User:Gligar/Pokedex: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(oh god what have i gotten myself into) |
(Generation One gets its |-. Such a pain.) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Ani|001}} | | {{Ani|001}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|002}} | | {{Ani|002}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|003}} | | {{Ani|003}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|004}} | | {{Ani|004}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|005}} | | {{Ani|005}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|006}} | | {{Ani|006}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|007}} | | {{Ani|007}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|008}} | | {{Ani|008}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|009}} | | {{Ani|009}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|010}} | | {{Ani|010}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|011}} | | {{Ani|011}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|012}} | | {{Ani|012}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|013}} | | {{Ani|013}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|014}} | | {{Ani|014}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|015}} | | {{Ani|015}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|016}} | | {{Ani|016}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|017}} | | {{Ani|017}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|018}} | | {{Ani|018}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|019}} | | {{Ani|019}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|020}} | | {{Ani|020}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|021}} | | {{Ani|021}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|022}} | | {{Ani|022}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|023}} | | {{Ani|023}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|024}} | | {{Ani|024}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|025}} | | {{Ani|025}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|026}} | | {{Ani|026}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|027}} | | {{Ani|027}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|028}} | | {{Ani|028}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|029}} | | {{Ani|029}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|030}} | | {{Ani|030}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|031}} | | {{Ani|031}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|032}} | | {{Ani|032}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|033}} | | {{Ani|033}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|034}} | | {{Ani|034}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|035}} | | {{Ani|035}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|036}} | | {{Ani|036}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|037}} | | {{Ani|037}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|038}} | | {{Ani|038}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|039}} | | {{Ani|039}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|040}} | | {{Ani|040}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|041}} | | {{Ani|041}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|042}} | | {{Ani|042}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|043}} | | {{Ani|043}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|044}} | | {{Ani|044}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|045}} | | {{Ani|045}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|046}} | | {{Ani|046}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|047}} | | {{Ani|047}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|048}} | | {{Ani|048}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|049}} | | {{Ani|049}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|050}} | | {{Ani|050}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|051}} | | {{Ani|051}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|052}} | | {{Ani|052}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|053}} | | {{Ani|053}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|054}} | | {{Ani|054}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|055}} | | {{Ani|055}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|056}} | | {{Ani|056}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|057}} | | {{Ani|057}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|058}} | | {{Ani|058}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|059}} | | {{Ani|059}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|060}} | | {{Ani|060}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|061}} | | {{Ani|061}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|062}} | | {{Ani|062}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|063}} | | {{Ani|063}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|064}} | | {{Ani|064}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|065}} | | {{Ani|065}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|066}} | | {{Ani|066}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|067}} | | {{Ani|067}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|068}} | | {{Ani|068}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|069}} | | {{Ani|069}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|070}} | | {{Ani|070}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|071}} | | {{Ani|071}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|072}} | | {{Ani|072}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|073}} | | {{Ani|073}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|074}} | | {{Ani|074}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|075}} | | {{Ani|075}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|076}} | | {{Ani|076}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|077}} | | {{Ani|077}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|078}} | | {{Ani|078}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|079}} | | {{Ani|079}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|080}} | | {{Ani|080}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|081}} | | {{Ani|081}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|082}} | | {{Ani|082}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|083}} | | {{Ani|083}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|084}} | | {{Ani|084}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|085}} | | {{Ani|085}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|086}} | | {{Ani|086}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|087}} | | {{Ani|087}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|088}} | | {{Ani|088}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|089}} | | {{Ani|089}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|090}} | | {{Ani|090}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|091}} | | {{Ani|091}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|092}} | | {{Ani|092}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|093}} | | {{Ani|093}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|094}} | | {{Ani|094}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|095}} | | {{Ani|095}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|096}} | | {{Ani|096}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|097}} | | {{Ani|097}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|098}} | | {{Ani|098}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|099}} | | {{Ani|099}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|100}} | | {{Ani|100}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|101}} | | {{Ani|101}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|102}} | | {{Ani|102}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|103}} | | {{Ani|103}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|104}} | | {{Ani|104}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|105}} | | {{Ani|105}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|106}} | | {{Ani|106}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|107}} | | {{Ani|107}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|108}} | | {{Ani|108}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|109}} | | {{Ani|109}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|110}} | | {{Ani|110}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|111}} | | {{Ani|111}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|112}} | | {{Ani|112}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|113}} | | {{Ani|113}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|114}} | | {{Ani|114}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|115}} | | {{Ani|115}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|116}} | | {{Ani|116}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|117}} | | {{Ani|117}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|118}} | | {{Ani|118}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|119}} | | {{Ani|119}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|120}} | | {{Ani|120}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|121}} | | {{Ani|121}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|122}} | | {{Ani|122}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|123}} | | {{Ani|123}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|124}} | | {{Ani|124}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|125}} | | {{Ani|125}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|126}} | | {{Ani|126}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|127}} | | {{Ani|127}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|128}} | | {{Ani|128}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|129}} | | {{Ani|129}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|130}} | | {{Ani|130}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|131}} | | {{Ani|131}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|132}} | | {{Ani|132}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|133}} | | {{Ani|133}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|134}} | | {{Ani|134}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|135}} | | {{Ani|135}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|136}} | | {{Ani|136}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|137}} | | {{Ani|137}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|138}} | | {{Ani|138}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|139}} | | {{Ani|139}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|140}} | | {{Ani|140}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|141}} | | {{Ani|141}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|142}} | | {{Ani|142}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|143}} | | {{Ani|143}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|144}} | | {{Ani|144}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|145}} | | {{Ani|145}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|146}} | | {{Ani|146}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|147}} | | {{Ani|147}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|148}} | | {{Ani|148}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|149}} | | {{Ani|149}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|150}} | | {{Ani|150}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|151}} | | {{Ani|151}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ani|152}} | | {{Ani|152}} | ||