cipher Key Lair || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Arbok}} || [[Image:024.png]] || Cipher Peon<br>Smarton || Cipher Key Lair || | | {{p|Arbok}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:024.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Smarton || Cipher Key Lair || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Primeape}} || [[Image:057.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Gorigan || Cipher Key Lair || | | {{p|Primeape}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:057.png]]</span> || Cipher Admin<br>Gorigan || Cipher Key Lair || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Hypno}} || [[Image:097.png]] || Cipher Admin<br>Gorigan || Cipher Key Lair || | | {{p|Hypno}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:097.png]]</span> || Cipher Admin<br>Gorigan || Cipher Key Lair || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Raticate}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:020.png]]</span> || Chaser Furgy || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Dodrio}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:085.png]]</span> || Chaser Furgy || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Golduck}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:055.png]]</span> || Navigator<br>Abson || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Sableye}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:302.png]]</span> || Navigator<br>Abson || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Farfetch'd}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:083.png]]</span> || Cipher Admin<br>Lovrina || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Altaria}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:334.png]]</span> || Cipher Admin<br>Lovrina || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Kangaskhan}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:115.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Litnar || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Banette}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:354.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Litnar || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Magmar}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:126.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Grupel || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Pinsir}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:127.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Grupel || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Rapidash}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:078.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Kolest || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Magcargo}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:219.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Kolest || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Hitmonchan}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:107.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Karbon || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Hitmonlee}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:106.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Petro || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Lickitung}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:108.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Geftal || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Scyther}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:123.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Leden || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Chansey}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:113.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Leden || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Solrock}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:338.png]]</span> || Cipher Admin<br>Snattle || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Starmie}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:121.png]]</span> || Cipher Admin<br>Snattle || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Swellow}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:277.png]]</span> || Cipher Admin<br>Ardos || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Electabuzz}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:125.png]]</span> || Cipher Admin<br>Ardos || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Snorlax}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:143.png]]</span> || Cipher Admin<br>Ardos || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Poliwrath}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:062.png]]</span> || Cipher Admin<br>Gorigan || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Mr. Mime}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:122.png]]</span> || Cipher Admin<br>Gorigan || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Dugtrio}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:051.png]]</span> || Cipher Peon<br>Kolax || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Manectric}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:310.png]]</span> || Cipher Admin<br>Eldes || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Salamence}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:373.png]]</span> || Cipher Admin<br>Eldes || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Marowak}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:105.png]]</span> || Cipher Admin<br>Eldes || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Lapras}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:131.png]]</span> || Cipher Admin<br>Eldes || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Lugia}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:249Shadow.png]]</span> || Grand Master<br>Greevil || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Rhydon}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:112.png]]</span> || Grand Master<br>Greevil || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Exeggutor}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:103.png]]</span> || Grand Master<br>Greevil || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Tauros}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:128.png]]</span> || Grand Master<br>Greevil || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Articuno}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:144.png]]</span> || Grand Master<br>Greevil || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| {{p|Dragonite}} || [[Image:149.png]] || Wanderer<br>Miror B. || Lighthouse || | | {{p|Zapdos}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:145.png]]</span> || Grand Master<br>Greevil || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | ||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Moltres}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:146.png]]</span> || Grand Master<br>Greevil || Citadark Isle || N/A || N/A | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Dragonite}} || <span style="background:#000000">[[Image:149.png]]</span> || Wanderer<br>Miror B. || Lighthouse || N/A || N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:36, 8 May 2014
This article is intended to be moved into one of Bulbapedia's main content spaces. Be mindful that it is still part of a personal userspace. Any content changes should be brought up on the talk page for this article. |
After the battle and you miss a Pokémon, Miror B. has it in one of his various locations.
Name | Image | Trainer | First Location | Second Location | Third Location |
Teddiursa | Spy Naps | Pokémon HQ Lab | N/A | N/A | |
Ledyba | Casual Guy Cyle |
Lighthouse | N/A | N/A | |
Poochyena | Bodybuilder Kilen |
Lighthouse | N/A | N/A | |
Houndour | Cipher Peon Resix |
Cipher Lab | N/A | N/A | |
Spheal | Cipher Peon Blusix |
Cipher Lab | N/A | N/A | |
Baltoy | Cipher Peon Browsix |
Cipher Lab | N/A | N/A | |
Mareep | Cipher Peon Yellosix |
Cipher Lab | N/A | N/A | |
Gulpin | Cipher Peon Purpsix |
Cipher Lab | N/A | N/A | |
Seedot | Cipher Peon Greesix |
Cipher Lab | N/A | N/A | |
Spinarak | Cipher Peon Nexir |
Cipher Lab | N/A | N/A | |
Numel | Cipher Peon Solox |
Cipher Lab | N/A | N/A | |
Carvanha | Cipher Peon Cabol |
Cipher Lab | N/A | N/A | |
Shroomish | Cipher R&D Klots |
Cipher Lab | N/A | N/A | |
Delcatty | Cipher Admin Lovrina |
Cipher Lab | N/A | N/A | |
Voltorb | Wanderer Miror B. |
Cipher Lab | N/A | N/A | |
Makuhita | Cipher Peon Torkin |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A | |
Vulpix | Cipher Peon Mesin |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A | |
Duskull | Cipher Peon Lobar |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A | |
Ralts | Cipher Peon Feldas |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A | |
Mawile | Cipher Commander Exol |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A | |
Snorunt | Cipher Peon Exin |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A | |
Pineco | Cipher Peon Gonrag |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A | |
Natu | Cipher Peon Eloin |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A | |
Roselia | Cipher Peon Fasin |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A | |
Meowth | Cipher Peon Fostin |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A | |
Swinub | Cipher Peon Greck |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A | |
Spearow | Cipher Peon Ezin |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A | |
Grimer | Cipher Peon Faltly |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A | |
Seel | Cipher Peon Egrog |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A | |
Lunatone | Cipher Admin Snattle |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A | |
Zangoose | Thug Zook | ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A | |
Nosepass | Wanderer Miror B. |
ONBS HQ | N/A | N/A | |
Togepi | Hordel | Given to you by Hordel at Outskirt Sands |
N/A | N/A | |
Paras | Cipher Peon Humah |
Cipher Key Lair | N/A | N/A | |
Growlithe | Cipher Peon Humah |
Cipher Key Lair | N/A | N/A | |
Shellder | Cipher Peon Gorog |
Cipher Key Lair | N/A | N/A | |
Beedrill | Cipher Peon Lok |
Cipher Key Lair | N/A | N/A | |
Pidgeotto | Cipher Peon Lok |
Cipher Key Lair | N/A | N/A | |
Tangela | Cipher Peon Targ |
Cipher Key Lair | N/A | N/A | |
Butterfree | Cipher Peon Targ |
Cipher Key Lair | N/A | N/A | |
Magneton | Cipher Peon Snidle |
Cipher Key Lair | N/A | N/A | |
Venomoth | Cipher Peon Angic |
Cipher Key Lair | N/A | N/A | |
Weepinbell | Cipher Peon Angic |
Cipher Key Lair | N/A | N/A | |
Arbok | Cipher Peon Smarton |
Cipher Key Lair | N/A | N/A | |
Primeape | Cipher Admin Gorigan |
Cipher Key Lair | N/A | N/A | |
Hypno | Cipher Admin Gorigan |
Cipher Key Lair | N/A | N/A | |
Raticate | Chaser Furgy | Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Dodrio | Chaser Furgy | Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Golduck | Navigator Abson |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Sableye | Navigator Abson |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Farfetch'd | Cipher Admin Lovrina |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Altaria | Cipher Admin Lovrina |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Kangaskhan | Cipher Peon Litnar |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Banette | Cipher Peon Litnar |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Magmar | Cipher Peon Grupel |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Pinsir | Cipher Peon Grupel |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Rapidash | Cipher Peon Kolest |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Magcargo | Cipher Peon Kolest |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Hitmonchan | Cipher Peon Karbon |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Hitmonlee | Cipher Peon Petro |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Lickitung | Cipher Peon Geftal |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Scyther | Cipher Peon Leden |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Chansey | Cipher Peon Leden |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Solrock | Cipher Admin Snattle |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Starmie | Cipher Admin Snattle |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Swellow | Cipher Admin Ardos |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Electabuzz | Cipher Admin Ardos |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Snorlax | Cipher Admin Ardos |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Poliwrath | Cipher Admin Gorigan |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Mr. Mime | Cipher Admin Gorigan |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Dugtrio | Cipher Peon Kolax |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Manectric | Cipher Admin Eldes |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Salamence | Cipher Admin Eldes |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Marowak | Cipher Admin Eldes |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Lapras | Cipher Admin Eldes |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Lugia | File:249Shadow.png | Grand Master Greevil |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A |
Rhydon | Grand Master Greevil |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Exeggutor | Grand Master Greevil |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Tauros | Grand Master Greevil |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Articuno | Grand Master Greevil |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Zapdos | Grand Master Greevil |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Moltres | Grand Master Greevil |
Citadark Isle | N/A | N/A | |
Dragonite | Wanderer Miror B. |
Lighthouse | N/A | N/A |
Other Pokémon
Name | Image | How to Get |
Eevee | You have it at the start. | |
Aron | Wild Pokémon at Cave. | |
Zubat | Wild Pokémon at Cave. | |
Wooper | Wild Pokémon at Cave. | |
Gligar | Wild Pokémon at Rock. | |
Sandshrew | Wild Pokémon at Rock. | |
Trapinch | Wild Pokémon at Rock. | |
Hoppip | Wild Pokémon at Oasis. | |
Phanpy | Wild Pokémon at Oasis. | |
Surskit | Wild Pokémon at Oasis. | |
Chikorita | Beat Mt. Battle. | |
Cyndaquil | Beat Mt. Battle. | |
Totodile | Beat Mt. Battle. | |
Elekid | Trade from Hordel after giving him his purified Togepi. | |
Larvitar | Trade from Duking after giving him a Wooper. | |
Meditite | Trade from Duking after giving him a Surskit. | |
Shuckle | Trade from Duking after giving him a Trapinch. |